Marathon of the Treasure Coast

Age Group Results

March 06, 2016


Resuslts by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC


Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Half Marathon

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall     ------- 5.84M ------- ------- 8.41M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 9 Angelica Jones Jensen Beach FL 8148 38 1 40:12.0 1 58:24.0 1 1:33:13.0 1:33:13.0
2 14 Natalia Barrionuevo Boca Raton FL Us 8015 41 2 42:16.0 2 1:01:29.0 2 1:36:53.0 1:36:53.0
3 15 Mary Lunn Vero Beach FL Us 1014 52 3 43:39.0 3 1:03:01.0 3 1:37:28.0 1:37:28.0
 
Top

Female Masters Winners

  Overall     ------- 5.84M ------- ------- 8.41M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 35 Regina Goolsby Loxahatchee FL Us 8036 45 1 45:18.0 1 1:05:26.0 1 1:42:19.0 1:42:19.0
 
Top

Female No Age Provided

  Overall     ------- 5.84M ------- ------- 8.41M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 315 Danielle Hart Stuart FL 8167 0 1 1:01:45.0 1 1:30:12.0 1 2:22:18.0 2:22:18.0
 
Top

Female 11 to 14

  Overall     ------- 5.84M ------- ------- 8.41M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 129 Monica Sanchez Stuart FL Us 8093 12 1 51:14.0 1 1:15:29.0 1 1:57:22.0 1:57:22.0
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall     ------- 5.84M ------- ------- 8.41M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 246 Erin Smith Port St Lucie FL Us 1036 17 1 57:41.0 1 1:23:38.0 1 2:12:16.0 2:12:16.0
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall     ------- 5.84M ------- ------- 8.41M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 65 Rachel Stone Palm Beach Gardens FL 8191 23 1 49:37.0 1 1:11:24.0 1 1:49:47.0 1:49:47.0
2 86 Mary Harris Hart MI Us 4023 24 2 50:43.0 2 1:13:05.0 2 1:52:24.0 1:52:24.0
3 215 Genevieve Tuning Port St Lucie FL Us 6500 22 3 58:10.0 3 1:23:26.0 3 2:09:05.0 2:09:05.0
4 221 Aly Monteleone Brighton MA Us 8075 23 4 58:26.0 4 1:23:28.0 4 2:10:09.0 2:10:09.0
5 248 Brooke Wojno Jupiter FL Us 8014 22 5 1:00:51.0 5 1:25:57.0 5 2:12:28.0 2:12:28.0
6 346 Adrienne Kiesl Wayland NY Us 7531 23 8 1:05:59.0 8 1:36:26.0 6 2:28:56.0 2:28:56.0
7 350 Abigail Hunt 8188 22 6 1:02:09.0 6 1:32:23.0 7 2:29:13.0 2:29:13.0
8 407 Kelsey Spiers Port Saint Lucie FL Us 8012 21 7 1:04:35.0 7 1:35:53.0 8 2:39:04.0 2:39:04.0
9 419 Kirsten Jones Hobe Sound FL Us 4009 21 9 1:12:52.0 9 1:45:47.0 9 2:41:22.0 2:41:22.0
10 479 Megan Schroeder Palm City FL Us 6509 23 10 1:13:15.0 10 1:47:54.0 10 2:58:32.0 2:58:32.0
11 489 Kirsten Laitila Jensen Beach FL Us 1005 21 11 1:20:36.0 11 1:59:23.0 11 3:01:15.0 3:01:15.0
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall     ------- 5.84M ------- ------- 8.41M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 44 Allie Preston Stuart FL Us 7032 25 1 46:39.0 1 1:07:19.0 1 1:44:53.0 1:44:53.0
2 50 Emily Peterson Fort Lauderdale FL Us 7538 25 2 47:05.0 2 1:07:40.0 2 1:46:05.0 1:46:05.0
3 75 Amanda Clipp Stuart FL Us 7014 29 3 49:18.0 3 1:11:22.0 3 1:50:16.0 1:50:16.0
4 83 Jessica Dowd Fairfax VT 8185 26 4 49:25.0 4 1:11:43.0 4 1:51:45.0 1:51:45.0
5 105 Mallory Gleason Jupiter FL 6017 29 7 52:22.0 7 1:15:11.0 5 1:54:47.0 1:54:47.0
6 135 Janice Haramis Stuart FL Us 7518 29 8 52:23.0 8 1:15:51.0 6 1:57:48.0 1:57:48.0
7 137 Zoilamys Martinez Port Saint Lucie FL Us 8007 29 6 51:37.0 5 1:14:48.0 7 1:57:58.0 1:57:58.0
8 153 Danyelle Good Jensen Beach FL Us 2018 26 10 54:27.0 9 1:18:05.0 8 2:00:08.0 2:00:08.0
9 155 Kimmy Vagnozzi Ewing NJ Us 6035 29 5 51:24.0 6 1:15:07.0 9 2:00:26.0 2:00:26.0
10 169 Michelle Deedrick Lake Park FL Us 5532 26 11 55:22.0 11 1:18:33.0 10 2:02:21.0 2:02:21.0
11 197 Tanya Williams Jensen Beach FL Us 8013 26 9 53:46.0 10 1:18:24.0 11 2:07:12.0 2:07:12.0
12 199 Ashley Friedrich Stuart FL 7025 26 12 56:41.0 12 1:21:58.0 12 2:07:34.0 2:07:34.0
13 260 Brittany Corr Vero Beach FL Us 2032 27 15 1:00:40.0 14 1:27:34.0 13 2:14:06.0 2:14:06.0
14 284 Karina Vanderflier Schroede Ft. Pierce FL Us 7012 25 16 1:00:45.0 13 1:26:20.0 14 2:18:27.0 2:18:27.0
15 304 Ashley Weeks Hobe Sound FL Us 7017 29 14 1:00:08.0 18 1:29:44.0 15 2:21:31.0 2:21:31.0
16 306 Jenna McMillion Orlando FL 8157 25 18 1:01:08.0 17 1:29:01.0 16 2:21:40.0 2:21:40.0
17 307 Sammie Sheets Hobe Sound FL Us 8096 27 17 1:01:08.0 16 1:29:01.0 17 2:21:41.0 2:21:41.0
18 316 Nicole Lucas West Palm Beach FL Us 8063 27 13 1:00:05.0 15 1:28:00.0 18 2:22:31.0 2:22:31.0
19 360 Kanathy Haney Boynton Beach FL 6012 29 21 1:04:59.0 20 1:33:46.0 19 2:31:11.0 2:31:11.0
20 363 Heather Kohn Coconut Creek FL 8190 27 19 1:03:26.0 19 1:33:23.0 20 2:31:45.0 2:31:45.0
21 379 Jennifer Evans Lake Worth FL Us 4031 28 23 1:06:41.0 22 1:37:52.0 21 2:35:30.0 2:35:30.0
22 400 Amanda Kiesl Rochester NY Us 7532 28 22 1:05:59.0 21 1:36:28.0 23 2:37:57.0 2:37:57.0
23 399 Nicole Ross Orlando FL 8132 29 20 1:03:45.0 23 1:38:03.0 22 2:37:57.0 2:37:57.0
24 440 Darci Ricciardi Winter Park FL Us 5011 29 24 1:10:21.0 24 1:44:04.0 24 2:46:56.0 2:46:56.0
25 444 Brandy Goodbread Port St Lucie FL Us 6508 27 25 1:13:12.0 25 1:47:55.0 25 2:47:21.0 2:47:21.0
26 536 Jackie Baldyga Westland MI 8121 25 26 1:32:44.0 26 2:15:39.0 26 3:25:18.0 3:25:18.0
27 549 Ashley Smoot Port Saint Lucie FL Us 1046 28 27 1:34:50.0 27 2:18:20.0 27 3:47:36.0 3:47:36.0
28 553 Chloe Roberts Port St Lucie FL Us 8091 25 28 1:43:41.0 28 2:28:43.0 28 3:52:37.0 3:52:37.0
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall     ------- 5.84M ------- ------- 8.41M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 24 Aurelia Yoblonski Vero Beach FL Us 2004 30 1 43:39.0 1 1:03:02.0 1 1:39:14.0 1:39:14.0
2 52 Shannon Veilleux Port Saint Lucie FL Us 4030 34 3 47:45.0 2 1:07:54.0 2 1:46:37.0 1:46:37.0
3 53 Megan Hyndman Port St Lucie FL Us 2016 32 4 48:23.0 4 1:08:54.0 3 1:46:49.0 1:46:49.0
4 69 Joan Mills Riviera Beach FL Us 6006 31 2 47:03.0 3 1:08:35.0 4 1:49:59.0 1:49:59.0
5 98 Jessica Schmitt Vero Beach FL Us 5542 31 6 50:58.0 7 1:13:42.0 5 1:54:20.0 1:54:20.0
6 101 Melanie Baculima Port Saint Lucie FL 5505 30 7 51:09.0 6 1:13:28.0 6 1:54:39.0 1:54:39.0
7 114 Chelsea Laveigne West Palm Beach FL Us 2028 30 5 49:34.0 5 1:11:24.0 7 1:56:01.0 1:56:01.0
8 140 Rachel Porter Plano TX Us 6529 31 10 52:50.0 8 1:16:15.0 8 1:58:35.0 1:58:35.0
9 148 Kirsten Knowles West Palm Beach FL Us 6009 32 11 52:51.0 10 1:16:18.0 9 1:59:34.0 1:59:34.0
10 161 Ashley Lang Belmont MA 8150 30 15 54:58.0 12 1:18:27.0 10 2:01:07.0 2:01:07.0
11 178 Kelly Diaz Port Saint Lucie FL Us 8110 32 9 52:15.0 9 1:16:17.0 11 2:03:39.0 2:03:39.0
12 179 Leah Miller Port St. Lucie FL Us 7029 32 14 54:48.0 15 1:19:29.0 12 2:03:48.0 2:03:48.0
13 191 Michelle Sarasola Port Saint Lucie FL Us 8170 33 8 52:05.0 11 1:16:53.0 13 2:05:51.0 2:05:51.0
14 196 Andrea Vidovich Jupiter FL 8144 33 13 54:14.0 13 1:18:28.0 14 2:06:59.0 2:06:59.0
15 227 Christina Ash Port Saint Lucie FL Us 1030 31 12 53:09.0 14 1:19:25.0 15 2:10:30.0 2:10:30.0
16 230 Kristina McCormick Jupiter FL Us 5533 34 16 55:34.0 16 1:23:18.0 16 2:11:01.0 2:11:01.0
17 241 Jessica Jaynes Vero Beach FL Us 7504 30 22 59:50.0 20 1:25:54.0 17 2:11:51.0 2:11:51.0
18 245 Morgan Fowler Miami FL Us 5502 31 23 59:53.0 21 1:25:55.0 18 2:12:15.0 2:12:15.0
19 256 Nicole Weiler Port St. Lucie FL Us 2011 31 17 57:11.0 17 1:23:38.0 19 2:13:23.0 2:13:23.0
20 257 Karen Allen Port Saint Lucie FL Us 4013 34 18 57:12.0 18 1:23:38.0 20 2:13:23.0 2:13:23.0
21 273 Heather Mayhew Abingdon MD Us 7020 32 25 1:00:06.0 23 1:27:00.0 21 2:17:03.0 2:17:03.0
22 285 Robin Ashley Winterville NC 8186 34 19 59:02.0 19 1:25:53.0 22 2:18:30.0 2:18:30.0
23 292 Kelly McLaughlin Port St Lucie FL Us 8073 32 21 59:42.0 22 1:26:47.0 23 2:19:57.0 2:19:57.0
24 293 Angela Mill Port St Lucie FL Us 8074 31 30 1:01:18.0 25 1:28:26.0 24 2:20:26.0 2:20:26.0
25 297 Maria Rojas Port St Lucie FL 8128 31 26 1:00:21.0 24 1:27:59.0 25 2:21:00.0 2:21:00.0
26 302 Heather Schumm Palm City FL Us 1040 32 29 1:01:09.0 26 1:28:50.0 26 2:21:21.0 2:21:21.0
27 305 Kyla Paulsen Hobe Sound FL Us 7520 34 24 1:00:06.0 28 1:29:43.0 27 2:21:31.0 2:21:31.0
28 323 Molly Hage Plantation FL Us 8038 30 34 1:03:40.0 32 1:32:08.0 28 2:23:33.0 2:23:33.0
29 324 Brittany Resmann Longwood FL Us 4036 31 28 1:00:51.0 29 1:29:58.0 29 2:23:35.0 2:23:35.0
30 338 Loren Santiesteban Miami FL Us 5503 34 35 1:04:55.0 34 1:34:00.0 30 2:26:06.0 2:26:06.0
31 340 Jessica Whitt Port Saint Lucie FL Us 5017 30 33 1:03:38.0 33 1:33:25.0 31 2:26:28.0 2:26:28.0
32 342 Julie Starzynski Atlanta GA Us 6530 34 27 1:00:24.0 30 1:30:18.0 32 2:27:16.0 2:27:16.0
33 343 Jillian Robinson Ship Bottom NJ Us 7030 30 20 59:11.0 27 1:29:42.0 33 2:27:32.0 2:27:32.0
34 352 Jessica Vignola Port St. Lucie FL Us 1034 30 38 1:05:23.0 37 1:34:44.0 34 2:29:30.0 2:29:30.0
35 358 Chelsea McGuire Green Bay WI Us 5540 30 32 1:02:33.0 31 1:31:53.0 35 2:30:58.0 2:30:58.0
36 368 Jessica Khodadad Port St. Lucie FL Us 7534 32 41 1:06:06.0 39 1:36:20.0 36 2:32:33.0 2:32:33.0
37 369 Andrea Cohen Port Saint Lucie FL Us 1037 34 37 1:05:21.0 38 1:35:44.0 37 2:33:04.0 2:33:04.0
38 371 Christine Milliken Port Saint Lucie FL Us 7523 32 36 1:04:58.0 35 1:34:00.0 38 2:33:24.0 2:33:24.0
39 374 Casey Smith West Palm Beach FL Us 4039 32 40 1:05:53.0 40 1:38:00.0 39 2:34:40.0 2:34:40.0
40 389 Adriana Restrepo London ENG 8184 30 49 1:10:03.0 51 1:44:04.0 40 2:36:47.0 2:36:47.0
41 394 Ashley Horn Port Saint Lucie FL Us 8044 32 31 1:01:57.0 36 1:34:02.0 41 2:37:15.0 2:37:15.0
42 395 Kristine Albritton Avon Park FL Us 8178 33 47 1:08:42.0 46 1:39:47.0 42 2:37:20.0 2:37:20.0
43 401 Stephanie Urquhart Port St Lucie FL 8129 34 44 1:07:17.0 44 1:38:43.0 43 2:37:59.0 2:37:59.0
44 402 Samantha Carroll Port St. Lucie FL Us 8024 33 45 1:07:18.0 43 1:38:43.0 44 2:38:09.0 2:38:09.0
45 408 Brandie Soto Wellington FL Us 8100 34 43 1:07:14.0 42 1:38:41.0 45 2:39:09.0 2:39:09.0
46 422 Marissa Muccio Stuart FL Us 4014 33 42 1:07:10.0 41 1:38:39.0 46 2:42:30.0 2:42:30.0
47 427 Narda Lepelletier Port Saint Lucie FL Us 6049 34 53 1:11:45.0 50 1:44:00.0 47 2:44:26.0 2:44:26.0
48 434 Allison Foster Fort Lauderdale FL Us 4040 34 48 1:09:33.0 48 1:43:31.0 48 2:45:25.0 2:45:25.0
49 452 Marcela Vega Orlando FL Us 5547 33 50 1:10:27.0 52 1:45:00.0 49 2:49:49.0 2:49:49.0
50 454 Jenna Benzenhafer Stuart FL 8180 31 39 1:05:31.0 45 1:38:48.0 50 2:50:25.0 2:50:25.0
51 457 Michele Williams Port Saint Lucie FL Us 5504 34 51 1:11:05.0 49 1:43:43.0 51 2:52:26.0 2:52:26.0
52 458 Amanda Kawecki Palm City FL Us 8047 33 46 1:08:09.0 47 1:41:35.0 52 2:52:28.0 2:52:28.0
53 476 Crystal Parkinson Lantana FL Us 8084 32 55 1:13:40.0 53 1:47:06.0 53 2:57:14.0 2:57:14.0
54 485 Monica MacIas Fort Pierce FL Us 7525 33 52 1:11:10.0 55 1:48:10.0 54 3:00:47.0 3:00:47.0
55 487 Alicia Hargraves Vero Beach FL Us 8039 31 54 1:12:34.0 54 1:48:07.0 55 3:00:56.0 3:00:56.0
56 527 Danielle Kinard-Friedman Jupiter FL Us 5039 34 57 1:21:06.0 56 2:00:43.0 56 3:18:42.0 3:18:42.0
57 528 Rosario Merizalde West Palm Beach FL Us 9016 34 56 1:20:55.0 57 2:02:03.0 57 3:20:19.0 3:20:19.0
58 534 Emilie Scibetta Port Saint Lucie FL Us 6533 31 58 1:24:45.0 58 2:05:55.0 58 3:24:11.0 3:24:11.0
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall     ------- 5.84M ------- ------- 8.41M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 20 Michelle McCullough Ponte Vedra FL Us 8069 37 1 42:49.0 1 1:02:13.0 1 1:38:29.0 1:38:29.0
2 43 Sara Devi Pierson Delray Beach FL 8195 36 2 46:03.0 2 1:06:34.0 2 1:44:40.0 1:44:40.0
3 45 Christine Newman Stuart FL Us 2010 39 3 46:12.0 3 1:06:48.0 3 1:45:06.0 1:45:06.0
4 60 Jennifer Pressley Jupiter FL Us 4024 38 6 47:03.0 4 1:08:08.0 4 1:47:59.0 1:47:59.0
5 61 Mya Bieder Jensen FL Us 8020 37 5 46:59.0 5 1:08:23.0 5 1:48:30.0 1:48:30.0
6 62 Joyce Cartes Palm Bay FL 8174 38 7 47:42.0 7 1:09:11.0 6 1:49:01.0 1:49:01.0
7 71 Annalaura Mancia Lake Park FL 8177 39 8 48:35.0 8 1:10:20.0 7 1:50:08.0 1:50:08.0
8 72 Karen Kohler Port Saint Lucie FL Us 4005 38 21 53:23.0     8 1:50:08.0 1:50:08.0
9 73 Randall McKeon Stuart FL Us 8072 38 10 50:19.0 10 1:12:13.0 9 1:50:11.0 1:50:11.0
10 76 Dima Kassis Lake Worth FL Us 2021 36 4 46:55.0 6 1:08:33.0 10 1:50:21.0 1:50:21.0
11 88 Heather Reeb Vero Beach FL 8146 39 9 50:13.0 9 1:11:42.0 11 1:52:44.0 1:52:44.0
12 111 Jamie Dowd Stuart FL 6541 38 12 50:47.0 12 1:13:24.0 12 1:55:38.0 1:55:38.0
13 112 Kelly Hunston Stuart FL Us 6030 36 13 51:13.0 13 1:13:51.0 13 1:55:50.0 1:55:50.0
14 113 Amber Stephan Stuart FL Us 7005 37 14 51:13.0 14 1:13:51.0 14 1:55:50.0 1:55:50.0
15 117 Nicolle Gozdz Jensen Beach FL Us 7541 39 11 50:33.0 11 1:13:10.0 15 1:56:14.0 1:56:14.0
16 123 Kathleen Ross Wellington FL Us 6038 38 17 51:48.0 16 1:14:56.0 16 1:56:51.0 1:56:51.0
17 126 Cheryl Emery Port Saint Lucie FL Us 6013 38 16 51:37.0 15 1:14:47.0 17 1:57:21.0 1:57:21.0
18 127 Patricia Enterline Cape Coral FL 8120 39 15 51:26.0 18 1:15:55.0 18 1:57:21.0 1:57:21.0
19 134 Shelly Hall Wellington FL Us 5544 39 19 52:07.0 17 1:14:58.0 19 1:57:46.0 1:57:46.0
20 143 Stacy Bovinet St Simons Island GA 9049 37 18 51:56.0 19 1:16:33.0 20 1:58:47.0 1:58:47.0
21 146 Molly Shaddock Fort Pierce FL Us 8154 35 23 54:19.0 23 1:18:22.0 21 1:59:11.0 1:59:11.0
22 166 Jennifer Anselmo Palm Bay FL Us 7547 37 20 52:51.0 21 1:17:35.0 22 2:01:41.0 2:01:41.0
23 174 Melissa Zepeda St Petersburg FL Us 8108 36 22 54:09.0 22 1:18:10.0 23 2:03:10.0 2:03:10.0
24 198 Sandra Polsinelli San Francisco CA Us 5520 35 32 59:23.0 32 1:25:12.0 24 2:07:15.0 2:07:15.0
25 201 Carrie Childs Fort Pierce FL Us 8025 38 25 55:16.0 24 1:19:54.0 25 2:07:43.0 2:07:43.0
26 219 Heather Bracken-Grissom Pembroke Pines FL Us 7031 36 30 58:28.0 28 1:23:56.0 26 2:10:04.0 2:10:04.0
27 223 Jessica Wilks Port Saint Lucie FL 8145 37 33 59:25.0 30 1:24:04.0 27 2:10:15.0 2:10:15.0
28 226 Jaimebeth Galinis Fort Pierce FL Us 1045 38 26 55:51.0 25 1:21:24.0 28 2:10:24.0 2:10:24.0
29 232 Tiffany Thames Green Cove Springs FL Us 5046 37 28 58:14.0 27 1:23:46.0 29 2:11:10.0 2:11:10.0
30 233 Mary Galbicka Palm City FL Us 8034 35 40 1:02:28.0 20 1:16:53.0 30 2:11:11.0 2:11:11.0
31 236 Kelly Francke Palm City FL Us 7026 36 31 58:58.0 31 1:24:44.0 31 2:11:26.0 2:11:26.0
32 252 Kirsten Ongel Port Saint Lucie FL Us 6502 39 27 57:43.0 29 1:24:04.0 32 2:12:58.0 2:12:58.0
33 267 Joy McNevin Port St Lucie FL Us 7018 38 34 59:43.0 34 1:26:02.0 33 2:15:05.0 2:15:05.0
34 272 Tricia Moore Ventnor City NJ Us 6527 37 29 58:20.0 33 1:25:52.0 34 2:16:52.0 2:16:52.0
35 287 Jessica Oldakowski Port St. Luce FL Us 7022 36 38 1:01:12.0 37 1:28:15.0 35 2:18:39.0 2:18:39.0
36 288 Melissa Holmes Port Saint Lucie FL Us 4034 35 37 1:01:11.0 36 1:28:15.0 36 2:18:47.0 2:18:47.0
37 294 Christina Langen Port St Lucie FL Us 7040 37 35 1:00:05.0 35 1:28:07.0 37 2:20:47.0 2:20:47.0
38 320 Shauna Mathison Port Saint Lucie FL Us 7041 35 24 54:57.0 26 1:22:09.0 38 2:23:20.0 2:23:20.0
39 331 Stephanie Baker Stuart FL Us 7521 36 36 1:00:48.0 38 1:28:42.0 39 2:24:34.0 2:24:34.0
40 332 Monica McGee Jupiter FL Us 8070 39 43 1:03:39.0 39 1:32:43.0 40 2:24:35.0 2:24:35.0
41 359 Lisa Zajkowski 8141 39 41 1:03:09.0 40 1:33:13.0 41 2:31:01.0 2:31:01.0
42 370 Tasha Nelson Vero Beach FL Us 7524 37 44 1:05:03.0 41 1:34:00.0 42 2:33:23.0 2:33:23.0
43 373 Nelitza Figueroa-Sucre Lake Worth FL 8197 38 39 1:02:17.0 42 1:35:30.0 43 2:34:36.0 2:34:36.0
44 387 Hilda Greene Port St Lucie FL Us 7522 35 47 1:08:49.0 45 1:39:19.0 44 2:36:21.0 2:36:21.0
45 391 Dana Hincapie Fort Pierce FL Us 2008 37 54 1:10:05.0 54 1:44:07.0 45 2:36:48.0 2:36:48.0
46 398 Sandra Walker Cocoa Beach FL Us 8115 35 46 1:06:44.0 46 1:39:23.0 46 2:37:56.0 2:37:56.0
47 409 Tana Ford West Palm Beach FL 8194 35 49 1:08:56.0 50 1:42:09.0 47 2:39:30.0 2:39:30.0
48 413 Debra Kelly Stuart FL Us 5526 37 50 1:09:04.0 47 1:40:05.0 48 2:40:11.0 2:40:11.0
49 414 Melissa Johnson Jacksonville Beach FL Us 2046 35 45 1:06:33.0 44 1:37:52.0 49 2:40:12.0 2:40:12.0
50 416 Beth Dramis Port Saint Lucie FL Us 1033 35 51 1:09:06.0 48 1:40:47.0 50 2:40:32.0 2:40:32.0
51 418 Kristalyn Shefveland Evansville IN Us 8187 36 42 1:03:36.0 43 1:35:44.0 51 2:40:48.0 2:40:48.0
52 438 Mariana Lindsay Stuart FL Us 7046 36 52 1:09:26.0 51 1:42:15.0 52 2:46:27.0 2:46:27.0
53 439 Jennifer Beepat Port St Lucie FL Us 5019 35 53 1:09:30.0 52 1:42:16.0 53 2:46:28.0 2:46:28.0
54 445 Tara Skees Port St Lucie FL Us 8098 37 56 1:11:58.0 55 1:44:18.0 54 2:47:23.0 2:47:23.0
55 446 Janel Weigt Palm City FL Us 8106 37 57 1:11:58.0 56 1:44:18.0 55 2:47:23.0 2:47:23.0
56 447 Tami Gallagher Stuart FL Us 4008 37 48 1:08:52.0 49 1:41:03.0 56 2:47:28.0 2:47:28.0
57 456 Erin Vatland Vero Beach FL Us 7508 39 55 1:10:07.0 53 1:43:34.0 57 2:51:53.0 2:51:53.0
58 478 Angela Singleton Gainesville FL Us 7537 39 61 1:17:50.0 58 1:52:56.0 58 2:57:25.0 2:57:25.0
59 483 Regina Linsley Port Saint Lucie FL Us 6522 35 60 1:17:26.0 59 1:53:08.0 59 3:00:22.0 3:00:22.0
60 492 Misty Moody Jensen Beach FL Us 5015 39 58 1:14:10.0 57 1:47:49.0 60 3:03:43.0 3:03:43.0
61 498 Norma Sepulveda Harlingen TX Us 7008 39 59 1:16:44.0 61 1:56:09.0 61 3:05:29.0 3:05:29.0
62 509 Alisha Richards Avon Park FL Us 8090 38 62 1:18:25.0 60 1:55:57.0 62 3:10:23.0 3:10:23.0
63 521 Toyan Hall Vero Beach FL Us 9010 39 63 1:24:34.0 62 2:03:02.0 63 3:16:02.0 3:16:02.0
64 542 Sarah Weissman Pittsburgh PA Us 5029 36 66 1:32:39.0 63 2:13:21.0 64 3:33:12.0 3:33:12.0
65 545 Krista Sierra Port St Lucie FL 9008 37 64 1:27:26.0 64 2:13:51.0 66 3:46:10.0 3:46:10.0
66 544 Athena Avendano Palm City FL Us 9007 36 65 1:29:06.0 65 2:13:54.0 65 3:46:10.0 3:46:10.0
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall     ------- 5.84M ------- ------- 8.41M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 63 Lindsay Johnson Boynton Beach FL Us 2042 41 1 48:27.0 1 1:09:59.0 1 1:49:21.0 1:49:21.0
2 87 Tamara Carlson-Jones Deland FL 8023 40 2 48:52.0 2 1:11:48.0 2 1:52:28.0 1:52:28.0
3 92 Meg Spanks Palm Beach Gardens FL Us 6022 40 6 50:29.0 3 1:12:21.0 3 1:52:57.0 1:52:57.0
4 97 Jessica Peer-Drake Stuart FL Us 8085 42 5 50:27.0 4 1:12:37.0 4 1:54:15.0 1:54:15.0
5 104 Amy Schomisch Neenah WI Us 2033 40 4 50:21.0 5 1:12:57.0 6 1:54:41.0 1:54:41.0
6 103 Ashleigh Hawkins Stuart FL Us 5025 43 7 50:32.0 7 1:13:07.0 5 1:54:41.0 1:54:41.0
7 124 Lori Mooney Jensen Beach FL Us 8076 43 3 50:01.0 6 1:12:59.0 7 1:56:54.0 1:56:54.0
8 145 Kathy Sloan Palm City FL Us 8099 43 11 52:43.0 11 1:15:59.0 8 1:59:01.0 1:59:01.0
9 150 Racquel Zimmerman Port St Lucie FL Us 6042 43 9 51:36.0 9 1:15:07.0 9 1:59:48.0 1:59:48.0
10 154 Shavaughn Blades Nassau NP Bs 8140 43 10 51:45.0 8 1:14:53.0 10 2:00:09.0 2:00:09.0
11 159 Beth Hunt Port St. Lucie FL Us 6540 42 12 53:04.0 12 1:16:37.0 11 2:01:00.0 2:01:00.0
12 165 Beatrice Querel Vero Beach FL Us 8088 44 13 54:16.0 13 1:17:12.0 12 2:01:40.0 2:01:40.0
13 175 Bettina Weiss Hobe Sound FL Us 5543 41 16 56:50.0 15 1:20:41.0 13 2:03:28.0 2:03:28.0
14 182 Ester Carlson Port Saint Lucie FL Us 6034 42 14 54:48.0 14 1:19:29.0 14 2:04:28.0 2:04:28.0
15 203 Molly Talanczuk Palm City FL Us 8102 41 17 57:51.0 17 1:23:20.0 15 2:08:09.0 2:08:09.0
16 237 Beth Leiblein Stuart FL Us 8060 44 19 58:59.0 19 1:24:44.0 16 2:11:26.0 2:11:26.0
17 249 Katherine Christensen Jensen Beach FL Us 8027 40 29 1:00:41.0 24 1:26:52.0 17 2:12:38.0 2:12:38.0
18 255 Melissa Efron Port Saint Lucie FL Us 6501 41 15 55:53.0 16 1:22:21.0 18 2:13:10.0 2:13:10.0
19 265 Melinda Claypoole Jupiter FL Us 6001 44 28 1:00:40.0 25 1:26:53.0 19 2:14:55.0 2:14:55.0
20 268 Dawn Godwin Summerville SC Us 6033 43 24 59:55.0 21 1:26:23.0 20 2:15:20.0 2:15:20.0
21 269 Amy Weaver Stuart FL 7027 42 18 57:51.0 18 1:24:16.0 21 2:15:27.0 2:15:27.0
22 274 Melissa Weimer Jensen Beach FL Us 1032 42 20 59:06.0 22 1:26:23.0 22 2:17:07.0 2:17:07.0
23 278 Karen Ward Fort Pierce FL Us 7529 44 21 59:06.0 23 1:26:23.0 23 2:17:38.0 2:17:38.0
24 281 Sandi Eannarino Jupiter FL 7047 42 25 59:56.0 20 1:25:54.0 24 2:18:08.0 2:18:08.0
25 291 Kristy Levin Stuart FL Us 5525 42 26 1:00:14.0 28 1:28:54.0 25 2:19:15.0 2:19:15.0
26 312 Amy Stoneburg Jensen Beach FL Us 4000 40 22 59:46.0 26 1:28:18.0 27 2:22:03.0 2:22:03.0
27 311 Michelle Allen Winter Garden FL 8139 42 30 1:00:44.0 30 1:29:29.0 26 2:22:03.0 2:22:03.0
28 313 Terri Pupo Ft Pierce FL Us 6531 41 31 1:01:06.0 29 1:29:17.0 28 2:22:06.0 2:22:06.0
29 317 Pamela Tucker Palm City FL 8119 40 23 59:54.0 27 1:28:30.0 29 2:22:32.0 2:22:32.0
30 336 Julie Martin Port St Lucie FL Us 6504 41 35 1:04:53.0 33 1:33:56.0 30 2:26:00.0 2:26:00.0
31 339 Karen Asman Palm City FL Us 7500 41 27 1:00:34.0 31 1:30:37.0 31 2:26:17.0 2:26:17.0
32 347 Sara Somerall Columbia SC Us 8164 42 34 1:04:19.0 32 1:32:21.0 32 2:28:57.0 2:28:57.0
33 356 Liza Oldford Hobe Sound FL Us 7527 44 36 1:05:05.0 34 1:35:34.0 33 2:30:44.0 2:30:44.0
34 384 Jessica Morizio-Kaler Port Saint Lucie FL Us 9001 42 39 1:09:00.0 37 1:38:29.0 34 2:36:17.0 2:36:17.0
35 425 Jill Rojas Wellington FL 8155 41 45 1:13:32.0 44 1:47:05.0 35 2:44:05.0 2:44:05.0
36 428 Bridget Finnegan New York NY Us 4035 41 32 1:03:37.0 36 1:38:09.0 36 2:44:59.0 2:44:59.0
37 429 Nancy Ritchie Mc Donald OH Us 4003 44 42 1:11:35.0 41 1:43:54.0 37 2:45:01.0 2:45:01.0
38 430 Lisa Sirk Jensen Beach FL Us 1044 41 40 1:10:59.0 42 1:44:25.0 38 2:45:15.0 2:45:15.0
39 432 Angela Lahrman Titusville FL Us 5001 44 38 1:08:47.0 38 1:39:59.0 39 2:45:18.0 2:45:18.0
40 436 Jennee Newman Port Saint Lucie FL Us 4007 43 41 1:11:02.0 40 1:43:43.0 40 2:45:38.0 2:45:38.0
41 441 Geri Saxe Brooklyn NY Us 7048 40 33 1:03:52.0 35 1:36:17.0 41 2:46:57.0 2:46:57.0
42 448 Melissa Ann Cox Jensen Beach FL Us 7517 43 37 1:07:54.0 39 1:41:37.0 42 2:47:39.0 2:47:39.0
43 449 Michelle Wallace Palm City FL 8122 42 46 1:14:28.0 45 1:47:20.0 43 2:47:55.0 2:47:55.0
44 462 Kristen Brown Port Saint Lucie FL Us 8021 41 47 1:16:47.0 47 1:50:53.0 44 2:53:23.0 2:53:23.0
45 470 Amy Walling Palm Beach Gardens FL Us 6546 42 44 1:13:19.0 43 1:46:21.0 45 2:56:35.0 2:56:35.0
46 480 Kimberly Colstad Vero Beach FL Us 8000 42 50 1:17:18.0 49 1:52:21.0 46 2:58:59.0 2:58:59.0
47 488 Jodi Potter Jupiter FL 8117 44 48 1:16:57.0 50 1:53:06.0 47 3:01:06.0 3:01:06.0
48 495 Stephanie Carey Vero Beach FL Us 8022 41 49 1:16:58.0 48 1:52:06.0 48 3:04:45.0 3:04:45.0
49 502 Dawn West Vero Beach FL Us 5000 44 43 1:12:07.0 46 1:48:44.0 49 3:08:52.0 3:08:52.0
50 523 Alanna Reamer Jensen Beach FL 7542 41 55 1:28:38.0 54 2:06:19.0 50 3:17:00.0 3:17:00.0
51 529 Dawn Brocious Stuart FL Us 5028 43 54 1:27:01.0 55 2:06:40.0 51 3:20:32.0 3:20:32.0
52 532 Marsha May Frostproof FL Us 4504 44 51 1:19:55.0 52 2:02:07.0 52 3:21:09.0 3:21:09.0
53 533 Nicole Peyman Fort Pierce FL Us 5031 40 53 1:24:18.0 53 2:05:01.0 53 3:22:38.0 3:22:38.0
54 535 Caty Prann Jupiter FL Us 4017 40 52 1:20:42.0 51 1:59:16.0 54 3:24:34.0 3:24:34.0
55 537 Amy Janicki Port Saint Lucie FL Us 5037 44 56 1:30:53.0 56 2:12:03.0 55 3:27:08.0 3:27:08.0
56 560 Kimberly Owens Jupiter FL Us 9012 43 57 1:56:54.0 57 2:50:12.0 56 4:32:12.0 4:32:12.0
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall     ------- 5.84M ------- ------- 8.41M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 77 Jessica Shipman Palm Beach Gardens FL Us 8193 46 3 49:28.0 3 1:11:16.0 1 1:50:45.0 1:50:45.0
2 82 Melissa Morra Deerfield Beach FL Us 8008 47 1 48:09.0 1 1:10:25.0 2 1:51:45.0 1:51:45.0
3 91 Janice Little Fort Pierce FL 8124 49 2 49:21.0 2 1:11:01.0 3 1:52:51.0 1:52:51.0
4 102 Nayomi Omura Stuart FL 8558 45 4 50:31.0 4 1:13:06.0 4 1:54:40.0 1:54:40.0
5 109 Gillian Kennedy Landenberg PA Us 8048 45 6 52:41.0 6 1:15:28.0 5 1:55:21.0 1:55:21.0
6 116 Jennifer Leeds Wellington FL 9047 49 5 51:46.0 5 1:14:27.0 6 1:56:12.0 1:56:12.0
7 156 Amy Cortes Palm City FL 6015 45 8 53:00.0 7 1:16:30.0 7 2:00:27.0 2:00:27.0
8 184 Dollie Peters District Heights MD Us 4037 48 9 53:55.0 9 1:18:42.0 8 2:04:49.0 2:04:49.0
9 193 Elizabeth Murphy Lake Worth FL Us 7038 45 7 52:48.0 8 1:17:26.0 9 2:06:00.0 2:06:00.0
10 194 Ann Burgund Stuart FL Us 6542 49 12 56:27.0 11 1:21:44.0 10 2:06:28.0 2:06:28.0
11 205 Jen Muzzin Stuart FL Us 5523 46 14 57:42.0 14 1:22:43.0 11 2:08:16.0 2:08:16.0
12 207 Loree Reilly Wellington FL Us 4019 46 10 55:24.0 10 1:21:21.0 12 2:08:18.0 2:08:18.0
13 228 Nancy Gregory Palm City FL Us 8037 47 15 57:51.0 15 1:23:19.0 13 2:10:36.0 2:10:36.0
14 235 Gina Lamonte Hoboken NJ Us 8160 46 17 58:37.0 17 1:24:34.0 14 2:11:25.0 2:11:25.0
15 239 Sara Jo Unger Boynton Beach FL Us 7019 47 11 56:16.0 13 1:21:50.0 15 2:11:38.0 2:11:38.0
16 242 Robin Kass Stuart FL 6543 49 18 59:41.0 18 1:25:42.0 16 2:11:56.0 2:11:56.0
17 243 Mary Cox North Palm Beach FL Us 6536 48 13 56:30.0 12 1:21:44.0 17 2:12:01.0 2:12:01.0
18 253 Laura Kelly Wellington FL Us 5516 45 16 58:25.0 16 1:24:33.0 18 2:13:04.0 2:13:04.0
19 262 Melanie Toth Stuart FL Us 7036 48 19 59:54.0 19 1:25:55.0 19 2:14:23.0 2:14:23.0
20 275 Darcee McAninley Palm City FL Us 8066 46 24 1:02:22.0 20 1:29:07.0 20 2:17:16.0 2:17:16.0
21 296 Lynn Callahan Port St Lucie FL Us 7505 49 23 1:02:13.0 23 1:29:32.0 21 2:20:57.0 2:20:57.0
22 308 Shannon Rados Jensen Beach FL Us 8010 45 20 1:00:30.0 21 1:29:12.0 22 2:21:48.0 2:21:48.0
23 309 Sally Padgett Stuart FL Us 5512 47 25 1:03:00.0 24 1:30:16.0 23 2:22:02.0 2:22:02.0
24 310 Sandra Levesque Montverde FL Us 1031 48 21 1:00:44.0 22 1:29:30.0 24 2:22:03.0 2:22:03.0
25 319 Helen Richman Broomall PA Us 7001 45 22 1:01:48.0 25 1:30:19.0 25 2:22:57.0 2:22:57.0
26 328 Susy Meade Vero Beach FL Us 7507 45 26 1:03:32.0 26 1:30:43.0 26 2:23:56.0 2:23:56.0
27 365 Marcia Whisman Boca Raton FL Us 5003 49 27 1:04:21.0 27 1:33:10.0 27 2:32:14.0 2:32:14.0
28 382 Lisa Noll Jupiter FL Us 5004 47 32 1:07:25.0 30 1:37:57.0 28 2:36:14.0 2:36:14.0
29 388 Tina Salerno Port Saint Lucie FL Us 5022 49 29 1:04:39.0 28 1:34:15.0 29 2:36:24.0 2:36:24.0
30 396 Jayme Miller Stuart FL 2049 45 30 1:06:43.0 31 1:38:14.0 30 2:37:31.0 2:37:31.0
31 403 Agnes Rahman Port St. Lucie FL Us 7509 47 31 1:07:20.0 32 1:38:42.0 31 2:38:13.0 2:38:13.0
32 406 Sheryl Esquilin Wellington FL Us 9048 45 33 1:08:26.0 33 1:39:13.0 32 2:39:02.0 2:39:02.0
33 412 Nadine Armstrong Sebastian FL Us 7501 45 28 1:04:27.0 29 1:36:14.0 33 2:39:52.0 2:39:52.0
34 417 Michelle Schincariol Stuart FL Us 6510 47 35 1:09:35.0 34 1:41:04.0 34 2:40:34.0 2:40:34.0
35 437 Heather McFarland Palm Beach Gardens FL Us 5016 46 34 1:08:27.0 35 1:43:43.0 35 2:45:45.0 2:45:45.0
36 459 Tracey Curivan Palm City FL Us 5510 48 40 1:16:44.0 39 1:50:51.0 36 2:52:30.0 2:52:30.0
37 460 Jennifer Carter Stuart FL Us 6519 45 37 1:15:05.0 37 1:50:18.0 37 2:52:53.0 2:52:53.0
38 461 Lisa Miller Stuart FL Us 5509 45 39 1:16:42.0 38 1:50:49.0 38 2:53:22.0 2:53:22.0
39 473 Tracy Bilodeau Stuart FL Us 6548 45 36 1:13:18.0 36 1:46:21.0 39 2:56:52.0 2:56:52.0
40 486 Christine Murphy Port St Lucie FL Us 6523 49 41 1:17:26.0 40 1:53:07.0 40 3:00:52.0 3:00:52.0
41 499 Debbie Lathrop Port St Lucie FL Us 1002 45 44 1:24:15.0 43 2:00:32.0 41 3:06:18.0 3:06:18.0
42 501 Tammy Gray Port Saint Lucie FL Us 5027 45 45 1:24:18.0 44 2:00:35.0 42 3:08:32.0 3:08:32.0
43 512 Maria O'Brien Cortland OH Us 6039 46 47 1:27:43.0 46 2:05:35.0 43 3:12:19.0 3:12:19.0
44 514 Paula Jean Hunt Jupiter FL Us 9025 49 38 1:16:10.0 41 1:57:52.0 44 3:12:54.0 3:12:54.0
45 516 Kimberly Delaney Lake City FL Us 9022 48 43 1:20:34.0 42 1:59:00.0 45 3:13:18.0 3:13:18.0
46 517 Tandy McCardle Port Saint Lucie FL Us 8165 48 46 1:27:05.0 47 2:06:42.0 46 3:14:18.0 3:14:18.0
47 531 Melissa Hedden Davie FL Us 8040 47 42 1:19:28.0 45 2:01:46.0 47 3:20:54.0 3:20:54.0
48 557 Shelly Dove Gainesville FL 5034 49 48 1:40:51.0 48 2:29:55.0 48 4:00:41.0 4:00:41.0
49 558 Michele Miller Stuart FL Us 9020 48 49 1:54:05.0 49 2:46:21.0 49 4:24:39.0 4:24:39.0
50 561 Elizabeth Owosina Jupiter FL Us 9013 45 50 1:56:54.0 50 2:50:11.0 50 4:32:12.0 4:32:12.0
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall     ------- 5.84M ------- ------- 8.41M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 49 Amy Forbes Ogunquit ME Us 8005 50 1 47:20.0 1 1:08:09.0 1 1:45:44.0 1:45:44.0
2 81 Conchi Tilton Tampa FL Us 2034 51 2 49:46.0 2 1:11:26.0 2 1:51:40.0 1:51:40.0
3 106 Marylou Brunetta Stuart FL Us 6027 53 5 51:18.0 3 1:13:05.0 3 1:54:49.0 1:54:49.0
4 125 Sherry Grewal Paradise Can 2040 53 3 50:19.0 4 1:13:09.0 4 1:57:21.0 1:57:21.0
5 130 Diane Bennett Indiantown FL Us 8018 50 7 52:23.0 7 1:15:25.0 5 1:57:25.0 1:57:25.0
6 139 Edith Majewski Port St. Lucie FL Us 6045 51 6 51:48.0 6 1:14:27.0 6 1:58:19.0 1:58:19.0
7 141 Laura Garcia Bartenfelder Palm City FL Us 6526 50 9 53:12.0 8 1:16:07.0 7 1:58:37.0 1:58:37.0
8 142 Jennifer Oro Stuart FL Us 5538 51 4 50:35.0 5 1:13:20.0 8 1:58:44.0 1:58:44.0
9 147 Lisa Higbee Wellington FL Us 8041 52 11 54:00.0 9 1:16:54.0 9 1:59:26.0 1:59:26.0
10 185 Sheri Kleinman Wellington FL Us 6014 53 10 53:50.0 10 1:18:25.0 10 2:04:50.0 2:04:50.0
11 190 Lynn Sonier Vero Beach FL Us 7011 54 14 56:01.0 12 1:20:35.0 11 2:05:48.0 2:05:48.0
12 195 Carol Westerfield Richmond KY Us 6539 52 13 55:31.0 11 1:19:34.0 12 2:06:30.0 2:06:30.0
13 244 Debra Athos Stuart FL Us 7510 51 20 59:41.0 19 1:25:49.0 13 2:12:11.0 2:12:11.0
14 247 Julie Weidner Lake Worth FL Us 2023 51 12 55:25.0 15 1:22:58.0 14 2:12:16.0 2:12:16.0
15 254 Janet Sigman Wellington FL Us 6024 50 15 56:03.0 14 1:22:56.0 15 2:13:06.0 2:13:06.0
16 258 Colleen Colbert Vero Beach FL Us 4044 51 19 59:11.0 18 1:25:39.0 16 2:13:56.0 2:13:56.0
17 259 Lucy Kollaritsch Port St Lucie FL 8137 51 17 58:25.0 16 1:25:20.0 17 2:13:57.0 2:13:57.0
18 290 Nori Conner Gainesville FL Us 8001 53 18 58:53.0 20 1:26:15.0 18 2:18:53.0 2:18:53.0
19 299 Eunkyong Park Boyton Beach FL Us 8083 51 16 57:38.0 17 1:25:21.0 19 2:21:05.0 2:21:05.0
20 301 Carol Ferraris Wellington FL Us 8004 51 24 1:03:15.0 22 1:30:20.0 20 2:21:18.0 2:21:18.0
21 325 Kathy Wentworth Okeechobee FL Us 7007 53 21 1:00:51.0 21 1:29:59.0 21 2:23:36.0 2:23:36.0
22 327 Elizabeth Prince West Palm Beach FL Us 8087 50 23 1:03:01.0 23 1:30:40.0 22 2:23:51.0 2:23:51.0
23 333 Jeri Weigandt Casselberry FL 8163 52 22 1:01:44.0 24 1:31:21.0 23 2:24:40.0 2:24:40.0
24 349 Connie Pitcher Sebastian FL Us 5049 53 26 1:05:00.0 27 1:35:10.0 24 2:29:07.0 2:29:07.0
25 351 Kathy Hanrahan Palm City FL Us 1035 54 27 1:05:21.0 26 1:34:44.0 25 2:29:29.0 2:29:29.0
26 355 Christine Ansier Fort Lauderdale FL Us 5008 50 35 1:08:57.0 29 1:38:05.0 26 2:30:28.0 2:30:28.0
27 362 Sandra Piloto Port Saint Lucie FL Us 4048 50 25 1:04:54.0 25 1:33:42.0 27 2:31:32.0 2:31:32.0
28 378 Anne Spector Palm City FL Us 5013 54 36 1:09:55.0 33 1:41:07.0 28 2:35:26.0 2:35:26.0
29 380 Kathleen White Greenacres FL Us 7512 50 8 52:34.0 13 1:21:06.0 29 2:35:44.0 2:35:44.0
30 383 Sharon David Palm Beach Gardens FL Us 8002 53 31 1:08:01.0 30 1:38:35.0 30 2:36:14.0 2:36:14.0
31 386 Marlene Mercado Stuart FL Us 7511 51 33 1:08:49.0 31 1:39:21.0 31 2:36:20.0 2:36:20.0
32 390 Mary Cay Blanks Miami FL Us 7513 54 28 1:05:47.0 28 1:36:34.0 32 2:36:47.0 2:36:47.0
33 405 Jennifer Pack Stuart FL Us 8082 51 37 1:11:05.0 36 1:43:20.0 33 2:38:57.0 2:38:57.0
34 424 Cindee Lewis Royal Palm Beach FL Us 7530 54 30 1:07:30.0 32 1:39:43.0 34 2:43:26.0 2:43:26.0
35 443 Ann Waltzinger Port Saint Lucie FL Us 6505 51 34 1:08:50.0 34 1:41:22.0 35 2:47:04.0 2:47:04.0
36 450 Donna Beisel Newtown Square PA Us 7002 53 29 1:06:18.0 35 1:41:54.0 36 2:48:02.0 2:48:02.0
37 463 Debra Ocker Merritt Island FL Us 8114 54 38 1:12:41.0 38 1:47:17.0 37 2:53:55.0 2:53:55.0
38 468 Tracey Peterson Stuart FL Us 5048 53 40 1:16:56.0 40 1:52:56.0 38 2:56:18.0 2:56:18.0
39 474 Lisa Clasen Palm City FL Us 5010 51 39 1:16:30.0 39 1:51:04.0 39 2:57:06.0 2:57:06.0
40 484 Sheila Nelson Pleasanton CA Us 5023 54 41 1:17:47.0 42 1:56:10.0 40 3:00:30.0 3:00:30.0
41 494 Elizabeth Horton Stuart FL Us 4042 50 42 1:18:39.0 41 1:54:43.0 41 3:04:33.0 3:04:33.0
42 500 Carolyn Perkins Jensen Beach FL Us 5508 52 32 1:08:42.0 37 1:44:38.0 42 3:07:02.0 3:07:02.0
43 504 Karen Westberry Vero Beach FL Us 6514 51 44 1:21:56.0 43 1:56:54.0 43 3:09:18.0 3:09:18.0
44 505 Kim Hanley Vero Beach FL Us 6513 54 45 1:21:59.0 44 1:57:40.0 44 3:09:22.0 3:09:22.0
45 510 Rochelle Gonzalez Jensen Beach FL Us 1004 50 43 1:20:37.0 45 1:59:25.0 45 3:10:41.0 3:10:41.0
46 530 Jolene Morgan Port St Lucie FL Us 8112 50 46 1:27:03.0 46 2:06:41.0 46 3:20:33.0 3:20:33.0
47 539 Karen Ludwig Fort Pierce FL 8199 52 47 1:27:54.0 47 2:09:35.0 47 3:30:12.0 3:30:12.0
48 543 Annette Evans Port St Lucie FL Us 5032 53 48 1:31:59.0 49 2:16:21.0 48 3:39:24.0 3:39:24.0
49 546 Lou Wolsefer Clermont FL Us 5024 50 49 1:32:31.0 48 2:15:29.0 49 3:46:24.0 3:46:24.0
50 551 Marybeth Hrim Hobe Sound FL Us 9006 54 50 1:33:55.0 50 2:18:47.0 50 3:48:59.0 3:48:59.0
51 552 Shari Sussman Miami FL Us 5021 53 51 1:35:56.0 51 2:19:27.0 51 3:50:22.0 3:50:22.0
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall     ------- 5.84M ------- ------- 8.41M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 93 Laurie Copeland Jensen Beach FL Us 2043 56 1 51:04.0 1 1:12:39.0 1 1:53:06.0 1:53:06.0
2 158 Kerry Lyons Palm Beach Gardens FL Us 6538 57 2 51:47.0 2 1:14:53.0 2 2:00:48.0 2:00:48.0
3 204 Luanne Smith Horton Coral Springs FL 6534 55 4 58:21.0 3 1:23:22.0 3 2:08:13.0 2:08:13.0
4 220 Laurine Hornbostel Jensen Beach FL Us 1047 55 5 1:00:06.0 4 1:24:18.0 4 2:10:06.0 2:10:06.0
5 289 Gail Simmons Stuart FL Us 5500 56 3 57:53.0 5 1:25:51.0 5 2:18:51.0 2:18:51.0
6 334 Cindy Rodriguez Vero Beach FL Us 5047 58 6 1:01:01.0 6 1:28:45.0 6 2:24:56.0 2:24:56.0
7 344 Mary Ann Jessee Port Saint Lucie FL Us 4010 58 7 1:02:44.0 7 1:32:37.0 7 2:28:12.0 2:28:12.0
8 364 Gail Giles Port Saint Lucie FL Us 4016 57 8 1:04:57.0 8 1:33:56.0 8 2:32:08.0 2:32:08.0
9 367 Gina Hodges Vero Beach FL Us 4002 56 10 1:06:33.0 9 1:36:23.0 9 2:32:21.0 2:32:21.0
10 377 Sandra Harvey Coral Springs FL Us 4001 56 9 1:05:40.0 10 1:36:34.0 10 2:35:16.0 2:35:16.0
11 381 Vicki Hill Palm City FL Us 8042 58 12 1:08:48.0 11 1:39:21.0 11 2:35:59.0 2:35:59.0
12 404 Vicki Johnson Vero Beach FL Us 7526 55 13 1:09:09.0 13 1:40:12.0 12 2:38:26.0 2:38:26.0
13 411 Mary Anne Carlos Moncton NB Can 1029 59 11 1:08:07.0 12 1:39:33.0 13 2:39:40.0 2:39:40.0
14 453 Marta Lopez Weston FL Us 7009 57 14 1:10:24.0 14 1:45:00.0 14 2:49:49.0 2:49:49.0
15 465 Bonnie Molfetta Port St Lucie FL Us 4045 56 20 1:15:07.0 21 1:50:19.0 15 2:54:17.0 2:54:17.0
16 466 Ivy Troyer Fort Lauderdale FL Us 8103 57 15 1:10:56.0 15 1:45:45.0 16 2:54:27.0 2:54:27.0
17 467 Suzanne Washuta Stuart FL Us 9005 55 17 1:13:51.0 17 1:48:48.0 17 2:54:58.0 2:54:58.0
18 469 Sue Recchia West Palm Beach FL Us 5020 58 19 1:15:06.0 19 1:49:47.0 18 2:56:34.0 2:56:34.0
19 482 Donna Adamski Port Saint Lucie FL Us 6517 56 18 1:14:20.0 20 1:50:12.0 19 3:00:04.0 3:00:04.0
20 490 Nancy Goddard Lake Worth FL Us 8179 57 16 1:11:44.0 18 1:49:38.0 20 3:02:33.0 3:02:33.0
21 493 Linda Hines Jensen Beach FL Us 6048 58 21 1:15:31.0 16 1:48:48.0 21 3:04:10.0 3:04:10.0
22 503 Julie Summers Port St Lucie FL Us 1043 59 23 1:24:18.0 23 2:00:35.0 22 3:08:53.0 3:08:53.0
23 511 Anna Williams Jacksonville FL Us 5527 56 22 1:19:12.0 22 1:56:52.0 23 3:11:01.0 3:11:01.0
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall     ------- 5.84M ------- ------- 8.41M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 110 Donna May Miramar FL Us 5501 60 1 50:19.0 1 1:12:59.0 1 1:55:23.0 1:55:23.0
2 163 Conney Dahn Stuart FL Us 5514 63 2 53:32.0 2 1:16:49.0 2 2:01:34.0 2:01:34.0
3 187 Laurita Samuels Fort Pierce FL Us 6011 63 3 54:43.0 3 1:19:17.0 3 2:05:06.0 2:05:06.0
4 214 Patricia Snodgrass Jensen Beach FL Us 7010 61 4 56:20.0 4 1:21:01.0 4 2:09:00.0 2:09:00.0
5 217 Lori Dandley Denver CO Us 8109 62 5 58:29.0 5 1:24:08.0 5 2:09:17.0 2:09:17.0
6 300 Robbie Caster Victor NY Us 5534 62 7 1:03:29.0 7 1:30:57.0 6 2:21:14.0 2:21:14.0
7 326 Margaret Tripp Stuart FL Us 7000 62 6 1:00:16.0 6 1:28:08.0 7 2:23:49.0 2:23:49.0
8 341 Anita Davis Hattiesburg MS Us 7533 62 8 1:03:50.0 8 1:33:00.0 8 2:26:41.0 2:26:41.0
9 357 Sybil Cobb Port St Lucie FL Us 7528 61 9 1:06:18.0 9 1:35:59.0 9 2:30:45.0 2:30:45.0
10 464 Ani Khatcherian Port St. Lucie FL Us 6516 60 10 1:15:10.0 10 1:50:18.0 10 2:54:16.0 2:54:16.0
11 496 Kerry Jellum Jensen Beach FL Us 5012 61 11 1:17:28.0 11 1:53:41.0 11 3:04:53.0 3:04:53.0
12 513 Robin Delgado Fort Pierce FL Us 9023 64 13 1:24:33.0 13 2:02:43.0 12 3:12:32.0 3:12:32.0
13 520 Janice Brands Stuart FL Us 9004 63 12 1:24:07.0 12 2:02:10.0 13 3:15:45.0 3:15:45.0
14 538 Trudi Adams-Wiggan Jupiter FL Us 7543 62 15 1:33:53.0 15 2:14:19.0 14 3:29:04.0 3:29:04.0
15 541 Brenda Platania-Whitacre Franklin NC Us 5042 64 14 1:31:43.0 14 2:11:21.0 15 3:30:41.0 3:30:41.0
16 548 Margaret Krus Jensen Beach FL Us 5528 60 17 1:42:49.0 16 2:27:33.0 16 3:47:06.0 3:47:06.0
17 555 Marie-Claude Desorcy Jupiter FL Us 9021 61 16 1:42:46.0 18 2:30:03.0 17 4:00:14.0 4:00:14.0
18 556 Johanne Côté Galarneau Montréal QC Can 9000 61 18 1:43:03.0 17 2:30:03.0 18 4:00:22.0 4:00:22.0
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall     ------- 5.84M ------- ------- 8.41M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 202 Geri Wood Houston TX Us 6016 67 1 53:04.0 1 1:16:29.0 1 2:08:07.0 2:08:07.0
2 280 Theresa Simoes Port St. Lucie FL Us 5536 68 2 59:59.0 2 1:26:13.0 2 2:17:46.0 2:17:46.0
3 295 Louise Heineck Hobe Sound FL 8133 66 3 1:00:38.0 3 1:28:25.0 3 2:20:50.0 2:20:50.0
4 518 Dorrie Hulsey Port Saint Lucie FL Us 6518 68 4 1:20:32.0 4 2:00:02.0 4 3:15:35.0 3:15:35.0
5 522 Patricia Murphy Port St Lucie FL Us 6041 65 5 1:25:26.0 5 2:04:56.0 5 3:16:31.0 3:16:31.0
 
Top

Female 70 and Over

  Overall     ------- 5.84M ------- ------- 8.41M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 376 Judith McGrath Stuart FL Us 8071 73 1 1:07:29.0 1 1:37:59.0 1 2:35:15.0 2:35:15.0
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall     ------- 5.84M ------- ------- 8.41M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Adam Schiff Palm Beach Gardens FL Us 1000 35 1 36:32.0 1 52:37.0 1 1:22:31.0 1:22:31.0
2 2 Jordon Garman Jacksonville FL Us 1007 20 2 37:11.0 2 53:36.0 2 1:24:36.0 1:24:36.0
3 3 Jim Van Veen Vero Beach FL Us 1048 33 3 37:52.0 3 55:01.0 3 1:25:51.0 1:25:51.0
 
Top

Male Masters Winners

  Overall     ------- 5.84M ------- ------- 8.41M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 6 Emiliano Lemus Boca Raton FL Us 8061 48 1 39:25.0 1 56:11.0 1 1:28:33.0 1:28:33.0
 
Top

Male 10 and Under

  Overall     ------- 5.84M ------- ------- 8.41M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 58 David Rosas Port Saint Lucie FL Us 8092 10 1 46:26.0 1 1:08:19.0 1 1:47:45.0 1:47:45.0
2 354 Matthew Vatland Vero Beach FL Us 7004 9 2 1:10:02.0 2 1:39:57.0 2 2:30:17.0 2:30:17.0
 
Top

Male 11 to 14

  Overall     ------- 5.84M ------- ------- 8.41M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 212 Cole Childs Fort Pierce FL Us 8026 11 1 51:20.0 1 1:15:24.0 1 2:08:57.0 2:08:57.0
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall     ------- 5.84M ------- ------- 8.41M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 138 Justin Rojas 8126 15 3 54:04.0 3 1:16:55.0 1 1:58:13.0 1:58:13.0
2 176 Jake Murray Palm City FL 8175 15 2 45:53.0 2 1:16:13.0 2 2:03:33.0 2:03:33.0
3 322 James Platania III Franklin NC Us 5043 17 4 58:04.0 4 1:26:33.0 3 2:23:24.0 2:23:24.0
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall     ------- 5.84M ------- ------- 8.41M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 5 Brendan Conway Ridgefield Park NJ 8158 22 1 37:42.0 1 56:07.0 1 1:28:12.0 1:28:12.0
2 10 Danza Walsh Stuart FL Us 8105 22 2 40:20.0 2 57:58.0 2 1:33:19.0 1:33:19.0
3 85 Daniel Spector Palm City FL Us 8101 24 3 49:48.0 3 1:11:30.0 3 1:52:16.0 1:52:16.0
4 222 Aaron Okuley Sylvania OH Us 8009 23 5 58:26.0 4 1:23:28.0 4 2:10:10.0 2:10:10.0
5 283 Joshua Schroeder Ft. Pierce FL Us 7013 24 6 1:00:43.0 6 1:26:19.0 5 2:18:26.0 2:18:26.0
6 298 Ryan Pagan Port Saint Lucie FL Us 1003 24 4 57:28.0 5 1:25:31.0 6 2:21:05.0 2:21:05.0
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall     ------- 5.84M ------- ------- 8.41M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 40 Kolby Cole Glenside MI Us 1016 29 1 42:53.0 1 1:02:22.0 1 1:44:12.0 1:44:12.0
2 41 Russell Marlborough Stuart FL Us 2017 28 2 45:57.0 2 1:06:35.0 2 1:44:22.0 1:44:22.0
3 46 Evan Nagle Stuart FL 8196 25 3 46:50.0 3 1:07:02.0 3 1:45:07.0 1:45:07.0
4 47 Robby Kollaritsch Port St. Lucie FL Us 8052 25 4 47:01.0 4 1:07:36.0 4 1:45:30.0 1:45:30.0
5 96 Scott Clipp Stuart FL 7015 27 5 49:19.0 5 1:11:26.0 5 1:53:48.0 1:53:48.0
6 133 Hansen Woodruff Jensen Beach FL Us 8107 29 6 52:20.0 6 1:16:26.0 6 1:57:45.0 1:57:45.0
7 189 Brian Moore Vero Beach FL 7023 28 8 53:05.0 7 1:16:32.0 7 2:05:36.0 2:05:36.0
8 238 Jason Kitchen Stuart FL 8173 28 7 52:37.0 8 1:17:01.0 8 2:11:29.0 2:11:29.0
9 335 Joshua Buday Port Saint Lucie FL Us 7502 29 9 1:03:02.0 9 1:31:51.0 9 2:25:53.0 2:25:53.0
10 524 Patrick Bernadeau Port St Lucie FL 8166 29 10 1:26:39.0 10 2:05:50.0 10 3:17:07.0 3:17:07.0
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall     ------- 5.84M ------- ------- 8.41M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 7 Neil Wesley Port Saint Lucie FL Us 1010 30 1 38:30.0 1 56:17.0 1 1:30:15.0 1:30:15.0
2 13 Tyler Nielsen Jupiter FL Us 8136 33 5 43:19.0 3 1:02:03.0 2 1:36:25.0 1:36:25.0
3 18 Joseph Garcia Palm Beach Gardens FL Us 1011 33 4 43:14.0 4 1:02:16.0 3 1:38:03.0 1:38:03.0
4 23 Nicholas Ewen Fort Pierce FL Us 2022 33 2 42:04.0 2 1:01:55.0 4 1:38:52.0 1:38:52.0
5 26 Bryce Faraguna Valrico FL Us 1012 34 3 43:12.0 5 1:03:19.0 5 1:40:43.0 1:40:43.0
6 30 Beau Pearson Port Saint Lucie FL Us 1017 30 6 43:39.0 6 1:03:42.0 6 1:41:17.0 1:41:17.0
7 31 Theodore Lulkin Port Saint Lucie FL Us 6525 34 8 46:12.0 8 1:05:29.0 7 1:41:21.0 1:41:21.0
8 39 Lawrence Dahn Stuart FL Us 2009 30 9 47:06.0 9 1:07:11.0 8 1:44:10.0 1:44:10.0
9 84 Justin Clar Cincinnati OH Us 8131 32 10 49:49.0 10 1:11:26.0 9 1:52:12.0 1:52:12.0
10 100 Michael Oosterman West Palm Beach FL Us 2000 31 7 44:45.0 7 1:04:37.0 10 1:54:33.0 1:54:33.0
11 118 Martin Sanchez Miami FL Us 7506 30 13 52:25.0 12 1:14:48.0 11 1:56:25.0 1:56:25.0
12 128 Antonio Sanchez Jr. Stuart FL Us 1018 32 12 51:13.0 13 1:15:28.0 12 1:57:22.0 1:57:22.0
13 160 Dan Lang Belmont MA Us 8058 30 18 54:55.0 15 1:18:27.0 13 2:01:07.0 2:01:07.0
14 168 Adam Trenter Palm City FL Us 6005 34 14 53:18.0 14 1:17:15.0 14 2:02:21.0 2:02:21.0
15 192 Don Calderone Stuart FL Us 2036 31 11 50:14.0 11 1:14:24.0 15 2:05:57.0 2:05:57.0
16 209 Jeremy Fountain Stuart FL Us 6018 33 21 57:41.0 18 1:21:37.0 16 2:08:31.0 2:08:31.0
17 210 Chris Ampol Palm City FL Us 7544 34 17 54:45.0 17 1:20:05.0 17 2:08:40.0 2:08:40.0
18 216 Daniel Sugg Jensen Beach FL Us 6010 31 16 54:29.0 16 1:19:13.0 18 2:09:09.0 2:09:09.0
19 224 Steve Magallanes Stuart FL Us 5519 31 19 56:32.0 19 1:21:39.0 19 2:10:16.0 2:10:16.0
20 250 Kevin Mayhew Abingdon MD Us 6029 33 20 57:32.0 21 1:23:44.0 20 2:12:39.0 2:12:39.0
21 282 Anthony Moorhead Palm City FL Us 4025 31 15 54:24.0 20 1:22:35.0 21 2:18:15.0 2:18:15.0
22 506 Adam Beltran Boca Raton FL Us 8016 31 22 1:08:54.0 22 1:42:40.0 22 3:09:22.0 3:09:22.0
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall     ------- 5.84M ------- ------- 8.41M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 Todd Alfuth West Palm Beach FL Us 1001 38 1 38:38.0 1 55:51.0 1 1:27:54.0 1:27:54.0
2 29 Eric Matthews Palm City FL 6520 36 4 47:11.0 3 1:06:37.0 2 1:41:03.0 1:41:03.0
3 32 Ramon Roman North Salem NY Us 1008 39 2 43:17.0 2 1:04:55.0 3 1:41:39.0 1:41:39.0
4 57 Sean De Marzo Stuart FL Us 2003 36 3 47:03.0 4 1:07:38.0 4 1:47:35.0 1:47:35.0
5 94 Robb Williamson Presto PA Us 1027 37 5 50:11.0 5 1:12:23.0 5 1:53:24.0 1:53:24.0
6 99 David Wallerstein Port St Lucie FL 8176 37 6 51:35.0 6 1:13:45.0 6 1:54:23.0 1:54:23.0
7 136 Joe Kreutzer Jensen Beach FL Us 8054 37 9 54:32.0 7 1:17:45.0 7 1:57:55.0 1:57:55.0
8 173 Todd Bowman St Petersburg FL Us 7549 38 8 54:07.0 8 1:18:10.0 8 2:03:10.0 2:03:10.0
9 177 Jarrod Trefelner Fort Pierce FL Us 2044 39 10 56:03.0 10 1:19:42.0 9 2:03:35.0 2:03:35.0
10 251 Wes Durham Evansville IN Us 8003 38 11 56:54.0 11 1:21:16.0 10 2:12:52.0 2:12:52.0
11 264 Robert McIntosh Port St Lucie FL Us 6046 38 7 53:32.0 9 1:19:25.0 11 2:14:49.0 2:14:49.0
12 286 Neal Eggars Melbourne FL 7515 38 12 1:02:59.0 12 1:29:13.0 12 2:18:35.0 2:18:35.0
13 353 David Vatland Vero Beach FL Us 2006 37 15 1:10:00.0 14 1:39:55.0 13 2:30:17.0 2:30:17.0
14 366 Jarret Glassbrook Jamaica NY 8151 36 13 1:05:53.0 13 1:36:20.0 14 2:32:17.0 2:32:17.0
15 507 Reniery Iraheta Boca Raton FL Us 8045 38 14 1:08:53.0 15 1:41:56.0 15 3:09:23.0 3:09:23.0
16 526 Mike Friedman Jupiter FL 8168 37 16 1:21:11.0 16 2:00:42.0 16 3:18:41.0 3:18:41.0
17 547 Richard Friscia Jensen Beach FL Us 5529 36 17 1:42:50.0 17 2:27:36.0 17 3:47:05.0 3:47:05.0
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall     ------- 5.84M ------- ------- 8.41M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 8 Derrick Andres Atlantis FL Us 7545 43 1 40:25.0 1 58:23.0 1 1:31:39.0 1:31:39.0
2 11 Alexander Beringer Palm City FL Us 8019 40 3 41:58.0 2 59:55.0 2 1:33:53.0 1:33:53.0
3 17 Steven McKeon 8559 43 2 41:55.0 3 1:01:13.0 3 1:37:57.0 1:37:57.0
4 28 Brian Little Fort Pierce FL 8125 43 4 43:54.0 4 1:03:52.0 4 1:40:56.0 1:40:56.0
5 37 Richard Jenkins 8200 41 6 44:37.0 5 1:04:36.0 5 1:43:07.0 1:43:07.0
6 48 Chris Vlahos West Palm Beach FL Us 9026 42 7 47:08.0 7 1:07:39.0 6 1:45:33.0 1:45:33.0
7 55 Marcus Wilner Santa Fe NM Us 1023 42 5 44:20.0 6 1:06:05.0 7 1:47:11.0 1:47:11.0
8 56 Christian Boniforti Wellington FL Us 5545 43 8 47:23.0 8 1:08:34.0 8 1:47:19.0 1:47:19.0
9 121 Jakub Debiec Palm Springs FL 2037 40 9 50:14.0 9 1:12:52.0 9 1:56:43.0 1:56:43.0
10 149 Paul Fraser Orlando FL Us 5548 41 11 54:25.0 11 1:17:03.0 10 1:59:37.0 1:59:37.0
11 151 Gene Zweben Stuart FL Us 7535 44 10 53:01.0 10 1:16:32.0 11 1:59:56.0 1:59:56.0
12 266 Jason McFarland Palm Beach Gardens FL Us 6020 43 13 1:00:01.0 12 1:25:15.0 12 2:14:57.0 2:14:57.0
13 276 Daniel Skees Port Saint Lucie FL Us 8097 43 14 1:01:21.0 14 1:28:20.0 13 2:17:34.0 2:17:34.0
14 279 Steve Sessoms Port St. Lucie FL Us 8095 44 12 58:58.0 13 1:25:52.0 14 2:17:40.0 2:17:40.0
15 314 Jamie Nail Fort Pierce FL 8189 40 15 1:01:54.0 15 1:28:29.0 15 2:22:07.0 2:22:07.0
16 415 Eric Sepulveda Harlingen TX Us 6026 41 17 1:05:50.0 17 1:36:53.0 16 2:40:25.0 2:40:25.0
17 426 Raul Rojas Wellington FL 8156 41 21 1:13:33.0 21 1:47:05.0 17 2:44:05.0 2:44:05.0
18 431 Brian Lahrman Titusville FL Us 5002 43 18 1:08:48.0 18 1:39:56.0 18 2:45:17.0 2:45:17.0
19 433 Keith Singleton Gainesville FL Us 7536 44 19 1:12:33.0 19 1:45:02.0 19 2:45:24.0 2:45:24.0
20 442 Albert Jensen-Moulton Brooklyn NY Us 7049 42 16 1:03:52.0 16 1:36:17.0 20 2:46:57.0 2:46:57.0
21 455 Kevin Moody Jensen Beach FL Us 5014 41 22 1:14:12.0 22 1:47:49.0 21 2:51:32.0 2:51:32.0
22 472 Peter Tremblay Stuart FL 6547 43 20 1:13:18.0 20 1:46:20.0 22 2:56:52.0 2:56:52.0
23 540 Jim Platania Franklin NC Us 5041 43 23 1:31:41.0 23 2:11:22.0 23 3:30:40.0 3:30:40.0
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall     ------- 5.84M ------- ------- 8.41M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 19 Grae Kennedy Landenberg PA 8161 48 3 44:22.0 1 1:03:40.0 1 1:38:20.0 1:38:20.0
2 25 Jeremiah Daly Jensen Beach FL Us 6040 47 2 44:12.0 2 1:03:57.0 2 1:40:25.0 1:40:25.0
3 33 Eric Ellwood Fort Pierce FL Us 2019 45 1 44:03.0 3 1:04:16.0 3 1:42:00.0 1:42:00.0
4 34 Adam Latacz Treasure Island FL Us 8059 45 4 45:18.0 4 1:05:25.0 4 1:42:10.0 1:42:10.0
5 66 David Nunn Boyton Beach FL Us 6007 46 8 50:12.0 7 1:11:45.0 5 1:49:49.0 1:49:49.0
6 90 Richard Edwards Jamesburg NJ Us 1021 46 6 48:53.0 5 1:10:55.0 6 1:52:48.0 1:52:48.0
7 107 Chester Berghout Toms River NJ Us 2002 48 7 49:10.0 8 1:11:58.0 7 1:55:02.0 1:55:02.0
8 120 Chris Edwards Vero Beach FL Us 1026 45 5 48:11.0 6 1:10:56.0 8 1:56:40.0 1:56:40.0
9 152 John Weinstein Wesley Chapel FL Us 7033 49 18 56:52.0 16 1:20:40.0 9 2:00:02.0 2:00:02.0
10 157 Jacek Szymanowicz Stuart FL Us 2038 47 9 50:47.0 9 1:13:58.0 10 2:00:43.0 2:00:43.0
11 171 Diego Sanchez Boca Raton FL 8192 47 12 54:11.0 10 1:16:40.0 11 2:02:41.0 2:02:41.0
12 180 Vince Muzzin Stuart FL Us 5518 45 16 55:50.0 14 1:19:40.0 12 2:04:08.0 2:04:08.0
13 186 David Viola Loxahatchee FL Us 6002 46 14 54:45.0 12 1:17:50.0 13 2:05:04.0 2:05:04.0
14 188 Brad Kruger Port Saint Lucie FL Us 6004 47 13 54:24.0 13 1:18:20.0 14 2:05:06.0 2:05:06.0
15 208 Christopher Cernuto Port Saint Lucie FL Us 4018 49 20 1:00:05.0 19 1:24:15.0 15 2:08:21.0 2:08:21.0
16 213 Scott Sharp Palm Citypalm City FL Us 8011 46 10 52:56.0 11 1:17:21.0 16 2:08:59.0 2:08:59.0
17 229 Matt Ongel Port Saint Lucie FL Us 6503 45 15 55:14.0 17 1:21:29.0 17 2:10:52.0 2:10:52.0
18 234 Patrick McCallister Port St. Lucie FL Us 8067 48 17 56:11.0 18 1:22:37.0 18 2:11:17.0 2:11:17.0
19 261 Glenn Rustay Vero Beach FL Us 8171 45 23 1:00:34.0 20 1:26:26.0 19 2:14:22.0 2:14:22.0
20 271 Wayne Lewis Royal Palm Beach FL Us 5546 47 11 54:01.0 15 1:20:30.0 20 2:16:44.0 2:16:44.0
21 303 Scott Carswell Merritt Island FL Us 7514 47 24 1:01:10.0 23 1:28:50.0 21 2:21:21.0 2:21:21.0
22 318 Walter Seltzer Jupiter FL Us 8094 47 19 1:00:04.0 21 1:27:59.0 22 2:22:35.0 2:22:35.0
23 329 Mel Stahler Springboro OH Us 8182 49 21 1:00:06.0 22 1:28:03.0 23 2:24:11.0 2:24:11.0
24 330 Kelly Hilton-Green Stuart FL Us 5549 45 22 1:00:17.0 24 1:29:02.0 24 2:24:19.0 2:24:19.0
25 392 John Ulmer Jupiter FL Us 6521 45 26 1:04:39.0 25 1:36:03.0 25 2:37:00.0 2:37:00.0
26 393 Anthony Berrios Jupiter FL Us 6524 47 28 1:06:35.0 26 1:36:04.0 26 2:37:06.0 2:37:06.0
27 420 Gary Stahler Springboro OH Us 8183 45 27 1:05:00.0 27 1:37:11.0 27 2:42:07.0 2:42:07.0
28 421 Matt Eflanli 8123 47 25 1:03:53.0 28 1:39:27.0 28 2:42:15.0 2:42:15.0
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall     ------- 5.84M ------- ------- 8.41M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 12 William Salcedo Stuart FL 8153 50 1 42:11.0 1 1:00:35.0 1 1:33:54.0 1:33:54.0
2 16 Mike Delowery Palm City FL 8127 51 2 43:21.0 2 1:02:28.0 2 1:37:51.0 1:37:51.0
3 36 Bobby Cavallo Pine Beach NJ Us 2001 51 3 43:32.0 3 1:04:11.0 3 1:43:06.0 1:43:06.0
4 42 Zeke Jones Port Saint Lucie FL 8118 50 4 44:37.0 4 1:05:33.0 4 1:44:25.0 1:44:25.0
5 59 John Houri Palm City FL Us 1020 52 5 47:06.0 5 1:07:33.0 5 1:47:53.0 1:47:53.0
6 70 Wayne Powell Stuart FL 8134 51 8 49:25.0 8 1:11:09.0 6 1:50:05.0 1:50:05.0
7 79 Craig Meyers Ft Pierce FL Us 2026 52 7 49:09.0 6 1:10:48.0 7 1:50:53.0 1:50:53.0
8 80 Peter Schichtel Clarksville TN Us 6021 50 6 48:50.0 7 1:10:57.0 8 1:51:19.0 1:51:19.0
9 89 Shawn Riddell Hobe Sound FL Us 2039 54 10 49:38.0 9 1:11:24.0 9 1:52:46.0 1:52:46.0
10 95 Bernard Odonnell Delray Beach FL Us 8080 50 13 51:42.0 11 1:13:50.0 10 1:53:46.0 1:53:46.0
11 115 Ken Scivyer Boca Raton FL 8198 50 11 51:35.0 12 1:14:29.0 11 1:56:07.0 1:56:07.0
12 122 Jack Slimm Jensen Beach FL Us 2030 54 12 51:42.0 13 1:14:34.0 12 1:56:51.0 1:56:51.0
13 183 Ed Burrows Stuart FL Us 2007 53 9 49:34.0 10 1:13:26.0 13 2:04:45.0 2:04:45.0
14 200 Sam Haubert Port Saint Lucie FL Us 5537 53 14 54:47.0 14 1:20:12.0 14 2:07:40.0 2:07:40.0
15 231 Steve Nance Port St Lucie FL Us 6043 53 15 55:43.0 15 1:20:30.0 15 2:11:02.0 2:11:02.0
16 263 Scott Levin Stuart FL Us 7045 50 16 57:42.0 16 1:24:29.0 16 2:14:35.0 2:14:35.0
17 277 Kevin Korman Stuart FL Us 7021 54 17 1:00:04.0 17 1:26:36.0 17 2:17:34.0 2:17:34.0
18 321 Edgar Perkins Jensen Beach FL Us 5507 53 19 1:04:15.0 19 1:31:52.0 18 2:23:20.0 2:23:20.0
19 348 Edward Weinberg Palm City FL Us 5515 52 18 1:03:17.0 18 1:30:45.0 19 2:28:58.0 2:28:58.0
20 423 Alberto Florez Lake Worth FL Us 8172 51 21 1:08:25.0 21 1:41:05.0 20 2:42:38.0 2:42:38.0
21 451 Michael Rose Palm Beach Gardens FL 8138 50 20 1:06:04.0 20 1:39:47.0 21 2:48:24.0 2:48:24.0
22 475 Krishnaraj Deshpande Stuart FL Us 9017 51 22 1:14:36.0 22 1:48:37.0 22 2:57:12.0 2:57:12.0
23 477 Doug Davis Casselberry FL 8162 50 23 1:15:12.0 23 1:49:23.0 23 2:57:18.0 2:57:18.0
24 550 Kevin Hrim Hobe Sound FL Us 9014 53 24 1:33:57.0 24 2:18:44.0 24 3:48:57.0 3:48:57.0
25 554 Mark Miller Stuart FL Us 9019 52 25 1:53:58.0 25 2:46:09.0 25 3:53:07.0 3:53:07.0
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall     ------- 5.84M ------- ------- 8.41M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 21 Joseph Michelini Toms River NJ Us 1013 56 2 43:33.0 1 1:02:48.0 1 1:38:44.0 1:38:44.0
2 22 Rex Noble Palm City FL Us 8116 55 1 43:29.0 2 1:02:58.0 2 1:38:49.0 1:38:49.0
3 38 Sam Kozaitis Indain Harbour Beach FL 8181 57 3 45:46.0 3 1:05:55.0 3 1:43:16.0 1:43:16.0
4 78 Robert Lusk Stuart FL Us 1025 55 4 47:07.0 4 1:09:01.0 4 1:50:52.0 1:50:52.0
5 131 Wayne Fogarty Moncton NB Can 1028 59 5 49:51.0 5 1:12:44.0 5 1:57:37.0 1:57:37.0
6 144 Michael Hitsman Fort Pierce FL Us 8043 55 6 50:47.0 6 1:13:22.0 6 1:58:52.0 1:58:52.0
7 164 Andrew Lane Vero Beach FL Us 8056 58 8 52:56.0 8 1:16:16.0 7 2:01:37.0 2:01:37.0
8 167 Jerome Post Port Saint Lucie FL 8149 55 7 52:05.0 7 1:15:43.0 8 2:01:46.0 2:01:46.0
9 181 Jon Blakeslee Stuart FL Us 7548 57 9 53:52.0 9 1:18:03.0 9 2:04:14.0 2:04:14.0
10 211 John Kemler Jensen Beach FL Us 8006 58 10 54:45.0 10 1:20:03.0 10 2:08:40.0 2:08:40.0
11 361 Glen Carwell Stuart FL 8147 56 12 1:08:58.0 12 1:38:42.0 11 2:31:21.0 2:31:21.0
12 410 Glen Chalkley Henrico VA Us 2041 58 11 1:02:39.0 11 1:34:17.0 12 2:39:39.0 2:39:39.0
13 435 Carl Giles Port Saint Lucie FL Us 4015 59 13 1:12:30.0 13 1:45:22.0 13 2:45:34.0 2:45:34.0
14 519 Robert Brands Stuart, Florida FL Us 9003 58 14 1:24:08.0 14 2:02:08.0 14 3:15:45.0 3:15:45.0
15 559 Doug Strommen Marietta GA Us 6532 55 15 1:50:53.0 15 2:44:41.0 15 4:28:29.0 4:28:29.0
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall     ------- 5.84M ------- ------- 8.41M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 27 Mitch Johnson Vero Beach FL Us 1019 62 1 44:49.0 1 1:04:40.0 1 1:40:43.0 1:40:43.0
2 51 Steve Day Stuart FL Us 8169 64 2 47:01.0 2 1:07:37.0 2 1:46:11.0 1:46:11.0
3 54 Gary Walk Palm Beach Gardens FL Us 1024 64 3 47:07.0 3 1:08:07.0 3 1:47:09.0 1:47:09.0
4 64 Rudy Rinderer Pine Beach NJ Us 4027 64 5 49:40.0 4 1:10:40.0 4 1:49:38.0 1:49:38.0
5 68 Larry Perlberg Pine Beach NJ Us 2024 62 4 49:22.0 5 1:10:41.0 5 1:49:59.0 1:49:59.0
6 132 Marlin Weekley Metamora IL Us 6528 64 6 50:50.0 6 1:14:41.0 6 1:57:43.0 1:57:43.0
7 170 John Scarduzio Stuart FL Us 2013 60 7 51:19.0 7 1:15:01.0 7 2:02:41.0 2:02:41.0
8 218 Mike Kenney Fort Lauderdale IL Us 8050 63 8 56:33.0 8 1:21:50.0 8 2:09:57.0 2:09:57.0
9 225 William Overholt Fort Pierce FL 8130 63 9 57:25.0 9 1:22:56.0 9 2:10:23.0 2:10:23.0
10 345 Tony Daley Washington DC 5005 61 11 1:03:58.0 10 1:32:59.0 10 2:28:32.0 2:28:32.0
11 375 Richard Creque Port St. Lucie FL 5511 63 10 1:02:35.0 11 1:33:54.0 11 2:35:11.0 2:35:11.0
12 481 Andrew Sapiro Miami FL Us 5044 60 12 1:12:28.0 12 1:48:18.0 12 2:59:15.0 2:59:15.0
13 491 Chris Mavroides Okeechobee FL Us 6512 61 13 1:15:32.0 13 1:52:14.0 13 3:03:31.0 3:03:31.0
14 497 Pat Burns Vero Beach FL Us 6037 64 14 1:17:29.0 14 1:53:54.0 14 3:05:05.0 3:05:05.0
15 515 Andrew Sauchelli Palm Beach Gardens FL 8152 62 15 1:27:14.0 15 2:06:53.0 15 3:13:08.0 3:13:08.0
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall     ------- 5.84M ------- ------- 8.41M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 67 Gary Selden Jupiter FL Us 4026 66 1 48:44.0 1 1:10:15.0 1 1:49:56.0 1:49:56.0
2 74 David Duff Toms River NJ Us 4021 68 4 50:28.0 2 1:11:38.0 2 1:50:12.0 1:50:12.0
3 108 Victor Vasquez Miramar FL Us 4022 66 3 50:20.0 4 1:13:11.0 3 1:55:12.0 1:55:12.0
4 119 Frank Nieves Monroe NY Us 8079 67 2 49:58.0 3 1:12:51.0 4 1:56:26.0 1:56:26.0
5 162 Victor Beltran Boca Raton FL 8159 69 5 53:49.0 5 1:16:45.0 5 2:01:21.0 2:01:21.0
6 172 Brian Wormser Vero Beach FL Us 4020 67 6 54:12.0 6 1:17:55.0 6 2:02:50.0 2:02:50.0
7 206 John O'Donnell Reading MA Us 1015 67 7 56:48.0 7 1:22:16.0 7 2:08:17.0 2:08:17.0
8 240 Davin Bartnowski 8143 67 8 58:39.0 8 1:25:16.0 8 2:11:44.0 2:11:44.0
9 337 Charles Simmons Stuart FL Us 6031 69 9 1:01:33.0 9 1:29:45.0 9 2:26:03.0 2:26:03.0
10 385 Bill Hester Jensen Beach FL Us 7540 66 11 1:08:45.0 11 1:39:20.0 10 2:36:19.0 2:36:19.0
11 397 Rob Smith Port St. Lucie FL Us 5535 65 10 1:06:16.0 10 1:36:51.0 11 2:37:36.0 2:37:36.0
12 525 Matt Earley Clay NY Us 5036 65 12 1:25:39.0 12 2:05:14.0 12 3:17:38.0 3:17:38.0
 
Top

Male 70 and Over

  Overall     ------- 5.84M ------- ------- 8.41M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 270 George Gillespie Stuart FL 5506 74 1 1:00:30.0 1 1:26:33.0 1 2:16:31.0 2:16:31.0
2 372 Charles Orlando Stuart FL Us 5513 72 2 1:07:25.0 2 1:36:53.0 2 2:33:40.0 2:33:40.0
3 471 Steve Strait Stuart FL Us 5035 74 3 1:12:16.0 3 1:47:19.0 3 2:56:37.0 2:56:37.0
4 508 Dr. James Fantauzzo Port Saint Lucie FL Us 4012 76 4 1:19:17.0 4 1:59:19.0 4 3:10:13.0 3:10:13.0