Marathon of the Treasure Coast

Age Group Results

March 06, 2016


Resuslts by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC


Men: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 70-99

Marathon

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall     ------- 6.26M ------- ------- 14.59M ------- ------- 17.29M ------- ------- 21.51M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 7 Rene Harrod Weston FL Us 8517 44 2 47:39.0 2 1:50:25.0 2 2:11:10.0 1 2:45:35.0 1 3:23:33.0 3:23:33.0
2 12 Lori Skipper Wesley Chapel FL Us 8568 37 1 45:12.0 1 1:49:09.0 1 2:10:50.0 2 2:49:52.0 2 3:32:03.0 3:32:03.0
3 13 Caryn Lubetsky Miami Shores FL Us 8522 45 3 48:05.0 3 1:54:27.0 3 2:16:20.0 3 2:52:59.0 3 3:34:44.0 3:34:44.0
 
Top

Female Masters Winners

  Overall     ------- 6.26M ------- ------- 14.59M ------- ------- 17.29M ------- ------- 21.51M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 16 Debra Daley Jensen Beach FL Us 1516 48 1 50:16.0 1 1:56:55.0 1 2:19:16.0 1 2:57:28.0 1 3:38:23.0 3:38:23.0
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall     ------- 6.26M ------- ------- 14.59M ------- ------- 17.29M ------- ------- 21.51M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 22 Kendall Loew Vero Beach FL Us 2505 22 1 50:58.0 1 1:59:00.0 1 2:22:02.0 1 3:00:43.0 1 3:42:16.0 3:42:16.0
2 29 Jessica Marshall Houston TX Us 8524 24 2 53:57.0 2 2:03:43.0 2 2:26:53.0 2 3:05:18.0 2 3:50:00.0 3:50:00.0
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall     ------- 6.26M ------- ------- 14.59M ------- ------- 17.29M ------- ------- 21.51M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 47 Heidi Scholten Stuart FL Us 2509 25 2 58:57.0 1 2:18:16.0 1 2:42:59.0 1 3:27:02.0 1 4:11:51.0 4:11:51.0
2 53 Kristy Taro West Melbourne FL Us 2511 26 1 56:47.0 2 2:18:21.0 2 2:44:41.0 2 3:30:51.0 2 4:17:28.0 4:17:28.0
3 113 Jana Windsor Arvada CO Us 2510 29 3 1:04:28.0 3 2:29:49.0 3 3:06:07.0 3 4:13:04.0 3 5:29:06.0 5:29:06.0
4 128 Amanda McNew Sebastian FL Us 4539 29 4 1:12:46.0 4 2:58:01.0 4 3:34:47.0 4 4:39:14.0 4 5:46:11.0 5:46:11.0
5 159 Caryn Shaffer Port Saint Lucie FL Us 4511 27 5 1:31:09.0 5 3:32:26.0 5 4:11:45.0 5 5:15:54.0 5 6:52:55.0 6:52:55.0
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall     ------- 6.26M ------- ------- 14.59M ------- ------- 17.29M ------- ------- 21.51M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 19 Claudia Ebert Rowayton CT Us 1535 32 1 46:51.0 1 1:52:52.0 1 2:16:01.0 1 2:55:05.0 1 3:38:31.0 3:38:31.0
2 38 Natalia Shelton Delray Beach FL Us 8535 31 2 56:08.0 2 2:08:46.0 2 2:33:14.0 2 3:15:33.0 2 3:59:44.0 3:59:44.0
3 54 Kim Wah Boynton Beach FL Us 2542 34 3 56:09.0 3 2:13:21.0 3 2:40:27.0 3 3:27:55.0 3 4:19:58.0 4:19:58.0
4 68 Larissa Kelly Lakeland FL Us 2546 31 5 1:00:41.0 4 2:23:24.0 4 2:50:34.0 4 3:37:24.0 4 4:29:58.0 4:29:58.0
5 83 Julia Phillips Chuluota FL Us 2524 33 6 1:01:56.0 5 2:23:27.0 5 2:51:42.0 5 3:43:40.0 5 4:49:29.0 4:49:29.0
6 102 Kaitlyn Matteson Stuart FL Us 8525 30 10 1:14:41.0 9 2:55:02.0 9 3:27:18.0 8 4:21:07.0 6 5:13:20.0 5:13:20.0
7 103 Chessie Bazzo Punta Gorda FL Us 2531 30 4 58:29.0 7 2:35:52.0 7 3:11:11.0 7 4:10:24.0 7 5:14:29.0 5:14:29.0
8 107 Diana McMillan Boynton Beach FL Us 2507 33 7 1:02:12.0 6 2:29:16.0 6 3:02:27.0 6 4:07:01.0 8 5:25:39.0 5:25:39.0
9 120 Tara Cain Jupiter FL Us 8505 31 8 1:09:06.0 8 2:46:21.0 8 3:21:40.0 9 4:27:48.0 9 5:37:36.0 5:37:36.0
10 129 Kerrie Johnson Sebastian FL Us 1522 33 9 1:12:46.0 10 2:58:00.0 10 3:35:15.0 10 4:39:16.0 10 5:46:12.0 5:46:12.0
11 136 Jessica Seibert Jensen Beach FL Us 4517 32 11 1:17:06.0 11 3:04:59.0 11 3:40:32.0 11 4:47:03.0 11 5:59:44.0 5:59:44.0
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall     ------- 6.26M ------- ------- 14.59M ------- ------- 17.29M ------- ------- 21.51M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 17 Sofia Torres George Town CAY Ky 2519 39 1 49:08.0 1 1:54:20.0 1 2:15:29.0 1 2:53:05.0 1 3:38:25.0 3:38:25.0
2 33 Kathy McBrien Boca Raton FL Us 8564 38 4 55:27.0 4 2:09:14.0 4 2:33:47.0 4 3:13:52.0 2 3:55:41.0 3:55:41.0
3 34 Julie Szabo Jupiter FL Us 1503 39 3 53:14.0 3 2:05:34.0 3 2:30:34.0 3 3:11:30.0 3 3:56:34.0 3:56:34.0
4 37 Priscilla Wood Brooklyn NY Us 8562 37 2 50:36.0 2 1:59:12.0 2 2:22:29.0 2 3:05:22.0 4 3:59:41.0 3:59:41.0
5 49 Addie Green Port Saint Lucie FL Us 4525 36 5 1:00:29.0 5 2:19:21.0 5 2:45:04.0 5 3:27:13.0 5 4:11:56.0 4:11:56.0
6 63 Shannon Hays Cumming GA 8556 38 6 1:00:33.0 6 2:23:30.0 6 2:50:14.0 6 3:35:58.0 6 4:28:23.0 4:28:23.0
7 67 Kimberly Gates Port Saint Lucie FL Us 4524 38 8 1:04:28.0 8 2:28:38.0 7 2:56:06.0 7 3:40:27.0 7 4:29:22.0 4:29:22.0
8 77 Bonnie Collins Delray Beach FL Us 4523 39 10 1:07:47.0 9 2:35:56.0 9 3:04:54.0 8 3:52:47.0 8 4:44:06.0 4:44:06.0
9 85 Tara McFarlane Vero Beach FL Us 8529 36 7 1:04:27.0 7 2:28:09.0 8 2:58:43.0 9 3:56:22.0 9 4:52:16.0 4:52:16.0
10 117 Molly Fisher Galesburg MI Us 1537 37 9 1:07:18.0 10 2:41:55.0 10 3:19:40.0 10 4:25:23.0 10 5:34:03.0 5:34:03.0
11 134 Lesley Sasnett Aberdeen MD Us 4505 36 11 1:13:18.0 11 3:01:27.0 11 3:39:04.0 11 4:46:07.0 11 5:56:34.0 5:56:34.0
12 156 Jen Bishop Windermere FL Us 4530 36 12 1:21:18.0 12 3:18:22.0 12 4:01:16.0 12 5:13:26.0 12 6:33:32.0 6:33:32.0
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall     ------- 6.26M ------- ------- 14.59M ------- ------- 17.29M ------- ------- 21.51M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 32 Madgalena Gordon Windermere FL Us 8512 44 1 51:55.0 1 2:01:31.0 1 2:25:17.0 1 3:06:32.0 1 3:55:32.0 3:55:32.0
2 35 Jenifer Wadsworth Vero Beach FL Us 8547 43 4 57:49.0 3 2:11:21.0 2 2:35:41.0 2 3:16:26.0 2 3:58:52.0 3:58:52.0
3 41 Megan Billitti Stuart FL Us 2514 41 3 57:31.0 2 2:11:21.0 3 2:35:42.0 3 3:18:29.0 3 4:06:08.0 4:06:08.0
4 52 Sarah Peltz Greenacres FL Us 2512 42 2 57:13.0 4 2:14:44.0 4 2:40:39.0 4 3:25:37.0 4 4:15:29.0 4:15:29.0
5 82 Maria Carroll Hudson MA Us 8506 43 5 59:19.0 5 2:26:55.0 5 2:56:39.0 5 3:48:00.0 5 4:49:02.0 4:49:02.0
6 89 Kashka Tarka Stuart FL Us 4507 42 9 1:10:38.0 8 2:43:33.0 8 3:14:27.0 7 4:04:30.0 6 4:57:03.0 4:57:03.0
7 94 Tara White Columbia SC Us 4534 42 7 1:07:02.0 6 2:36:28.0 6 3:06:32.0 6 4:02:04.0 7 5:02:32.0 5:02:32.0
8 96 Donna Ervin Onekama MI Us 2539 43 6 1:07:00.0 7 2:39:34.0 7 3:11:34.0 8 4:06:11.0 8 5:06:31.0 5:06:31.0
9 108 Christine Hennes Tampa FL Us 8519 43 12 1:16:37.0 11 2:56:42.0 11 3:29:15.0 10 4:23:59.0 9 5:26:14.0 5:26:14.0
10 114 Tammy Depew Fort Mccoy FL Us 4522 41 14 1:20:38.0 13 3:03:41.0 12 3:36:41.0 11 4:30:21.0 10 5:29:27.0 5:29:27.0
11 121 Kimara Cox Orlando FL Us 1527 41 8 1:10:38.0 9 2:43:36.0 9 3:14:51.0 9 4:19:49.0 11 5:38:05.0 5:38:05.0
12 131 Ronalee Orlick Lake Worth FL Us 4502 44 10 1:10:45.0 10 2:50:09.0 10 3:28:12.0 12 4:35:27.0 12 5:50:47.0 5:50:47.0
13 138 Melissa Blackman Sebring FL Us 4538 43 13 1:20:38.0 14 3:09:36.0 15 4:07:25.0 13 4:51:02.0 13 6:01:59.0 6:01:59.0
14 140 Tina Reynolds Port Saint Lucie FL Us 4506 41 11 1:12:39.0 12 2:58:29.0 13 3:41:07.0 14 4:55:51.0 14 6:04:10.0 6:04:10.0
15 152 Michelle Desio Port Saint Lucie FL Us 7539 40 15 1:23:36.0 15 3:22:17.0 14 4:03:24.0 15 5:15:03.0 15 6:30:42.0 6:30:42.0
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall     ------- 6.26M ------- ------- 14.59M ------- ------- 17.29M ------- ------- 21.51M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 45 Amanda Gunter Jupiter FL Us 8515 47 1 55:43.0 1 2:10:55.0 1 2:36:28.0 1 3:19:51.0 1 4:09:08.0 4:09:08.0
2 58 Denise Smith Port St Lucie FL 8553 46 3 1:04:10.0 3 2:27:02.0 3 2:54:05.0 2 3:38:07.0 2 4:26:12.0 4:26:12.0
3 71 Carmen Herzog Fort Pierce FL Us 1519 45 2 1:00:52.0 2 2:26:08.0 2 2:53:53.0 3 3:42:24.0 3 4:37:20.0 4:37:20.0
4 76 Vicki Musselman Avon Park FL Us 8530 45 5 1:07:14.0 4 2:30:44.0 4 2:58:57.0 4 3:48:15.0 4 4:43:28.0 4:43:28.0
5 91 Kathy Murdock Odessa FL Us 4545 46 4 1:05:37.0 5 2:35:11.0 5 3:06:35.0 5 4:00:05.0 5 4:58:08.0 4:58:08.0
6 93 Nikki Hightower Jensen Beach FL Us 4532 45 9 1:14:13.0 8 2:51:17.0 8 3:20:53.0 6 4:09:42.0 6 5:01:49.0 5:01:49.0
7 105 Liza Lantz Boca Raton FL Us 1524 45 7 1:10:35.0 7 2:43:39.0 6 3:15:02.0 7 4:17:11.0 7 5:18:01.0 5:18:01.0
8 111 Malika Zhang Jupiter FL Us 4528 45 11 1:20:12.0 10 3:01:46.0 9 3:35:28.0 9 4:28:34.0 8 5:27:59.0 5:27:59.0
9 116 Julie Bradfield Kalamazoo MI Us 1544 45 6 1:07:16.0 6 2:41:54.0 7 3:19:37.0 8 4:25:23.0 9 5:34:02.0 5:34:02.0
10 137 Kathy Brown Stuart FL Us 4529 45 10 1:17:03.0 11 3:04:56.0 10 3:40:30.0 10 4:46:52.0 10 5:59:45.0 5:59:45.0
11 149 Virginia Howell Port St Lucie FL Us 4519 49 8 1:14:11.0 9 2:59:14.0 11 3:40:56.0 12 4:57:06.0 11 6:13:56.0 6:13:56.0
12 150 Pam Lanier Avon Park FL Us 4537 45 12 1:20:37.0 12 3:09:35.0 13 4:07:26.0 11 4:51:00.0 12 6:14:28.0 6:14:28.0
13 157 Annette Guiliani-Maio New Port Richey FL Us 4515 49 13 1:21:18.0 13 3:18:27.0 12 4:01:17.0 13 5:13:28.0 13 6:33:32.0 6:33:32.0
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall     ------- 6.26M ------- ------- 14.59M ------- ------- 17.29M ------- ------- 21.51M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 25 Ulrike Vernachio Lantana FL Us 8540 50 1 48:21.0 1 1:56:34.0 1 2:19:46.0 1 2:59:40.0 1 3:44:02.0 3:44:02.0
2 50 Anne Schuttig Colorado Springs CO Us 2516 52 4 59:17.0 3 2:15:21.0 2 2:40:48.0 2 3:24:32.0 2 4:13:06.0 4:13:06.0
3 60 Jacqueline Conrecode Naples FL Us 8508 51 2 54:02.0 2 2:11:38.0 3 2:40:49.0 3 3:33:07.0 3 4:27:16.0 4:27:16.0
4 81 Patricia Soden Hollywood FL Us 2506 54 3 57:41.0 4 2:21:23.0 4 2:52:14.0 4 3:48:12.0 4 4:48:33.0 4:48:33.0
5 90 Janet Napolitano Stuart FL Us 4526 54 5 1:10:40.0 5 2:43:33.0 5 3:15:14.0 5 4:04:30.0 5 4:57:03.0 4:57:03.0
6 112 Karen Holston Palm City FL Us 8546 53 7 1:14:41.0 6 2:55:02.0 6 3:27:18.0 6 4:23:15.0 6 5:28:10.0 5:28:10.0
7 127 Juliana Devita West Palm Beach FL 8569 54 6 1:11:23.0 8 3:00:01.0 8 3:39:06.0 8 4:40:30.0 7 5:45:55.0 5:45:55.0
8 132 Judy Rockstroh South Bend IN Us 4508 54 8 1:15:19.0 7 2:58:04.0 7 3:33:24.0 7 4:36:54.0 8 5:50:52.0 5:50:52.0
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall     ------- 6.26M ------- ------- 14.59M ------- ------- 17.29M ------- ------- 21.51M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 84 Barb Bruns Jacksonville Beach FL Us 4501 56 2 1:07:28.0 1 2:34:34.0 1 3:02:59.0 1 3:52:49.0 1 4:49:40.0 4:49:40.0
2 87 Lorna Castellanos Miami FL Us 8507 56 3 1:10:37.0 3 2:43:33.0 3 3:14:27.0 2 4:04:30.0 2 4:56:56.0 4:56:56.0
3 100 Kathleen Teuscher Chardon OH Us 2522 56 1 1:02:21.0 2 2:38:27.0 2 3:11:06.0 3 4:08:58.0 3 5:11:47.0 5:11:47.0
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall     ------- 6.26M ------- ------- 14.59M ------- ------- 17.29M ------- ------- 21.51M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 118 Susie Oconnell Melbourne FL Us 1530 63 2 1:09:49.0 4 2:58:03.0 4 3:31:37.0 3 4:31:20.0 1 5:34:35.0 5:34:35.0
2 123 Anita Allen Coral Springs FL Us 1523 62 3 1:13:27.0 2 2:52:04.0 2 3:26:39.0 2 4:28:57.0 2 5:41:42.0 5:41:42.0
3 125 Susan Aarrass Port St. Lucie FL Us 1526 61 1 1:04:24.0 1 2:36:44.0 1 3:12:09.0 1 4:20:35.0 3 5:43:01.0 5:43:01.0
4 145 Barbara Galloway Atlanta GA 4547 62 4 1:14:25.0 3 2:56:35.0 3 3:31:36.0 4 4:43:38.0 4 6:07:39.0 6:07:39.0
 
Top

Female 70 and Over

  Overall     ------- 6.26M ------- ------- 14.59M ------- ------- 17.29M ------- ------- 21.51M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 153 Bettie Wailes Winter Park FL Us 1504 71 1 1:23:30.0 1 3:24:53.0 1 4:03:57.0 1 5:14:41.0 1 6:31:05.0 6:31:05.0
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall     ------- 6.26M ------- ------- 14.59M ------- ------- 17.29M ------- ------- 21.51M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Jim Miller Essex Junction VT Us 1505 57 1 42:01.0 1 1:36:30.0 1 1:53:44.0 1 2:22:56.0 1 2:54:42.0 2:54:42.0
2 2 Robert Wesley Miami Lakes FL Us 1514 25 2 42:27.0 2 1:38:18.0 2 1:56:56.0 2 2:28:33.0 2 3:04:19.0 3:04:19.0
3 3 Anthony Lucas Jupiter FL Us 1510 44 3 43:57.0 3 1:41:42.0 3 2:00:48.0 3 2:34:31.0 3 3:08:25.0 3:08:25.0
 
Top

Male Masters Winners

  Overall     ------- 6.26M ------- ------- 14.59M ------- ------- 17.29M ------- ------- 21.51M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 Steve Cortes Palm City FL Us 1501 50 1 41:35.0 1 1:36:17.0 1 1:54:55.0 1 2:28:41.0 1 3:09:05.0 3:09:05.0
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall     ------- 6.26M ------- ------- 14.59M ------- ------- 17.29M ------- ------- 21.51M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 109 Joshua Stiekman Stuart FL Us 8539 19 1 58:42.0 1 2:26:10.0 1 3:22:03.0 1 4:27:12.0 1 5:26:58.0 5:26:58.0
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall     ------- 6.26M ------- ------- 14.59M ------- ------- 17.29M ------- ------- 21.51M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 21 Christopher Swezey Great River NY Us 8544 24 2 55:38.0 2 2:06:41.0 1 2:28:19.0 1 3:03:03.0 1 3:41:13.0 3:41:13.0
2 78 Quinten Balzer Miami FL Us 8502 20 1 52:59.0 1 2:06:40.0 2 2:36:05.0 2 3:37:29.0 2 4:44:28.0 4:44:28.0
3 115 Alexander Hoffman Jacksonville FL Us 4520 24 3 1:17:28.0 3 3:00:11.0 3 3:33:44.0 3 4:33:24.0 3 5:30:20.0 5:30:20.0
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall     ------- 6.26M ------- ------- 14.59M ------- ------- 17.29M ------- ------- 21.51M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 14 Tyler Steinhauer Palm City FL Us 8543 29 2 50:15.0 1 1:55:10.0 1 2:16:57.0 1 2:54:10.0 1 3:37:23.0 3:37:23.0
2 55 Nicholas Becharas Hobe Sound FL Us 1539 27 1 50:13.0 2 1:58:19.0 2 2:24:13.0 2 3:18:45.0 2 4:20:19.0 4:20:19.0
3 72 Thomas Montano Jupiter FL Us 2508 28 4 1:04:20.0 4 2:27:18.0 4 2:55:34.0 4 3:43:33.0 3 4:37:37.0 4:37:37.0
4 86 Lawrence Paustian Palm Beach FL Us 8532 29 3 55:47.0 3 2:08:55.0 3 2:37:36.0 3 3:43:11.0 4 4:53:18.0 4:53:18.0
5 141 Keith Coleman West Palm Beach FL Us 4540 26 5 1:05:14.0 5 2:41:21.0 5 3:18:52.0 6 4:34:07.0 5 6:04:37.0 6:04:37.0
6 142 Steven Morley Freehold NJ Us 2533 25 6 1:05:16.0 6 2:41:24.0 6 3:18:54.0 5 4:34:05.0 6 6:04:38.0 6:04:38.0
7 160 Kyle Ottenhoff Chicago IL Us 1536 25 7 1:19:21.0 7 3:20:34.0 7 4:09:03.0 7 5:27:16.0 7 7:04:59.0 7:04:59.0
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall     ------- 6.26M ------- ------- 14.59M ------- ------- 17.29M ------- ------- 21.51M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 5 Sean Madden Port Saint Lucie FL 8555 34 1 45:11.0 1 1:42:43.0 1 2:01:48.0 1 2:36:21.0 1 3:17:11.0 3:17:11.0
2 30 Cesar Balbuena Haines City FL Us 1542 32 2 50:53.0 2 1:58:30.0 2 2:22:20.0 2 3:03:49.0 2 3:50:18.0 3:50:18.0
3 65 Christopher Prusa Port St. Lucie FL Us 8533 32 4 58:21.0 3 2:18:58.0 3 2:45:54.0 3 3:35:07.0 3 4:29:03.0 4:29:03.0
4 119 Bryan Dittmer Palm Beach Gardens FL 8567 32 5 1:03:39.0 5 2:39:49.0 5 3:17:10.0 5 4:25:51.0 4 5:36:40.0 5:36:40.0
5 124 Anthony Winkels Lake Worth FL Us 8541 32 3 55:47.0 4 2:28:05.0 4 3:07:44.0 4 4:24:36.0 5 5:42:00.0 5:42:00.0
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall     ------- 6.26M ------- ------- 14.59M ------- ------- 17.29M ------- ------- 21.51M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 9 Mike Peragine Delray Beach FL Us 4527 35 4 50:18.0 4 1:55:14.0 3 2:16:23.0 3 2:51:42.0 1 3:29:23.0 3:29:23.0
2 10 Lasse Lindgren Vejle Dk 1534 37 2 44:33.0 2 1:45:54.0 2 2:07:30.0 2 2:47:01.0 2 3:30:18.0 3:30:18.0
3 18 Doug Robeson Jensen Beach FL Us 2523 35 3 49:15.0 3 1:55:04.0 4 2:17:24.0 4 2:55:37.0 3 3:38:26.0 3:38:26.0
4 26 Hans Degroot Corpus Christi TX Us 1541 37 6 53:59.0 6 2:03:44.0 6 2:26:54.0 5 3:04:36.0 4 3:45:18.0 3:45:18.0
5 36 Eric Spencer Coconut Grove FL Us 4548 36 7 57:35.0 7 2:11:20.0 7 2:35:45.0 7 3:16:30.0 5 3:59:34.0 3:59:34.0
6 39 Nate Pualengco Homestead FL Us 8534 35 5 52:56.0 5 2:02:30.0 5 2:26:52.0 6 3:10:49.0 6 3:59:53.0 3:59:53.0
7 61 Tomasz Grycner New York NY Us 4531 36 10 1:02:49.0 8 2:22:32.0 8 2:48:43.0 8 3:33:26.0 7 4:27:24.0 4:27:24.0
8 64 Chad Boers Summit Lake WI Us 8504 37 9 1:00:32.0 9 2:23:28.0 9 2:50:31.0 9 3:35:58.0 8 4:28:25.0 4:28:25.0
9 80 Vladimir Mazek Orlando FL Us 8526 37 8 57:44.0 10 2:26:36.0 10 2:58:25.0 10 3:52:34.0 9 4:47:44.0 4:47:44.0
10 88 Eric Kemmer Stuart FL Us 4518 37 11 1:10:40.0 11 2:43:35.0 11 3:14:29.0 11 4:04:33.0 10 4:56:57.0 4:56:57.0
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall     ------- 6.26M ------- ------- 14.59M ------- ------- 17.29M ------- ------- 21.51M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 42 Deodat Ramdeen Jamaica NY Us 1529 40 2 48:37.0 2 1:59:25.0 1 2:24:21.0 1 3:08:54.0 1 4:06:18.0 4:06:18.0
2 122 Kenny Arendt Hickory NC 8549 42 3 1:00:29.0 3 2:42:37.0 2 3:20:35.0 2 4:27:05.0 2 5:39:24.0 5:39:24.0
3 151 Eric Bailey Bradenton FL Us 1545 41 4 1:23:33.0 4 3:22:24.0 3 4:03:42.0 3 5:15:14.0 3 6:30:40.0 6:30:40.0
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall     ------- 6.26M ------- ------- 14.59M ------- ------- 17.29M ------- ------- 21.51M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 8 Michael Nelson Grand Rapids MI Us 1508 47 1 45:32.0 1 1:48:01.0 1 2:09:39.0 1 2:45:15.0 1 3:28:38.0 3:28:38.0
2 15 Chad Shilson Maple Grove MN Us 8536 45 5 50:13.0 4 1:55:23.0 4 2:17:49.0 2 2:55:29.0 2 3:37:57.0 3:37:57.0
3 23 Charles Griff Boca Raton FL Us 8514 49 4 48:52.0 3 1:55:01.0 3 2:17:29.0 4 2:56:54.0 3 3:43:45.0 3:43:45.0
4 27 Gregory Gordon Windermere FL Us 8511 45 2 46:51.0 2 1:51:05.0 2 2:14:03.0 3 2:55:46.0 4 3:46:52.0 3:46:52.0
5 40 Jose Medina Port St. Lucie FL Us 1502 47 3 47:17.0 5 1:56:26.0 5 2:23:13.0 6 3:13:56.0 5 4:03:21.0 4:03:21.0
6 43 Gopal Rajagopalan Port Saint Lucie FL 8563 49 8 1:00:05.0 7 2:15:29.0 7 2:40:14.0 7 3:21:27.0 6 4:07:07.0 4:07:07.0
7 44 Peter Radke Ottawa ON Can 2521 45 6 53:52.0 6 2:05:59.0 6 2:30:53.0 5 3:12:44.0 7 4:07:58.0 4:07:58.0
8 59 Steven Meints 8566 45 7 55:30.0 8 2:15:34.0 8 2:43:11.0 8 3:31:03.0 8 4:27:02.0 4:27:02.0
9 79 Craig Becker Stuart FL 8561 48 11 1:06:03.0 10 2:29:42.0 10 2:58:11.0 9 3:48:39.0 9 4:47:35.0 4:47:35.0
10 95 Micah Gill Miami FL Us 1518 48 10 1:03:20.0 11 2:36:03.0 11 3:09:29.0 11 4:05:05.0 10 5:02:33.0 5:02:33.0
11 98 Randy Wadle Bradenton FL Us 2541 49 9 1:01:25.0 9 2:25:17.0 9 2:54:32.0 10 3:52:36.0 11 5:06:36.0 5:06:36.0
12 143 Brian Hurwitz Boynton Beach FL Us 4516 45 12 1:14:24.0 13 3:02:45.0 13 3:42:22.0 13 4:51:04.0 12 6:05:18.0 6:05:18.0
13 148 Mike O'Leary Palm City FL 8560 49 13 1:14:40.0 12 2:55:37.0 12 3:34:02.0 12 4:48:25.0 13 6:13:24.0 6:13:24.0
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall     ------- 6.26M ------- ------- 14.59M ------- ------- 17.29M ------- ------- 21.51M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 11 Stephen England Jupiter FL Us 8510 54 1 46:49.0 1 1:50:20.0 1 2:12:15.0 1 2:50:20.0 1 3:30:50.0 3:30:50.0
2 24 Peter Lemon Ferndown DOR Gb 1538 51 2 52:54.0 3 2:02:33.0 2 2:25:26.0 2 3:02:54.0 2 3:43:45.0 3:43:45.0
3 48 Alan Drake Tequesta FL Us 8545 52 4 54:35.0 4 2:09:44.0 4 2:34:48.0 4 3:18:10.0 3 4:11:53.0 4:11:53.0
4 51 Tim Utt Jensen Beach FL Us 2500 51 3 52:54.0 2 2:01:52.0 3 2:27:17.0 3 3:14:55.0 4 4:13:29.0 4:13:29.0
5 57 Michel Lenne Saint-Cyr L'École FR Fr 2525 52 5 1:00:14.0 5 2:19:58.0 5 2:46:52.0 5 3:30:38.0 5 4:24:42.0 4:24:42.0
6 92 Tom Wayne Greensboro NC Us 4535 53 6 1:00:25.0 6 2:22:52.0 6 2:51:58.0 6 3:50:11.0 6 4:58:54.0 4:58:54.0
7 97 Mark Nelson Pleasanton CA Us 2513 53 7 1:01:24.0 7 2:25:16.0 7 2:54:43.0 7 3:52:29.0 7 5:06:36.0 5:06:36.0
8 126 Phil Lafleche Alpharetta GA Us 2545 53 8 1:04:46.0 8 2:39:14.0 8 3:12:33.0 8 4:16:47.0 8 5:44:57.0 5:44:57.0
9 130 Jeffery McPherson Webster Groves MO Us 2537 51 9 1:07:30.0 9 2:49:37.0 9 3:25:42.0 9 4:32:09.0 9 5:46:57.0 5:46:57.0
10 147 Niket Saraf Port St Lucie FL Us 2528 50 10 1:09:50.0 10 2:57:25.0 10 3:39:45.0 10 4:52:02.0 10 6:10:35.0 6:10:35.0
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall     ------- 6.26M ------- ------- 14.59M ------- ------- 17.29M ------- ------- 21.51M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 6 Billy Pearlman Roanoke VA Us 4543 56 1 50:21.0 1 1:55:06.0 1 2:16:15.0 1 2:48:09.0 1 3:21:07.0 3:21:07.0
2 28 Henry Vroom Sarasota FL Us 2504 59 2 52:33.0 2 2:02:25.0 2 2:25:23.0 2 3:04:27.0 2 3:49:18.0 3:49:18.0
3 62 Larry Wilson Poughkeepsie NY Us 1547 59 3 56:40.0 3 2:13:02.0 3 2:39:12.0 3 3:25:06.0 3 4:27:36.0 4:27:36.0
4 66 Brien Dodd Orange CA 8565 59 7 1:04:30.0 6 2:28:38.0 6 2:56:19.0 4 3:40:27.0 4 4:29:03.0 4:29:03.0
5 70 John Lum Young Maracas St Joseph N/A Tt 8523 56 5 1:02:05.0 5 2:25:43.0 5 2:52:47.0 5 3:41:38.0 5 4:37:11.0 4:37:11.0
6 74 John Davalos Columbia NJ 8551 55 4 56:40.0 4 2:17:22.0 4 2:45:55.0 6 3:42:46.0 6 4:41:37.0 4:41:37.0
7 106 David Haring Forest VA Us 8516 59 6 1:02:39.0 7 2:33:50.0 7 3:09:48.0 7 4:08:14.0 7 5:19:07.0 5:19:07.0
8 110 Alan Harvey Coral Springs FL Us 1512 55 9 1:10:29.0 8 2:44:03.0 8 3:21:31.0 8 4:20:35.0 8 5:27:28.0 5:27:28.0
9 135 James Storlie Hobe Sound FL Us 1513 57 10 1:10:38.0 9 2:45:29.0 9 3:25:17.0 9 4:38:32.0 9 5:57:01.0 5:57:01.0
10 139 Loyde Carpenter Jr Palm Bay FL Us 4510 56 8 1:09:50.0 10 2:58:11.0 10 3:33:25.0 10 4:41:33.0 10 6:02:46.0 6:02:46.0
11 158 Tom Asiala Delray Beach FL Us 8550 58 11 1:18:17.0 11 3:16:46.0 11 3:59:20.0 11 5:15:37.0 11 6:36:48.0 6:36:48.0
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall     ------- 6.26M ------- ------- 14.59M ------- ------- 17.29M ------- ------- 21.51M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 31 James McCan Apopka FL Us 8527 63 2 53:55.0 2 2:03:58.0 2 2:28:00.0 1 3:07:44.0 1 3:50:32.0 3:50:32.0
2 46 Franz Resch Alpharetta GA Us 1548 60 1 48:49.0 1 1:57:23.0 1 2:22:15.0 2 3:12:07.0 2 4:10:23.0 4:10:23.0
3 69 Eric Helleberg 8552 60 3 1:04:35.0 3 2:27:46.0 3 2:55:23.0 3 3:42:44.0 3 4:35:51.0 4:35:51.0
4 146 Jim O'Donnell Sarasota FL Us 2502 61 4 1:19:50.0 4 3:10:33.0 4 3:47:52.0 4 4:56:55.0 4 6:09:14.0 6:09:14.0
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall     ------- 6.26M ------- ------- 14.59M ------- ------- 17.29M ------- ------- 21.51M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 20 David Jacobs 8548 66 1 51:19.0 1 1:58:39.0 1 2:20:58.0 1 2:59:07.0 1 3:40:18.0 3:40:18.0
2 56 Ivins Steinhauer Stuart FL Us 8538 67 2 57:48.0 2 2:14:26.0 2 2:41:34.0 2 3:29:19.0 2 4:23:41.0 4:23:41.0
3 73 Dave McAdoo Ogdensburg NY Us 2536 65 3 1:02:27.0 3 2:27:29.0 3 2:56:58.0 3 3:43:54.0 3 4:39:32.0 4:39:32.0
4 101 Thomas Skinner Alpharetta GA Us 1533 69 5 1:09:53.0 5 2:47:48.0 5 3:21:54.0 5 4:15:11.0 4 5:12:36.0 5:12:36.0
5 104 Dana Greenhoe Valrico FL Us 8513 67 4 1:04:15.0 4 2:37:33.0 4 3:09:54.0 4 4:08:24.0 5 5:16:15.0 5:16:15.0
6 133 Abraham Lim Avon Park FL Us 8520 66 6 1:18:01.0 6 3:04:41.0 6 3:37:45.0 6 4:38:37.0 6 5:53:00.0 5:53:00.0
 
Top

Male 70 and Over

  Overall     ------- 6.26M ------- ------- 14.59M ------- ------- 17.29M ------- ------- 21.51M ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 75 Robert Pope Hobe Sound FL Us 4541 75 1 58:37.0 1 2:16:48.0 1 2:44:03.0 1 3:34:41.0 1 4:41:42.0 4:41:42.0
2 99 Juergen Kuhlmey Oldenburg DE De 2535 78 2 1:07:35.0 2 2:47:27.0 2 3:18:12.0 2 4:09:13.0 2 5:08:12.0 5:08:12.0
3 144 Jeff Galloway Atlanta GA 4546 70 3 1:14:25.0 3 2:56:35.0 3 3:31:32.0 3 4:43:11.0 3 6:07:38.0 6:07:38.0
4 154 Giles Williams Oviedo FL Us 1546 71 5 1:27:08.0 4 3:26:59.0 4 4:06:44.0 4 5:17:03.0 4 6:32:33.0 6:32:33.0
5 155 Harry Hoffman Jr Stuart FL Us 2501 75 4 1:27:03.0 5 3:27:06.0 5 4:07:06.0 5 5:17:09.0 5 6:32:34.0 6:32:34.0