Marathon of the Treasure Coast

Full Marathon

March 05, 2017


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC


Men: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall     ------- 7.34MI ------- ------- 13.1MI ------- ------- 17.7MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 8 Amanda Wallace Davie FL 330 29 ***** 49:04.4 ***** 1:33:18.5 ***** 2:03:39.6 ***** 3:22:47.1 3:22:47.1
2 9 Hannah Brickse Bradenton FL US 215 28 ***** 51:48.1 ***** 1:36:59.2 ***** 2:07:06.4 ***** 3:23:06.9 3:23:06.9
3 10 Amanda Mavrakis Boynton Beach FL US 320 28 ***** 51:02.9 ***** 1:36:13.4 ***** 2:08:17.9 ***** 3:24:21.4 3:24:21.4
 
Top

Female Masters Winners

  Overall     ------- 7.34MI ------- ------- 13.1MI ------- ------- 17.7MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 15 Monica Wilson Jensen Beach FL US 154 50 ***** 51:49.7 ***** 1:38:11.9 ***** 2:10:32.7 ***** 3:27:53.0 3:27:53.0
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall     ------- 7.34MI ------- ------- 13.1MI ------- ------- 17.7MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 112 Erin Smith Port Saint Lucie FL US 259 18 1 1:12:55.3 1 2:14:02.8 1 3:01:45.6 1 4:48:56.8 4:48:56.8
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall     ------- 7.34MI ------- ------- 13.1MI ------- ------- 17.7MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 31 Hailey Krzyston Tampa FL US 305 24 1 51:50.7 1 1:40:53.3 1 2:16:44.8 1 3:51:02.0 3:51:02.0
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall     ------- 7.34MI ------- ------- 13.1MI ------- ------- 17.7MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 17 Anna Widdowson New York NY US 161 29 1 52:28.4 1 1:39:55.1 1 2:13:17.4 1 3:30:34.8 3:30:34.8
2 67 Laura Treat Milwaukee WI US 205 28 2 1:05:44.8 2 1:57:35.8 2 2:39:01.6 2 4:22:06.3 4:22:06.3
3 100 Laura Rodriguez Hollywood FL US 150 26 3 1:19:46.3 3 2:19:41.3 3 3:02:33.2 3 4:43:02.9 4:43:02.9
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall     ------- 7.34MI ------- ------- 13.1MI ------- ------- 17.7MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 32 Ari Hatanaka Kameoka 26 JP 221 34 2 54:52.5 2 1:46:55.5 1 2:24:17.8 1 3:51:13.6 3:51:13.6
2 41 Colleen Gallagher Alexandria VA US 184 32 1 53:22.1 1 1:46:29.1 2 2:25:07.0 2 3:59:56.8 3:59:56.8
3 59 Nicole Hopkins Brooklyn NY US 119 34 4 1:05:25.9 3 1:58:29.4 3 2:38:55.6 3 4:17:03.7 4:17:03.7
4 60 Jessica Vanvalkenburgh Stuart FL US 117 33 3 1:05:25.8 4 1:58:30.0 4 2:38:55.7 4 4:17:03.8 4:17:03.8
5 79 Stephanie O'Neill Port Saint Lucie FL US 287 34 5 1:12:51.3 5 2:11:48.6 5 2:49:13.8 5 4:25:42.6 4:25:42.6
6 143 Heather Jordan Port St Lucie FL US 315 34 6 1:33:15.0 6 2:45:59.2 6 3:39:29.6 6 5:30:14.3 5:30:14.3
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall     ------- 7.34MI ------- ------- 13.1MI ------- ------- 17.7MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 47 Addie Green Port St Lucie FL US 310 37 2 1:11:10.3 2 2:06:02.0 2 2:44:05.0 1 4:11:14.7 4:11:14.7
2 49 Kate Morgan Lakeland FL US 251 36 1 58:27.0 1 1:53:24.3 1 2:32:37.2 2 4:11:59.6 4:11:59.6
3 70 Emilie Castiglione Glenmont NY US 286 36 4 1:14:35.3 4 2:13:26.3 4 2:54:58.3 3 4:22:48.8 4:22:48.8
4 74 Molly Shaddock Fort Pierce FL US 269 36 6 1:16:13.7 6 2:17:42.6 6 3:00:30.0 4 4:24:41.5 4:24:41.5
5 78 Tiffany Ross Port Saint Lucie FL US 301 38 3 1:12:50.7 3 2:11:47.8 3 2:49:13.3 5 4:25:41.9 4:25:41.9
6 89 Kimberly Gates Port St Lucie FL US 309 39 5 1:16:10.8 5 2:15:55.7 5 2:58:36.5 6 4:30:01.5 4:30:01.5
7 109 Shannon Daley Evansville WY US 168 36 9 1:22:42.0 8 2:25:19.4 7 3:10:37.5 7 4:48:49.5 4:48:49.5
8 125 Joy McNevin Port Saint Lucie FL US 263 39 7 1:19:15.4 7 2:23:05.2 8 3:12:35.2 8 4:59:43.5 4:59:43.5
9 138 Jennifer Gough Waterford IE 231 35 8 1:22:40.1 9 2:27:02.9 9 3:15:03.0 9 5:23:10.0 5:23:10.0
10 175 Andrea Magee Port Saint Lucie FL US 291 38     11 3:15:56.3 11 4:24:16.0 10 6:48:22.8 6:48:22.8
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall     ------- 7.34MI ------- ------- 13.1MI ------- ------- 17.7MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 27 Joan Bauman Palm City FL US 311 44 1 54:24.3 1 1:44:14.2 1 2:18:55.1 1 3:44:22.1 3:44:22.1
2 34 Ashleigh Hawkins Stuart FL US 299 44 2 56:56.5 2 1:47:56.0 2 2:22:53.6 2 3:52:30.0 3:52:30.0
3 50 Chelsea Whitley Amery WI US 194 43 5 1:10:16.6 5 2:06:53.8 4 2:46:42.1 3 4:12:08.5 4:12:08.5
4 66 Abby Chitty Oviedo FL US 182 42 7 1:12:09.1 7 2:13:33.8     4 4:21:48.5 4:21:48.5
5 73 Amy Branden Stuart FL US 228 43 3 1:09:07.3 3 2:04:52.4 3 2:46:12.7 5 4:24:08.8 4:24:08.8
6 87 Kristy Leinweber Lake Geneva WI US 176 40 4 1:10:11.0 4 2:06:46.7 5 2:47:48.1 6 4:29:38.3 4:29:38.3
7 88 Cain Roberts Jacksonville FL US 271 44 8 1:12:17.8 6 2:12:53.8 6 2:54:38.1 7 4:29:58.3 4:29:58.3
8 105 Kashka Tarka Stuart FL US 314 43 9 1:19:02.7 9 2:21:49.3 8 3:06:28.5 8 4:44:04.0 4:44:04.0
9 108 April Grady Helena MT US 219 42 6 1:10:37.4 8 2:13:57.9 7 3:00:09.0 9 4:46:58.8 4:46:58.8
10 117 Kate Christensen Jensen Beach FL US 235 41 11 1:25:47.9 10 2:28:51.7 9 3:15:25.2 10 4:55:05.8 4:55:05.8
11 148 Emily Davies Draper UT US 209 42 10 1:20:39.3 11 2:30:23.7 10 3:27:51.1 11 5:36:48.0 5:36:48.0
12 162 Kristie Crow Conifer CO US 146 44 12 1:29:48.0 12 2:45:59.7 11 3:44:24.2 12 6:04:58.6 6:04:58.6
13 164 Tina Reynolds Port Saint Lucie FL US 122 42 13 1:34:57.8 13 2:51:51.3 12 3:52:21.2 13 6:06:27.8 6:06:27.8
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall     ------- 7.34MI ------- ------- 13.1MI ------- ------- 17.7MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 20 Rene Harrod Weston FL US 118 45 1 52:38.2 1 1:42:11.6 1 2:17:13.5 1 3:35:48.9 3:35:48.9
2 33 Fia Sandler Jakobstad FI 195 47 2 54:27.3 2 1:44:20.0 2 2:21:19.9 2 3:51:15.2 3:51:15.2
3 53 Mary Ducar Ankeny IA US 185 47 3 1:06:46.3 3 1:59:44.6 3 2:36:51.6 3 4:13:50.8 4:13:50.8
4 86 Nancy Wilson Huntington NY US 246 47 4 1:09:09.4 4 2:05:28.3 4 2:46:41.4 4 4:28:50.2 4:28:50.2
5 92 Elizabeth Ragland Stuart FL US 163 46 5 1:16:11.5 5 2:15:57.1 5 2:58:38.5 5 4:37:03.4 4:37:03.4
6 115 Christine Harz Hamburg HH DE 129 47 6 1:19:03.3 6 2:21:53.5 6 3:07:55.0 6 4:52:02.9 4:52:02.9
7 153 Kelly Hogan Rochester MN US 147 47 7 1:30:00.3 7 2:44:35.0 7 3:40:17.6 7 5:45:37.9 5:45:37.9
8 173 Nancy Loughlin Fort Myers FL US 284 49 8 1:38:47.3 8 2:58:58.7 8 4:07:12.4 8 6:41:04.0 6:41:04.0
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall     ------- 7.34MI ------- ------- 13.1MI ------- ------- 17.7MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 22 Shelly Batton Port Saint Lucie FL US 155 53 1 53:54.4 1 1:42:39.3 1 2:17:17.3 1 3:37:36.6 3:37:36.6
2 35 Paula Jean Lunt Tenants Harbor ME US 326 51 2 56:26.5 2 1:49:19.0 2 2:27:00.2 2 3:52:48.4 3:52:48.4
3 37 Sandra Dickin Colchester VT 321 50 3 1:06:33.0 3 1:57:35.8 3 2:33:17.1 3 3:54:34.8 3:54:34.8
4 82 Semida Moldovan Bothell WA US 270 50 4 1:13:09.3 4 2:12:18.9 4 2:53:59.6 4 4:27:08.6 4:27:08.6
5 129 Jennifer Hubbs Cape May NJ US 140 50 5 1:21:21.5 6 2:26:55.3 6 3:15:17.9 5 5:08:44.8 5:08:44.8
6 144 Geraldine Houlihan Waterford IE 261 54 6 1:22:39.9 5 2:26:44.9 5 3:13:13.3 6 5:31:03.9 5:31:03.9
7 146 Julie Nygaard Sarasotasarasota FL US 127 51 8 1:35:25.8 7 2:46:40.8 7 3:35:30.5 7 5:34:10.7 5:34:10.7
8 154 Justine Browning Plantation FL US 133 50 7 1:34:58.7 8 2:51:17.1 8 3:48:18.0 8 5:50:13.1 5:50:13.1
9 160 Tina Salerno Port Saint Lucie FL US 107 50 9 1:36:02.7 9 2:54:39.6 9 3:55:35.8 9 6:02:37.8 6:02:37.8
10 165 Lori Hirt Winter Springs FL US 106 50 11 1:39:32.8 10 2:59:16.2 10 4:01:23.1 10 6:18:38.8 6:18:38.8
11 166 Lisa Dague Lake Mary FL US 104 50 10 1:39:32.2 11 2:59:16.5 11 4:01:23.6 11 6:18:41.4 6:18:41.4
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall     ------- 7.34MI ------- ------- 13.1MI ------- ------- 17.7MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 62 Lori Durham Lehigh Acres FL US 189 55 2 1:12:08.6 2 2:09:08.1 2 2:49:51.9 1 4:19:22.5 4:19:22.5
2 69 Maria Kurtis Jensen Beach FL US 247 55 1 1:07:20.6 1 2:00:54.6 1 2:42:19.4 2 4:22:19.2 4:22:19.2
3 104 Janet Napolitano Stuart FL US 312 55 4 1:19:04.2 3 2:21:49.5 4 3:06:28.8 3 4:44:03.6 4:44:03.6
4 110 Lauren Arango Port Saint Lucie FL US 253 58 3 1:18:27.2     3 3:06:13.1 4 4:48:55.5 4:48:55.5
5 155 Lori Modowski Ashburn VA US 152 55 5 1:34:59.5 4 2:51:52.0 5 3:48:23.0 5 5:50:18.5 5:50:18.5
6 163 Gail Giles Port Saint Lucie FL US 166 58 6 1:39:27.8 5 2:56:56.1 6 3:56:16.0 6 6:06:00.0 6:06:00.0
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall     ------- 7.34MI ------- ------- 13.1MI ------- ------- 17.7MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 95 Mary Ann Zemla Libertyville IL US 159 61 1 1:13:29.9 1 2:15:28.1 1 2:59:29.7 1 4:39:28.2 4:39:28.2
2 140 Gail Hadley Sarasota FL US 134 63 4 1:35:22.4 4 2:46:48.3 4 3:35:30.3 2 5:26:25.6 5:26:25.6
3 147 Anita Allen Coral Springs FL US 114 63 3 1:24:42.5 3 2:36:43.7 3 3:34:12.1 3 5:34:57.7 5:34:57.7
4 150 Mary Papreck Mount Prospect IL US 158 63 2 1:17:49.2 2 2:28:48.7 2 3:26:05.5 4 5:37:30.8 5:37:30.8
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall     ------- 7.34MI ------- ------- 13.1MI ------- ------- 17.7MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 176 Kally Williams Dade City FL US 192 68 1 1:48:20.6 1 3:14:29.2 1 4:25:38.6 1 6:49:46.7 6:49:46.7
 
Top

Female 70 and Over

  Overall     ------- 7.34MI ------- ------- 13.1MI ------- ------- 17.7MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 159 Lis Heckmann Lehigh Acrres FL US 179 77 1 1:35:24.3 1 2:55:35.8 1 3:54:51.1 1 6:01:18.0 6:01:18.0
2 174 Vera Harris Kissimmee FL US 137 71 2 1:46:46.0 2 3:16:09.9 2 4:21:08.0 2 6:44:16.6 6:44:16.6
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall     ------- 7.34MI ------- ------- 13.1MI ------- ------- 17.7MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Matt Treat Milwaukee WI US 206 28 ***** 43:10.1 ***** 1:21:23.3 ***** 1:46:14.2 ***** 2:58:22.5 2:58:22.5
2 2 Dylan Siska Lake Worth FL US 293 39 ***** 43:41.2 ***** 1:23:25.9 ***** 1:50:29.6 ***** 3:09:51.7 3:09:51.7
3 3 Aaron Ladd Waltham MA US 139 33 ***** 46:31.5 ***** 1:30:31.7 ***** 1:58:54.9 ***** 3:12:54.1 3:12:54.1
 
Top

Male Masters Winners

  Overall     ------- 7.34MI ------- ------- 13.1MI ------- ------- 17.7MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 Jonathan Fox Miami FL US 289 41 ***** 54:18.9 ***** 1:37:36.3 ***** 2:06:44.2 ***** 3:15:38.1 3:15:38.1
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall     ------- 7.34MI ------- ------- 13.1MI ------- ------- 17.7MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 68 Jack Chitty Oviedo FL US 181 16 1 54:23.5 1 1:44:14.2 1 2:23:44.4 1 4:22:14.1 4:22:14.1
2 101 Benjamin Roberts Jensen Beach FL US 302 19 2 1:02:21.9 2 1:56:49.8 2 2:38:25.3 2 4:43:18.0 4:43:18.0
3 136 Colin McMahan Daytona Beach FL US 227 19 3 1:07:12.0 3 2:05:13.8 3 2:56:08.9 3 5:21:11.2 5:21:11.2
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall     ------- 7.34MI ------- ------- 13.1MI ------- ------- 17.7MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 167 Corey Villard Hollywood FL US 245 20 1 1:26:14.6 1 2:45:49.8 1 3:50:32.3 1 6:20:19.6 6:20:19.6
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall     ------- 7.34MI ------- ------- 13.1MI ------- ------- 17.7MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 38 Nick Becharas Pleasant Prairie WI US 160 28 1 1:01:49.2 1 1:52:17.6 1 2:28:20.2 1 3:56:02.0 3:56:02.0
2 113 Alexander Hoffman Jacksonville FL US 135 25 2 1:15:03.8 2 2:14:33.9 2 2:59:03.4 2 4:51:02.3 4:51:02.3
3 161 John Thomas Tarpon Springs FL US 317 25 4 1:39:34.2 3 2:57:00.3 3 3:56:28.2 3 6:02:44.5 6:02:44.5
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall     ------- 7.34MI ------- ------- 13.1MI ------- ------- 17.7MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 13 Lindsey Wagner Miami FL US 144 31 3 53:19.9 2 1:40:38.7 1 2:12:59.9 1 3:25:50.3 3:25:50.3
2 24 Cesar Balbuena Haines City FL US 201 33 5 54:25.3 4 1:44:15.4 4 2:18:55.7 2 3:38:32.8 3:38:32.8
3 25 Tyler Steinhauer Palm City FL US 268 30 2 52:06.5 3 1:41:15.5 2 2:17:58.5 3 3:41:16.4 3:41:16.4
4 28 John Wellborn Fort Pierce FL US 294 34 4 54:13.9 5 1:49:18.1 5 2:22:50.7 4 3:45:45.4 3:45:45.4
5 39 Michael Rasmussen Greenacres FL US 226 33 6 1:06:36.6 6 1:59:17.3 6 2:35:30.4 5 3:59:11.7 3:59:11.7
6 43 Julio Sandoval Port Saint Lucie FL US 218 31 1 49:46.4 1 1:39:03.0 3 2:18:29.0 6 4:04:13.8 4:04:13.8
7 83 Joseph May Fort Pierce FL Us 328 31 7 1:07:33.8 7 2:00:36.1 7 2:43:02.8 7 4:27:25.7 4:27:25.7
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall     ------- 7.34MI ------- ------- 13.1MI ------- ------- 17.7MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 5 Emmanuel Camarillo Galeote Hobe Sound FL US 238 35 1 47:07.6 1 1:31:52.7 1 2:02:21.0 1 3:17:33.2 3:17:33.2
2 6 Michael Martin State College PA US 116 35 2 48:22.0 2 1:32:32.8 2 2:03:45.1 2 3:18:01.4 3:18:01.4
3 11 Mike Peragine Port St Lucie FL US 313 36 3 51:49.7 3 1:38:12.0 3 2:10:32.7 3 3:24:29.1 3:24:29.1
4 40 Aaron Braunstein Chicago IL US 308 39 8 1:07:18.7 8 2:00:08.0 8 2:36:48.6 4 3:59:36.8 3:59:36.8
5 42 Pryce Quintina Arlington VA US 211 35 7 54:59.7 5 1:45:48.9 5 2:23:23.6 5 4:02:47.3 4:02:47.3
6 44 Christian Yanchula Fort Pierce FL US 210 35 5 54:29.3 4 1:44:14.6 4 2:21:59.0 6 4:04:41.2 4:04:41.2
7 45 John Jacobo Palm City FL US 300 36 6 54:48.9 7 1:48:18.2 6 2:26:28.1 7 4:06:42.9 4:06:42.9
8 51 Bryce Faraguna Valrico FL US 102 35 4 54:27.3 6 1:46:48.7 7 2:26:38.9 8 4:12:32.3 4:12:32.3
9 91 Joe Kreutzer Jensen Beach FL US 234 38 11 1:15:10.8 11 2:15:17.9 10 2:59:13.6 9 4:35:54.5 4:35:54.5
10 94 Eric Kemmer Stuart FL US 208 38 14 1:19:04.4 13 2:21:50.0 13 3:06:28.5 10 4:38:43.0 4:38:43.0
11 97 Mark Swanson Carlton MN US 260 35 16 1:22:19.9 14 2:23:39.2 12 3:06:12.1 11 4:40:30.7 4:40:30.7
12 103 Seth Kramer Fort Lauderdale FL US 290 35 9 1:08:32.5 9 2:08:07.5 9 2:53:15.0 12 4:43:26.7 4:43:26.7
13 132 Frank Burder Lutz FL US 167 39 13 1:18:15.3 15 2:24:16.5 15 3:18:40.1 13 5:13:22.0 5:13:22.0
14 135 Kristopher Kavanagh Pittsburgh PA US 202 37 12 1:17:22.7 12 2:19:45.3 14 3:06:58.7 14 5:17:14.5 5:17:14.5
15 145 Michael Friedman Jupiter FL US 237 38 15 1:21:46.2 16 2:27:09.5 16 3:21:01.0 15 5:31:29.4 5:31:29.4
16 152 Michael Sihvola Stuart FL US 273 36 10 1:12:01.5 10 2:14:04.1 11 3:03:19.4 16 5:43:21.9 5:43:21.9
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall     ------- 7.34MI ------- ------- 13.1MI ------- ------- 17.7MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 7 James Neiner San Antonio TX US 216 42 1 43:54.1 1 1:24:39.1 1 1:54:02.2 1 3:19:36.1 3:19:36.1
2 23 Kevin Hanna Orlando FL US 132 40 4 54:50.0 3 1:41:56.1 2 2:15:45.6 2 3:37:49.9 3:37:49.9
3 26 Igor Zezovski Hollywood FL US 267 43 2 52:00.9 2 1:41:01.8 3 2:15:57.1 3 3:41:23.9 3:41:23.9
4 29 Barry Alto Vero Beach FL 323 42 3 54:34.6 4 1:44:19.9 4 2:19:01.3 4 3:46:51.7 3:46:51.7
5 52 Tom Handorf Gladbrook IA US 177 41 5 1:06:46.0 5 1:59:44.5 5 2:36:51.3 5 4:13:50.8 4:13:50.8
6 54 Joseph Pullin Amherst OH 324 43 6 1:07:45.5 6 2:03:11.6 6 2:43:59.0 6 4:14:57.0 4:14:57.0
7 90 Christian McCarthy Jupiter FL US 239 44 7 1:09:52.8 7 2:04:06.6 7 2:44:44.2 7 4:34:39.4 4:34:39.4
8 98 Michael Hurst Innisfil ON CA 180 40 9 1:16:02.6 9 2:17:21.2 8 3:01:12.6 8 4:41:49.2 4:41:49.2
9 123 David Barnes Valrico FL US 307 43 10 1:22:44.8 10 2:27:06.8 10 3:15:04.9 9 4:59:20.2 4:59:20.2
10 139 James Batchelor Gainesville FL US 156 41 8 1:11:04.9 8 2:13:37.1 9 3:09:28.9 10 5:26:09.1 5:26:09.1
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall     ------- 7.34MI ------- ------- 13.1MI ------- ------- 17.7MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 14 Michael Gisonda Boca Raton FL US 169 46     4 1:47:08.1     1 3:25:55.2 3:25:55.2
2 19 Will Glover Stuart FL US 325 46 3 53:37.7 2 1:42:35.7 1 2:16:26.9 2 3:31:19.3 3:31:19.3
3 21 Bill McGill Minerva OH US 224 47 4 1:04:44.8 5 1:52:41.7 3 2:25:12.8 3 3:37:13.2 3:37:13.2
4 55 Jose Medina Port St. Lucie FL US 329 48 2 52:33.4 3 1:45:00.6 4 2:25:39.8 4 4:15:37.9 4:15:37.9
5 57 Donald Dobbs Port Charlotte FL US 188 46 1 51:51.2 1 1:40:05.3 2 2:18:07.7 5 4:16:41.2 4:16:41.2
6 71 Leon Almeida Englewood NJ US 242 47 6 1:07:18.8 7 2:00:17.3 5 2:37:11.9 6 4:22:50.7 4:22:50.7
7 93 Ryan Davies Draper UT US 138 45 5 1:06:22.1 6 2:00:16.2 6 2:42:38.2 7 4:37:29.2 4:37:29.2
8 121 Matt Singer Bonita Springs FL US 285 46 7 1:16:35.8 8 2:18:31.8 7 3:04:12.4 8 4:58:13.2 4:58:13.2
9 137 Glenn Rustay Vero Beach FL US 123 46 9 1:25:41.7 10 2:34:02.0     9 5:22:36.9 5:22:36.9
10 151 Mark Scott Riverview FL US 103 46 8 1:19:01.3 9 2:26:20.8 8 3:21:56.4 10 5:38:08.0 5:38:08.0
11 158 Matt Ragland Stuart FL US 164 49 10 1:33:15.4 11 2:46:15.3 9 3:42:10.1 11 5:58:39.6 5:58:39.6
12 168 Sanford Cohen Sarasota FL US 128 49 11 1:35:24.5 12 2:52:37.1 10 3:57:14.1 12 6:32:48.8 6:32:48.8
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall     ------- 7.34MI ------- ------- 13.1MI ------- ------- 17.7MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 16 Mike Delowery Palm City FL US 214 52 2 51:56.5 2 1:38:14.6 1 2:10:07.7 1 3:30:03.4 3:30:03.4
2 18 Bennett Cox Charlotte NC US 220 50 1 51:50.3 1 1:38:11.9 2 2:12:56.6 2 3:30:39.8 3:30:39.8
3 58 Jose Luiz Campos Campinas BR 304 51 3 56:07.6 3 1:50:39.5 3 2:31:46.8 3 4:16:47.2 4:16:47.2
4 81 Alan Drake Tequesta FL US 249 53 4 1:05:12.2 4 1:57:16.0 4 2:37:36.3 4 4:26:43.1 4:26:43.1
5 84 Zeke Jones Port Saint Lucie FL US 318 51 5 1:08:57.3 5 2:05:00.5 5 2:45:30.5 5 4:28:20.7 4:28:20.7
6 96 Andrew Obermeier Venice FL US 264 51 9 1:12:14.1 8 2:12:25.5 6 2:57:21.2 6 4:40:27.1 4:40:27.1
7 116 Bruce Roberman Brandon FL US 187 54 7 1:11:00.6 10 2:15:59.6 8 3:04:22.3 7 4:54:18.1 4:54:18.1
8 126 David Ugan Longwood FL US 258 52 10 1:12:23.4 9 2:14:58.8 9 3:05:43.1 8 5:03:44.6 5:03:44.6
9 127 Richard Bekesh Holiday FL US 292 50 8 1:11:48.0 7 2:11:15.0 7 2:57:46.8 9 5:04:07.7 5:04:07.7
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall     ------- 7.34MI ------- ------- 13.1MI ------- ------- 17.7MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 12 Andrei Goriunov Boca Raton FL US 254 58 1 50:41.1 1 1:37:24.0 1 2:09:46.5 1 3:24:54.2 3:24:54.2
2 63 Rex Durham Lehigh Acres FL US 190 58 4 1:12:08.8 2 2:09:02.1 2 2:49:50.2 2 4:19:22.5 4:19:22.5
3 99 William Michael Chicago IL US 196 56 2 1:09:15.3 4 2:09:47.8 4 2:55:57.9 3 4:42:45.3 4:42:45.3
4 102 Max Grimsley Catonsville MD US 222 57 7 1:16:31.0 6 2:16:16.7 5 2:58:57.3 4 4:43:18.4 4:43:18.4
5 111 Jon Blakeslee Stuart FL US 288 58 8 1:18:06.6 8 2:21:33.3 8 3:05:38.6 5 4:48:56.3 4:48:56.3
6 114 Glen Marumoto Pearl City HI US 186 55 3 1:11:28.0 3 2:09:08.0 3 2:55:37.6 6 4:51:31.2 4:51:31.2
7 118 John Davalos Columbia NJ US 240 56 6 1:14:41.9 7 2:16:42.9 7 3:03:35.8 7 4:55:18.2 4:55:18.2
8 124 Perry Cahill Portland ME US 126 55 5 1:13:20.3 5 2:14:07.4 6 2:59:19.1 8 4:59:26.6 4:59:26.6
9 128 Rick Hubbs Cape Coral FL US 212 55 9 1:21:19.0 9 2:26:52.2 9 3:14:43.8 9 5:08:41.6 5:08:41.6
10 133 James Snell Dallas TX US 316 57 11 1:24:14.2 10 2:30:37.2 10 3:21:36.2 10 5:13:51.7 5:13:51.7
11 142 Alan Harvey Coral Springs FL US 109 56 10 1:23:23.7 11 2:30:52.3 11 3:25:28.2 11 5:29:55.8 5:29:55.8
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall     ------- 7.34MI ------- ------- 13.1MI ------- ------- 17.7MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 30 Eden Delgado Wellington FL US 148 60 1 52:39.3 1 1:45:57.2 1 2:21:15.8 1 3:48:01.9 3:48:01.9
2 36 David Kurman The Villages FL US 278 63 2 54:52.1 2 1:46:34.8 2 2:22:56.8 2 3:53:27.0 3:53:27.0
3 46 James McCan Apopka FL US 262 64 4 1:06:39.2 3 2:00:08.7 4 2:39:30.0 3 4:06:48.6 4:06:48.6
4 48 Paul Corbeille Venice FL US 225 62 11 1:10:54.1 10 2:06:42.2 6 2:45:42.7 4 4:11:35.5 4:11:35.5
5 56 Steven Wolf The Villages FL US 274 60 6 1:07:07.8 4 2:00:14.5 3 2:37:40.0 5 4:16:10.0 4:16:10.0
6 61 John Holloway Port Saint Lucie FL US 183 62 7 1:07:53.6 8 2:05:25.9 9 2:48:15.2 6 4:18:52.7 4:18:52.7
7 72 John Flynn West Palm Beach FL US 265 61 12 1:12:20.5 12 2:09:14.2 12 2:50:18.0 7 4:23:27.8 4:23:27.8
8 75 Samuel Steinhauer Stuart FL US 256 62 10 1:10:42.4 9 2:06:28.1 8 2:47:57.8 8 4:24:44.3 4:24:44.3
9 80 William Hirokawa Torrance CA US 200 63 9 1:09:10.4 11 2:07:43.6 11 2:50:04.2 9 4:26:10.8 4:26:10.8
10 85 Mike Sweeney Celebration FL US 248 60 8 1:08:39.5 7 2:04:27.8 5 2:45:02.9 10 4:28:30.2 4:28:30.2
11 106 Jim Miller Orlando FL US 306 64 3 1:06:31.3 5 2:02:30.7 7 2:47:29.3 11 4:44:43.6 4:44:43.6
12 120 Craig Alberts Ashkum IL US 266 60 13 1:22:11.8 13 2:26:48.3 13 3:15:05.7 12 4:58:03.6 4:58:03.6
13 122 Glenn Grossman Fort Lauderdale FL US 303 62 5 1:06:40.9 6 2:02:48.4 10 2:48:17.7 13 4:58:25.8 4:58:25.8
14 157 John Toebe Stuart FL US 191 60 14 1:30:07.2 14 2:41:49.7 14 3:38:26.9 14 5:57:10.2 5:57:10.2
15 169 Jim O'Donnell Sarasota FL US 175 62 15 1:43:30.0 15 3:12:18.3 15 4:18:05.3 15 6:39:14.3 6:39:14.3
16 177 Carl Giles Port Saint Lucie FL US 165 60 16 1:49:31.7 16 3:18:31.5 16 4:26:58.6 16 6:56:48.2 6:56:48.2
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall     ------- 7.34MI ------- ------- 13.1MI ------- ------- 17.7MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 64 Marlin Weekley Metamora IL US 257 65 2 1:09:34.1 1 2:04:20.7 1 2:43:22.2 1 4:19:38.7 4:19:38.7
2 65 Michael Miller The Villages FL US 277 66 1 1:09:25.4 2 2:06:11.3 3 2:48:34.6 2 4:21:22.4 4:21:22.4
3 76 Ivins Steinhauer Stuart FL US 255 68 3 1:10:40.7 3 2:06:26.3 2 2:47:56.6 3 4:24:51.3 4:24:51.3
4 107 Tim Mahaffey The Villages FL US 279 69 5 1:17:12.8 4 2:16:39.3 4 3:02:02.9 4 4:45:00.8 4:45:00.8
5 119 Bruce Polon Marietta GA US 198 65 6 1:20:06.4 6 2:28:00.1 6 3:16:20.5 5 4:56:47.2 4:56:47.2
6 130 Russell Petelle Derby Line VT US 178 69 4 1:16:23.7 5 2:18:31.7 5 3:08:11.6 6 5:12:19.6 5:12:19.6
7 141 Robert Bishton Fort Myers Beach FL US 232 66 8 1:28:07.1 8 2:40:25.5 8 3:33:25.8 7 5:29:00.4 5:29:00.4
8 149 Juan Pina Miami FL US 204 66 7 1:22:51.0 7 2:32:58.0 7 3:31:28.9 8 5:37:24.3 5:37:24.3
9 156 Don Sgobbo Palm Bay FL US 298 65 9 1:39:22.5 9 2:56:54.4 9 3:51:28.4 9 5:53:40.7 5:53:40.7
10 171 Alex Coury Davie FL US 241 69 10 1:43:58.3 10 3:13:03.8 10 4:18:53.7 10 6:40:07.1 6:40:07.1
 
Top

Male 70 and Over

  Overall     ------- 7.34MI ------- ------- 13.1MI ------- ------- 17.7MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 77 Robert Pope Hobe Sound FL US 174 76 1 1:11:09.0 1 2:06:32.5 1 2:47:14.8 1 4:25:39.9 4:25:39.9
2 131 Budd Bettler The Villages FL US 276 73 2 1:12:42.5 2 2:16:24.9 2 3:09:14.3 2 5:12:54.7 5:12:54.7
3 134 Juergen Kuhlmey Fort Lauderdale FL US 153 79 3 1:19:00.6 3 2:21:48.3 3 3:13:35.8 3 5:16:46.8 5:16:46.8
4 170 Harry Hoffman Jr Stuart FL US 173 76 4 1:44:01.7 4 3:12:53.9 4 4:18:37.2 4 6:40:07.1 6:40:07.1
5 172 Russell Cheney Torrance CA 327 75 5 1:56:32.9 5 3:29:39.4 5 4:35:23.5 5 6:40:38.5 6:40:38.5