Marathon of the Treasure Coast Marathon Team Relay

March 06, 2016


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC
 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name           Gnd Age    Event       Rank       Time        Chip Time    Total Time    Pace

    1     3207           WE GOT THE RUNS                                                                                        6:56/M
                   3191    Sabah Bobby                    F   40   6.26M          1       44:35.0       44:35.0     7:14:40.0   7:07/M
                   3193    Naji Mohammed Wehbe            M    0   14.59M         1       57:56.0     1:42:31.0     8:12:36.0   6:57/M
                   3192    Todd Clements                  M   39   21.51M         1       48:41.0     2:31:12.0     9:01:17.0   7:02/M
                   3207    Naji Arturo Wehbe              M   0    FINISH         1       30:31.0     3:01:43.0     9:31:48.0   6:30/M
 
    2     3165           Zero Six                                                                                               7:34/M
                   3165    Justin Claxton                 M   29   6.26M          4       49:21.0       49:21.0     7:22:50.0   7:53/M
                   3168    James Wilson                   M   46   14.59M         3       58:32.0     1:47:53.0     8:21:22.0   7:02/M
                   3166    Justyn Bradley                 M   39   21.51M         2       53:24.0     2:41:17.0     9:14:46.0   7:43/M
                   3167    Regina Claxton                 F   28   FINISH         2       36:54.0     3:18:11.0     9:51:40.0   7:52/M
 
    3     3040           How Big is Your BRAVE                                                                                  8:03/M
                   3040    Julian Harlan                  M   44   6.26M          5       51:09.0       51:09.0     7:24:36.0   8:10/M
                   3041    Megan Harlan                   F   41   14.59M         5     1:08:01.0     1:59:10.0     8:32:37.0   8:10/M
                   3042    Chris Sweeney                  M   42   21.51M         4       59:23.0     2:58:33.0     9:32:00.0   8:35/M
                   3043    Kristen Sweeney                F   42   FINISH         3       32:17.0     3:30:50.0    10:04:17.0   6:53/M
 
    4     3126           Stretch Zone Sole Sistas                                                                               8:07/M
                   3126    Rankin Smith Holloway          F   46   6.26M          8       53:38.0       53:38.0     7:27:08.0   8:34/M
                   3127    Jamie Spooner                  F   39   14.59M         4     1:02:55.0     1:56:33.0     8:30:03.0   7:33/M
                   3128    Jill Davis                     F   46   21.51M         3       56:17.0     2:52:50.0     9:26:20.0   8:08/M
                   3125    Helen Martin                   F   45   FINISH         4       39:47.0     3:32:37.0    10:06:07.0   8:29/M
 
    5     3050           LFB                                                                                                    8:29/M
                   3050    Nicole Hopkins                 F   32   6.26M          3       47:19.0       47:19.0     7:22:43.0   7:34/M
                   3051    Jessica Vanvalkenburgh         F   32   14.59M         6     1:14:10.0     2:01:29.0     8:36:53.0   8:54/M
                   3050    Nicole Hopkins                 F   32   21.51M         5       58:41.0     3:00:10.0     9:35:34.0   8:29/M
                   3051    Jessica Vanvalkenburgh         F   32   FINISH         5       42:12.0     3:42:22.0    10:17:46.0   9:00/M
 
    6     3061           ME's Team Foundation                                                                                   8:48/M
                   3061    Nigel Tom                      M   52   6.26M          7       53:29.0       53:29.0     7:26:06.0   8:33/M
                   3062    Heather Neal                   F   38   14.59M         7     1:09:03.0     2:02:32.0     8:35:09.0   8:17/M
                   3060    Lisa Tom                       F   46   21.51M         6     1:03:36.0     3:06:08.0     9:38:45.0   9:11/M
                   3063    Scott Proctor                  M   39   FINISH         6       44:23.0     3:50:31.0    10:23:08.0   9:28/M
 
    7     3135           Team Tommy                                                                                             8:58/M
                   3136    Jim Hahn                       M   39   6.26M         21     1:05:27.0     1:05:27.0     7:39:01.0  10:27/M
                   3138    Jes Courtemanche               F   30   14.59M        12     1:05:00.0     2:10:27.0     8:44:01.0   7:48/M
                   3137    Daniel Mikels                  M   31   21.51M         8       58:37.0     3:09:04.0     9:42:38.0   8:28/M
                   3135    Jacilyn Mikels                 F   31   FINISH         7       45:49.0     3:54:53.0    10:28:27.0   9:46/M
 
    8     3000           3 Momosas & a Dadquiri                                                                                 9:05/M
                   3002    Jill Robinson                  F   39   6.26M          6       53:09.0       53:09.0     7:26:38.0   8:29/M
                   3000    Stephanie Lloyd                F   35   14.59M         8     1:15:25.0     2:08:34.0     8:42:03.0   9:03/M
                   3001    Amber Moran                    F   37   21.51M        12     1:08:38.0     3:17:12.0     9:50:41.0   9:55/M
                   3000    Stephanie Lloyd                F   35   FINISH         8       40:38.0     3:57:50.0    10:31:19.0   8:40/M
 
    9     3156           Vero Spartans                                                                                          9:13/M
                   3156    Thomas Harrelson               M   42   6.26M          9       56:11.0       56:11.0     7:29:37.0   8:58/M
                   3158    Brian Yoblonski                M   35   14.59M        13     1:14:27.0     2:10:38.0     8:44:04.0   8:56/M
                   3155    Emily Zambito                  F   19   21.51M        11     1:04:40.0     3:15:18.0     9:48:44.0   9:21/M
                   3157    Narayana Riggs                 F   37   FINISH         9       46:13.0     4:01:31.0    10:34:57.0   9:51/M
 
   10     3045           KKKK                                                                                                   9:17/M
                   3045    Kaija Mayfield                 F   39   6.26M         12       57:43.0       57:43.0     7:31:14.0   9:13/M
                   3047    Kyra Sullivan                  F   39   14.59M         9     1:11:09.0     2:08:52.0     8:42:23.0   8:32/M
                   3045    Kaija Mayfield                 F   39   21.51M        10     1:04:30.0     3:13:22.0     9:46:53.0   9:19/M
                   3048    Katie Schwaderer               F   39   FINISH        10       49:56.0     4:03:18.0    10:36:49.0  10:39/M
 
   11     3005           3LT                                                                                                    9:19/M
                   3005    Tatiana Ferrer                 F   30   6.26M         15     1:00:59.0     1:00:59.0     7:35:27.0   9:45/M
                   3008    Lori Tamburri                  F   36   14.59M        15     1:14:52.0     2:15:51.0     8:50:19.0   8:59/M
                   3007    Lisa Landis                    F   26   21.51M        13     1:02:52.0     3:18:43.0     9:53:11.0   9:05/M
                   3006    Lauren Kowalski                F   37   FINISH        11       45:27.0     4:04:10.0    10:38:38.0   9:41/M
 
   12     3085           delray beach                                                                                           9:25/M
                   3085    Jeff Mayer                     M   46   6.26M         11       57:40.0       57:40.0     7:36:10.0   9:13/M
                   3086    Karen Lampert                  F   45   14.59M        14     1:15:45.0     2:13:25.0     8:51:55.0   9:06/M
                   3085    Jeff Mayer                     M   46   21.51M        14     1:07:33.0     3:20:58.0     9:59:28.0   9:46/M
                   3086    Karen Lampert                  F   45   FINISH        12       45:48.0     4:06:46.0    10:45:16.0   9:46/M
 
   13     3140           Team WTF!                                                                                              9:41/M
                   3140    Kathy Enea                     F   46   6.26M         10       56:21.0       56:21.0     7:28:56.0   9:00/M
                   3143    Kate Rader                     F   33   14.59M        10     1:12:48.0     2:09:09.0     8:41:44.0   8:44/M
                   3142    Katie Kiefer                   F   35   21.51M        15     1:16:56.0     3:26:05.0     9:58:40.0  11:07/M
                   3141    Risa Suarez                    F   46   FINISH        13       47:27.0     4:13:32.0    10:46:07.0  10:07/M
 
   14     3185           Neutron Catchers                                                                                       9:43/M
                   3187    Daniel Santos                  M   43   6.26M         18     1:05:18.0     1:05:18.0     7:38:44.0  10:26/M
                   3186    Mitch Goldstein                M   55   14.59M        11     1:04:20.0     2:09:38.0     8:43:04.0   7:43/M
                   3186    Mitch Goldstein                M   55   21.51M         7       57:05.0     3:06:43.0     9:40:09.0   8:15/M
                   3185    Jodi Santos                    F   38   FINISH        14     1:07:46.0     4:14:29.0    10:47:55.0  14:27/M
 
   15     3020           FPUA Manatee Striders                                                                                  9:44/M
                   3021    Steve Murto                    M   49   6.26M          2       46:04.0       46:04.0     7:19:30.0   7:22/M
                   3021    Steve Murto                    M   49   14.59M         2       59:52.0     1:45:56.0     8:19:22.0   7:11/M
                   3020    Diane Kimes                    F   59   21.51M         9     1:26:04.0     3:12:00.0     9:45:26.0  12:26/M
                   3020    Diane Kimes                    F   59   FINISH        15     1:02:57.0     4:14:57.0    10:48:23.0  13:25/M
 
   16     3090           Sole Sisters                                                                                           9:46/M
                   3091    Marie Roy                      F   57   6.26M         25     1:08:23.0     1:08:23.0     7:41:51.0  10:55/M
                   3092    Sharon Erwin                   F   57   14.59M        19     1:13:25.0     2:21:48.0     8:55:16.0   8:49/M
                   3093    Cathy Music                    F   56   21.51M        16     1:09:38.0     3:31:26.0    10:04:54.0  10:04/M
                   3090    Lynn Booth                     F   55   FINISH        16       44:28.0     4:15:54.0    10:49:22.0   9:29/M
 
   17     3145           Tequila Sunrise Off-Duty                                                                               9:50/M
                   3145    Lisa Knapp                     F   35   6.26M         19     1:05:23.0     1:05:23.0     7:38:53.0  10:27/M
                   3147    David Layman                   M   41   14.59M        17     1:16:00.0     2:21:23.0     8:54:53.0   9:07/M
                   3146    Heidi Layman                   F   41   21.51M        17     1:10:36.0     3:31:59.0    10:05:29.0  10:12/M
                   3148    Michael Knapp                  M   35   FINISH        17       45:34.0     4:17:33.0    10:51:03.0   9:43/M
 
   18     3130           Team Teach                                                                                            10:09/M
                   3131    Landa Starling                 F   53   6.26M         23     1:07:34.0     1:07:34.0     7:41:01.0  10:48/M
                   3132    Tracy Bresson                  F   53   14.59M        20     1:21:43.0     2:29:17.0     9:02:44.0   9:49/M
                   3133    Stephanie M Neff               F   46   21.51M        19     1:08:11.0     3:37:28.0    10:10:55.0   9:51/M
                   3130    Justine Habicht                F   41   FINISH        18       48:35.0     4:26:03.0    10:59:30.0  10:22/M
 
   19     3072           Nana Kristi's Crew                                                                                    10:16/M
                   3072    Hannah Bishop                  F   13   6.26M         16     1:01:50.0     1:01:50.0     7:40:13.0   9:53/M
                   3070    Kristi Morris                  F   61   14.59M        18     1:19:54.0     2:21:44.0     9:00:07.0   9:36/M
                   3073    Leanne Glibert                 F   13   21.51M        18     1:11:25.0     3:33:09.0    10:11:32.0  10:19/M
                   3071    Joseph Guiliani                M    9   FINISH        19       55:53.0     4:29:02.0    11:07:25.0  11:55/M
 
   20     3105           SWATT                                                                                                 10:40/M
                   3108    Katie Swiss                    F   33   6.26M         38     1:33:39.0     1:33:39.0     8:07:12.0  14:58/M
                   3106    Georgia Cole                   F   37   14.59M        23     1:00:17.0     2:33:56.0     9:07:29.0   7:14/M
                   3105    Rebecca Laughlin               F   37   21.51M        20     1:10:35.0     3:44:31.0    10:18:04.0  10:12/M
                   3107    Kaury Yearwood                 F   31   FINISH        20       54:50.0     4:39:21.0    11:12:54.0  11:41/M
 
   21     3081           Power 4 Running                                                                                       10:56/M
                   3081    Kathy Klein                    F   45   6.26M         31     1:15:07.0     1:15:07.0     7:48:36.0  12:00/M
                   3082    Hank Stead                     M   35   14.59M        24     1:19:31.0     2:34:38.0     9:08:07.0   9:33/M
                   3083    Barbara Moraes                 F   25   21.51M        21     1:16:10.0     3:50:48.0    10:24:17.0  11:00/M
                   3080    Nancy Johnson                  F   33   FINISH        21       55:49.0     4:46:37.0    11:20:06.0  11:54/M
 
   22     3015           Destination Freedom                                                                                   10:59/M
                   3016    Melissa Elford                 F   36   6.26M         30     1:14:23.0     1:14:23.0     7:46:56.0  11:53/M
                   3015    Everett Periman                M   17   14.59M        22     1:18:49.0     2:33:12.0     9:05:45.0   9:28/M
                   3017    Chad Periman                   M   43   21.51M        22     1:18:20.0     3:51:32.0    10:24:05.0  11:19/M
                   3018    Paul Christoff                 M   47   FINISH        22       56:15.0     4:47:47.0    11:20:20.0  12:00/M
 
   23     3075           Party of Five                                                                                         10:59/M
                   3075    Andrea Everett                 F   48   6.26M         22     1:05:57.0     1:05:57.0     7:39:31.0  10:32/M
                   3077    Trish Armstong                 F   37   14.59M        29     1:33:50.0     2:39:47.0     9:13:21.0  11:16/M
                   3076    Holly Stone                    F   45   21.51M        24     1:15:03.0     3:54:50.0    10:28:24.0  10:51/M
                   3078    Mary Trapani                   F   59   FINISH        23       52:59.0     4:47:49.0    11:21:23.0  11:18/M
 
   24     3160           WTF- Where's The Finish                                                                               11:02/M
                   3160    Denise Faherty                 F   38   6.26M         28     1:14:14.0     1:14:14.0     7:47:44.0  11:52/M
                   3161    Bonnie Mitchell                F   38   14.59M        28     1:25:32.0     2:39:46.0     9:13:16.0  10:16/M
                   3162    Toni Ryll                      F   46   21.51M        27     1:20:42.0     4:00:28.0    10:33:58.0  11:40/M
                   3163    Jennifer Bryan                 F   44   FINISH        24       48:44.0     4:49:12.0    11:22:42.0  10:23/M
 
   25     3027           FPUA Smooth Gliders                                                                                   11:02/M
                   3027    Cindy Southard                 F   49   6.26M         26     1:12:13.0     1:12:13.0     7:45:45.0  11:32/M
                   3025    Christopher Crumbley           M   40   14.59M        27     1:25:57.0     2:38:10.0     9:11:42.0  10:19/M
                   3026    Paul Jakubczak                 M   47   21.51M        25     1:17:31.0     3:55:41.0    10:29:13.0  11:12/M
                   3028    Karissa Ware                   F   26   FINISH        25       53:36.0     4:49:17.0    11:22:49.0  11:26/M

 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name           Gnd Age    Event       Rank       Time        Chip Time    Total Time    Pace

 
   26     3035           Goldilocks and the 3 Cubs                                                                             11:06/M
                   3035    Shannon Kerner                 F   38   6.26M         29     1:14:14.0     1:14:14.0     7:47:45.0  11:52/M
                   3036    Lisa Holland                   F   49   14.59M        25     1:21:32.0     2:35:46.0     9:09:17.0   9:47/M
                   3037    Melissa Kindig                 F   38   21.51M        26     1:24:41.0     4:00:27.0    10:33:58.0  12:14/M
                   3038    Becky Giesing                  F   42   FINISH        26       50:29.0     4:50:56.0    11:24:27.0  10:46/M
 
   27     3180           Florida Ocean                                                                                         11:13/M
                   3183    Craig Price                    M   53   6.26M         17     1:03:55.0     1:03:55.0     7:37:22.0  10:13/M
                   3181    Maria Dunn                     F   43   14.59M        16     1:14:54.0     2:18:49.0     8:52:16.0   8:59/M
                   3182    Vicki Brown                    F   68   21.51M        23     1:33:36.0     3:52:25.0    10:25:52.0  13:32/M
                   3180    Mark Perry                     M   64   FINISH        27     1:01:38.0     4:54:03.0    11:27:30.0  13:08/M
 
   28     3115           Team Daffodil                                                                                         11:15/M
                   3116    Caroline Thomas                F   34   6.26M         24     1:07:36.0     1:07:36.0     7:41:04.0  10:48/M
                   3117    Daphne Netane                  F   43   14.59M        33     1:41:43.0     2:49:19.0     9:22:47.0  12:13/M
                   3115    Joelle Kozik                   F   35   21.51M        29     1:12:55.0     4:02:14.0    10:35:42.0  10:32/M
                   3116    Caroline Thomas                F   34   FINISH        28       52:23.0     4:54:37.0    11:28:05.0  11:10/M
 
   29     3095           Suncoast Fun-Diva-Mental                                                                              11:23/M
                   3095    Davina Jones                   F   44   6.26M         20     1:05:27.0     1:05:27.0     7:39:01.0  10:27/M
                   3096    Deb Pizzimenti                 F   46   14.59M        26     1:32:13.0     2:37:40.0     9:11:14.0  11:04/M
                   3095    Davina Jones                   F   44   21.51M        28     1:23:06.0     4:00:46.0    10:34:20.0  12:01/M
                   3096    Deb Pizzimenti                 F   46   FINISH        29       57:33.0     4:58:19.0    11:31:53.0  12:16/M
 
   30     3120           Running down the Stigma                                                                               11:42/M
                   3120    Sue-Ellen Sanders              F   59   6.26M         27     1:13:52.0     1:13:52.0     7:47:27.0  11:48/M
                   3122    Karla Aviles                   F   42   14.59M        32     1:33:38.0     2:47:30.0     9:21:05.0  11:14/M
                   3123    Dorian Newbern                 F   0    21.51M        33     1:30:08.0     4:17:38.0    10:51:13.0  13:02/M
                   3121    Jennifer Trefelner             F   35   FINISH        30       48:49.0     5:06:27.0    11:40:02.0  10:25/M
 
   31     3055           Mental Health One Mile Marker at a Ti                                                                 12:05/M
                   3055    Kristin Wallace                F   41   6.26M         33     1:19:14.0     1:19:14.0     7:52:48.0  12:39/M
                   3056    Lori Power                     F   52   14.59M                                                             
                   3205    Marcus Grant                   M   37   21.51M        32     2:58:15.0     4:17:29.0    10:51:03.0  11:41/M
                   3055    Kristin Wallace                F   41   FINISH        31       58:58.0     5:16:27.0    11:50:01.0  12:34/M
 
   32     3150           Two Girls & a Manwich                                                                                 12:09/M
                   3152    Beth Hawkins                   F   43   6.26M         34     1:20:54.0     1:20:54.0     7:55:22.0  12:55/M
                   3153    Josh Hawkins                   M   43   14.59M        21     1:09:15.0     2:30:09.0     9:04:37.0   8:19/M
                   3151    Michael Woods                  M   46   21.51M        30     1:39:28.0     4:09:37.0    10:44:05.0  14:22/M
                   3150    Barbara Matthews               F   63   FINISH        32     1:08:33.0     5:18:10.0    11:52:38.0  14:37/M
 
   33     3030           FPUA Sole Sisters                                                                                     12:15/M
                   3030    Lori Bianco                    F   53   6.26M         32     1:15:51.0     1:15:51.0     7:49:23.0  12:07/M
                   3032    Cavilyn Keown-Schaus           F   31   14.59M        34     1:35:33.0     2:51:24.0     9:24:56.0  11:28/M
                   3033    Alice Ladomirak                F   58   21.51M        34     1:27:30.0     4:18:54.0    10:52:26.0  12:39/M
                   3031    Jo-Ann Bilyk                   F   57   FINISH        33     1:01:57.0     5:20:51.0    11:54:23.0  13:13/M
 
   34     3189           Team Akerman                                                                                          12:25/M
                   3189    Beth Alcalde                   F   42   6.26M         14     1:00:20.0     1:00:20.0     7:33:46.0   9:38/M
                   3204    Barbara Dormand                F   48   14.59M        30     1:45:32.0     2:45:52.0     9:19:18.0  12:40/M
                   3190    Alexandra Amburgy              F   39   21.51M        35     1:50:30.0     4:36:22.0    11:09:48.0  15:58/M
                   3195    Brice Dumais                   M   34   FINISH        34       48:48.0     5:25:10.0    11:58:36.0  10:24/M
 
   35     3170           Morning-Striders                                                                                      12:29/M
                   3172    Joseph Cerulli                 M   57   6.26M         35     1:22:00.0     1:22:00.0     7:55:31.0  13:06/M
                   3171    Suzanne Perry                  F   56   14.59M        35     1:30:01.0     2:52:01.0     9:25:32.0  10:48/M
                   3170    Leanne Houle                   F   53   21.51M        31     1:22:52.0     4:14:53.0    10:48:24.0  11:58/M
                   3171    Suzanne Perry                  F   56   FINISH        35     1:12:21.0     5:27:14.0    12:00:45.0  15:26/M
 
   36     3100           Sunny Disposition                                                                                     12:42/M
                   3100    Angelina Whalen                F   28   6.26M         13       57:54.0       57:54.0     7:31:25.0   9:15/M
                   3101    Lindsey Brown                  F   36   14.59M        31     1:48:11.0     2:46:05.0     9:19:36.0  12:59/M
                   3102    JULIE PEREZ                    F   40   21.51M                                                             
                   3103    Becky Newstreet                F   45   FINISH        36     2:46:36.0     5:32:41.0    12:06:12.0  14:21/M
 
   37     3010           Buns on the Run                                                                                       13:28/M
                   3010    Shelley Trevisol               F   35   6.26M         37     1:24:44.0     1:24:44.0     7:58:15.0  13:32/M
                   3011    Andrea McAvoy                  F   32   14.59M        37     1:46:46.0     3:11:30.0     9:45:01.0  12:49/M
                   3012    Barbara Gendron                F   67   21.51M        37     1:39:33.0     4:51:03.0    11:24:34.0  14:23/M
                   3013    Brittany Holdy                 F   30   FINISH        37     1:01:49.0     5:52:52.0    12:26:23.0  13:11/M
 
   38     3176           Sweet Sweat Sisters                                                                                   14:01/M
                   3176    Sherry Wirtel                  F   60   6.26M         36     1:24:11.0     1:24:11.0     7:59:31.0  13:27/M
                   3178    Sherry Glancy                  F   57   14.59M        36     1:40:29.0     3:04:40.0     9:40:00.0  12:04/M
                   3176    Sherry Wirtel                  F   60   21.51M        36     1:37:12.0     4:41:52.0    11:17:12.0  14:03/M
                   3175    Jacqueline Wirth               F   62   FINISH        38     1:25:13.0     6:07:05.0    12:42:25.0  18:10/M