Marathon of the Treasure Coast

Full Marathon

March 05, 2017


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC
  ------- 7.34MI ------- ------- 13.1MI ------- ------- 17.7MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Matt Treat Milwaukee WI US 206 1 1 43:10.1 1 1:21:23.3 1 1:46:14.2 3 2:58:22.5 2:58:22.5
2 Dylan Siska Lake Worth FL US 293 1 2 43:41.2 2 1:23:25.9 2 1:50:29.6 18 3:09:51.7 3:09:51.7
3 Aaron Ladd Waltham MA US 139 1 4 46:31.5 5 1:30:31.7 3 1:58:54.9 6 3:12:54.1 3:12:54.1
4 Jonathan Fox Miami FL US 289 1 29 54:18.9 4 1:37:36.3 4 2:06:44.2 1 3:15:38.1 3:15:38.1
5 Emmanuel Camarillo Galeote Hobe Sound FL US 238 1 5 47:07.6 8 1:31:52.7 8 2:02:21.0 10 3:17:33.2 3:17:33.2
6 Michael Martin State College PA US 116 1 6 48:22.0 6 1:32:32.8 9 2:03:45.1 7 3:18:01.4 3:18:01.4
7 James Neiner San Antonio TX US 216 1 3 43:54.1 3 1:24:39.1 5 1:54:02.2 32 3:19:36.1 3:19:36.1
8 Amanda Wallace Davie FL 330 1 7 49:04.4 7 1:33:18.5 7 2:03:39.6 17 3:22:47.1 3:22:47.1
9 Hannah Brickse Bradenton FL US 215 1 11 51:48.1 10 1:36:59.2 6 2:07:06.4 11 3:23:06.9 3:23:06.9
10 Amanda Mavrakis Boynton Beach FL US 320 1 10 51:02.9 9 1:36:13.4 11 2:08:17.9 12 3:24:21.4 3:24:21.4
11 Mike Peragine Port St Lucie FL US 313 1 13 51:49.7 14 1:38:12.0 12 2:10:32.7 5 3:24:29.1 3:24:29.1
12 Andrei Goriunov Boca Raton FL US 254 1 9 50:41.1 15 1:37:24.0 15 2:09:46.5 9 3:24:54.2 3:24:54.2
13 Lindsey Wagner Miami FL US 144 1 24 53:19.9 17 1:40:38.7 14 2:12:59.9 4 3:25:50.3 3:25:50.3
14 Michael Gisonda Boca Raton FL US 169 1     175 1:47:08.1     76 3:25:55.2 3:25:55.2
15 Monica Wilson Jensen Beach FL US 154 1 12 51:49.7 13 1:38:11.9 13 2:10:32.7 14 3:27:53.0 3:27:53.0
16 Mike Delowery Palm City FL US 214 1 17 51:56.5 11 1:38:14.6 10 2:10:07.7 20 3:30:03.4 3:30:03.4
17 Anna Widdowson New York NY US 161 1 20 52:28.4 18 1:39:55.1 17 2:13:17.4 13 3:30:34.8 3:30:34.8
18 Bennett Cox Charlotte NC US 220 1 14 51:50.3 12 1:38:11.9 25 2:12:56.6 15 3:30:39.8 3:30:39.8
19 Will Glover Stuart FL US 325 1 26 53:37.7 22 1:42:35.7 20 2:16:26.9 8 3:31:19.3 3:31:19.3
20 Rene Harrod Weston FL US 118 1 22 52:38.2 27 1:42:11.6 28 2:17:13.5 16 3:35:48.9 3:35:48.9
21 Bill McGill Minerva OH US 224 1 48 1:04:44.8 19 1:52:41.7 16 2:25:12.8 2 3:37:13.2 3:37:13.2
22 Shelly Batton Port Saint Lucie FL US 155 1 27 53:54.4 21 1:42:39.3 21 2:17:17.3 21 3:37:36.6 3:37:36.6
23 Kevin Hanna Orlando FL US 132 1 38 54:50.0 16 1:41:56.1 19 2:15:45.6 23 3:37:49.9 3:37:49.9
24 Cesar Balbuena Haines City FL US 201 1 32 54:25.3 31 1:44:15.4 22 2:18:55.7 19 3:38:32.8 3:38:32.8
25 Tyler Steinhauer Palm City FL US 268 1 19 52:06.5 25 1:41:15.5 36 2:17:58.5 26 3:41:16.4 3:41:16.4
  ------- 7.34MI ------- ------- 13.1MI ------- ------- 17.7MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 Igor Zezovski Hollywood FL US 267 1 18 52:00.9 23 1:41:01.8 26 2:15:57.1 30 3:41:23.9 3:41:23.9
27 Joan Bauman Palm City FL US 311 1 31 54:24.3 30 1:44:14.2 23 2:18:55.1 31 3:44:22.1 3:44:22.1
28 John Wellborn Fort Pierce FL US 294 1 28 54:13.9 66 1:49:18.1 18 2:22:50.7 25 3:45:45.4 3:45:45.4
29 Barry Alto Vero Beach FL 323 1 36 54:34.6 28 1:44:19.9 24 2:19:01.3 40 3:46:51.7 3:46:51.7
30 Eden Delgado Wellington FL US 148 1 23 52:39.3 55 1:45:57.2 29 2:21:15.8 35 3:48:01.9 3:48:01.9
31 Hailey Krzyston Tampa FL US 305 1 15 51:50.7 24 1:40:53.3 31 2:16:44.8 54 3:51:02.0 3:51:02.0
32 Ari Hatanaka Kameoka 26 JP 221 1 40 54:52.5 40 1:46:55.5 41 2:24:17.8 36 3:51:13.6 3:51:13.6
33 Fia Sandler Jakobstad FI 195 1 34 54:27.3 33 1:44:20.0 38 2:21:19.9 45 3:51:15.2 3:51:15.2
34 Ashleigh Hawkins Stuart FL US 299 1 44 56:56.5 36 1:47:56.0 27 2:22:53.6 44 3:52:30.0 3:52:30.0
35 Paula Jean Lunt Tenants Harbor ME US 326 1 43 56:26.5 46 1:49:19.0 46 2:27:00.2 33 3:52:48.4 3:52:48.4
36 David Kurman The Villages FL US 278 1 39 54:52.1 38 1:46:34.8 34 2:22:56.8 46 3:53:27.0 3:53:27.0
37 Sandra Dickin Colchester VT 321 1 55 1:06:33.0 37 1:57:35.8 30 2:33:17.1 22 3:54:34.8 3:54:34.8
38 Nick Becharas Pleasant Prairie WI US 160 1 46 1:01:49.2 34 1:52:17.6 32 2:28:20.2 39 3:56:02.0 3:56:02.0
39 Michael Rasmussen Greenacres FL US 226 1 56 1:06:36.6 44 1:59:17.3 33 2:35:30.4 27 3:59:11.7 3:59:11.7
40 Aaron Braunstein Chicago IL US 308 1 63 1:07:18.7 45 2:00:08.0 35 2:36:48.6 24 3:59:36.8 3:59:36.8
41 Colleen Gallagher Alexandria VA US 184 1 25 53:22.1 54 1:46:29.1 51 2:25:07.0 56 3:59:56.8 3:59:56.8
42 Pryce Quintina Arlington VA US 211 1 41 54:59.7 35 1:45:48.9 45 2:23:23.6 78 4:02:47.3 4:02:47.3
43 Julio Sandoval Port Saint Lucie FL US 218 1 8 49:46.4 26 1:39:03.0 56 2:18:29.0 103 4:04:13.8 4:04:13.8
44 Christian Yanchula Fort Pierce FL US 210 1 35 54:29.3 29 1:44:14.6 47 2:21:59.0 88 4:04:41.2 4:04:41.2
45 John Jacobo Palm City FL US 300 1 37 54:48.9 56 1:48:18.2 50 2:26:28.1 82 4:06:42.9 4:06:42.9
46 James McCan Apopka FL US 262 1 57 1:06:39.2 57 2:00:08.7 55 2:39:30.0 38 4:06:48.6 4:06:48.6
47 Addie Green Port St Lucie FL US 310 1 88 1:11:10.3 64 2:06:02.0 49 2:44:05.0 37 4:11:14.7 4:11:14.7
48 Paul Corbeille Venice FL US 225 1 84 1:10:54.1 72 2:06:42.2 52 2:45:42.7 34 4:11:35.5 4:11:35.5
49 Kate Morgan Lakeland FL US 251 1 45 58:27.0 65 1:53:24.3 54 2:32:37.2 77 4:11:59.6 4:11:59.6
50 Chelsea Whitley Amery WI US 194 1 80 1:10:16.6 79 2:06:53.8 58 2:46:42.1 29 4:12:08.5 4:12:08.5
  ------- 7.34MI ------- ------- 13.1MI ------- ------- 17.7MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 Bryce Faraguna Valrico FL US 102 1 33 54:27.3 42 1:46:48.7 59 2:26:38.9 104 4:12:32.3 4:12:32.3
52 Tom Handorf Gladbrook IA US 177 1 59 1:06:46.0 49 1:59:44.5 39 2:36:51.3 66 4:13:50.8 4:13:50.8
53 Mary Ducar Ankeny IA US 185 1 60 1:06:46.3 47 1:59:44.6 40 2:36:51.6 65 4:13:50.8 4:13:50.8
54 Joseph Pullin Amherst OH 324 1 67 1:07:45.5 68 2:03:11.6 69 2:43:59.0 48 4:14:57.0 4:14:57.0
55 Jose Medina Port St. Lucie FL US 329 1 21 52:33.4 43 1:45:00.6 66 2:25:39.8 112 4:15:37.9 4:15:37.9
56 Steven Wolf The Villages FL US 274 1 61 1:07:07.8 53 2:00:14.5 44 2:37:40.0 75 4:16:10.0 4:16:10.0
57 Donald Dobbs Port Charlotte FL US 188 1 16 51:51.2 20 1:40:05.3 48 2:18:07.7 129 4:16:41.2 4:16:41.2
58 Jose Luiz Campos Campinas BR 304 1 42 56:07.6 62 1:50:39.5 73 2:31:46.8 101 4:16:47.2 4:16:47.2
59 Nicole Hopkins Brooklyn NY US 119 1 51 1:05:25.9 51 1:58:29.4 62 2:38:55.6 70 4:17:03.7 4:17:03.7
60 Jessica Vanvalkenburgh Stuart FL US 117 1 50 1:05:25.8 52 1:58:30.0 61 2:38:55.7 71 4:17:03.8 4:17:03.8
61 John Holloway Port Saint Lucie FL US 183 1 68 1:07:53.6 84 2:05:25.9 93 2:48:15.2 47 4:18:52.7 4:18:52.7
62 Lori Durham Lehigh Acres FL US 189 1 92 1:12:08.6 83 2:09:08.1 68 2:49:51.9 42 4:19:22.5 4:19:22.5
63 Rex Durham Lehigh Acres FL US 190 1 93 1:12:08.8 81 2:09:02.1 70 2:49:50.2 43 4:19:22.5 4:19:22.5
64 Marlin Weekley Metamora IL US 257 1 77 1:09:34.1 63 2:04:20.7 53 2:43:22.2 59 4:19:38.7 4:19:38.7
65 Michael Miller The Villages FL US 277 1 76 1:09:25.4 80 2:06:11.3 86 2:48:34.6 51 4:21:22.4 4:21:22.4
66 Abby Chitty Oviedo FL US 182 1 94 1:12:09.1 108 2:13:33.8     149 4:21:48.5 4:21:48.5
67 Laura Treat Milwaukee WI US 205 1 52 1:05:44.8 39 1:57:35.8 77 2:39:01.6 93 4:22:06.3 4:22:06.3
68 Jack Chitty Oviedo FL US 181 1 30 54:23.5 32 1:44:14.2 57 2:23:44.4 128 4:22:14.1 4:22:14.1
69 Maria Kurtis Jensen Beach FL US 247 1 65 1:07:20.6 58 2:00:54.6 76 2:42:19.4 81 4:22:19.2 4:22:19.2
70 Emilie Castiglione Glenmont NY US 286 1 106 1:14:35.3 88 2:13:26.3 80 2:54:58.3 41 4:22:48.8 4:22:48.8
71 Leon Almeida Englewood NJ US 242 1 64 1:07:18.8 48 2:00:17.3 37 2:37:11.9 102 4:22:50.7 4:22:50.7
72 John Flynn West Palm Beach FL US 265 1 97 1:12:20.5 82 2:09:14.2 72 2:50:18.0 53 4:23:27.8 4:23:27.8
73 Amy Branden Stuart FL US 228 1 72 1:09:07.3 69 2:04:52.4 75 2:46:12.7 69 4:24:08.8 4:24:08.8
74 Molly Shaddock Fort Pierce FL US 269 1 113 1:16:13.7 109 2:17:42.6 92 3:00:30.0 28 4:24:41.5 4:24:41.5
75 Samuel Steinhauer Stuart FL US 256 1 83 1:10:42.4 71 2:06:28.1 78 2:47:57.8 63 4:24:44.3 4:24:44.3
  ------- 7.34MI ------- ------- 13.1MI ------- ------- 17.7MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 Ivins Steinhauer Stuart FL US 255 1 82 1:10:40.7 70 2:06:26.3 79 2:47:56.6 64 4:24:51.3 4:24:51.3
77 Robert Pope Hobe Sound FL US 174 1 87 1:11:09.0 67 2:06:32.5 67 2:47:14.8 74 4:25:39.9 4:25:39.9
78 Tiffany Ross Port Saint Lucie FL US 301 1 100 1:12:50.7 89 2:11:47.8 43 2:49:13.3 60 4:25:41.9 4:25:41.9
79 Stephanie O'Neill Port Saint Lucie FL US 287 1 101 1:12:51.3 90 2:11:48.6 42 2:49:13.8 61 4:25:42.6 4:25:42.6
80 William Hirokawa Torrance CA US 200 1 74 1:09:10.4 87 2:07:43.6 84 2:50:04.2 58 4:26:10.8 4:26:10.8
81 Alan Drake Tequesta FL US 249 1 49 1:05:12.2 41 1:57:16.0 60 2:37:36.3 109 4:26:43.1 4:26:43.1
82 Semida Moldovan Bothell WA US 270 1 103 1:13:09.3 91 2:12:18.9 82 2:53:59.6 52 4:27:08.6 4:27:08.6
83 Joseph May Fort Pierce FL Us 328 1 66 1:07:33.8 50 2:00:36.1 87 2:43:02.8 100 4:27:25.7 4:27:25.7
84 Zeke Jones Port Saint Lucie FL US 318 1 71 1:08:57.3 75 2:05:00.5 63 2:45:30.5 90 4:28:20.7 4:28:20.7
85 Mike Sweeney Celebration FL US 248 1 70 1:08:39.5 73 2:04:27.8 64 2:45:02.9 96 4:28:30.2 4:28:30.2
86 Nancy Wilson Huntington NY US 246 1 73 1:09:09.4 77 2:05:28.3 74 2:46:41.4 87 4:28:50.2 4:28:50.2
87 Kristy Leinweber Lake Geneva WI US 176 1 79 1:10:11.0 78 2:06:46.7 71 2:47:48.1 86 4:29:38.3 4:29:38.3
88 Cain Roberts Jacksonville FL US 271 1 96 1:12:17.8 103 2:12:53.8 83 2:54:38.1 57 4:29:58.3 4:29:58.3
89 Kimberly Gates Port St Lucie FL US 309 1 111 1:16:10.8 96 2:15:55.7 90 2:58:36.5 49 4:30:01.5 4:30:01.5
90 Christian McCarthy Jupiter FL US 239 1 78 1:09:52.8 60 2:04:06.6 65 2:44:44.2 110 4:34:39.4 4:34:39.4
91 Joe Kreutzer Jensen Beach FL US 234 1 109 1:15:10.8 100 2:15:17.9 96 2:59:13.6 62 4:35:54.5 4:35:54.5
92 Elizabeth Ragland Stuart FL US 163 1 112 1:16:11.5 97 2:15:57.1 91 2:58:38.5 73 4:37:03.4 4:37:03.4
93 Ryan Davies Draper UT US 138 1 53 1:06:22.1 59 2:00:16.2 85 2:42:38.2 123 4:37:29.2 4:37:29.2
94 Eric Kemmer Stuart FL US 208 1 128 1:19:04.4 120 2:21:50.0 100 3:06:28.5 50 4:38:43.0 4:38:43.0
95 Mary Ann Zemla Libertyville IL US 159 1 105 1:13:29.9 111 2:15:28.1 97 2:59:29.7 80 4:39:28.2 4:39:28.2
96 Andrew Obermeier Venice FL US 264 1 95 1:12:14.1 101 2:12:25.5 103 2:57:21.2 94 4:40:27.1 4:40:27.1
97 Mark Swanson Carlton MN US 260 1 137 1:22:19.9 107 2:23:39.2 88 3:06:12.1 55 4:40:30.7 4:40:30.7
98 Michael Hurst Innisfil ON CA 180 1 110 1:16:02.6 106 2:17:21.2 95 3:01:12.6 85 4:41:49.2 4:41:49.2
99 William Michael Chicago IL US 196 1 75 1:09:15.3 102 2:09:47.8 112 2:55:57.9 105 4:42:45.3 4:42:45.3
100 Laura Rodriguez Hollywood FL US 150 1 130 1:19:46.3 99 2:19:41.3 94 3:02:33.2 84 4:43:02.9 4:43:02.9
  ------- 7.34MI ------- ------- 13.1MI ------- ------- 17.7MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
101 Benjamin Roberts Jensen Beach FL US 302 1 47 1:02:21.9 61 1:56:49.8 81 2:38:25.3 140 4:43:18.0 4:43:18.0
102 Max Grimsley Catonsville MD US 222 1 115 1:16:31.0 98 2:16:16.7 89 2:58:57.3 99 4:43:18.4 4:43:18.4
103 Seth Kramer Fort Lauderdale FL US 290 1 69 1:08:32.5 95 2:08:07.5 105 2:53:15.0 113 4:43:26.7 4:43:26.7
104 Janet Napolitano Stuart FL US 312 1 127 1:19:04.2 119 2:21:49.5 102 3:06:28.8 67 4:44:03.6 4:44:03.6
105 Kashka Tarka Stuart FL US 314 1 125 1:19:02.7 121 2:21:49.3 101 3:06:28.5 68 4:44:04.0 4:44:04.0
106 Jim Miller Orlando FL US 306 1 54 1:06:31.3 74 2:02:30.7 104 2:47:29.3 126 4:44:43.6 4:44:43.6
107 Tim Mahaffey The Villages FL US 279 1 117 1:17:12.8 92 2:16:39.3 108 3:02:02.9 92 4:45:00.8 4:45:00.8
108 April Grady Helena MT US 219 1 81 1:10:37.4 125 2:13:57.9 113 3:00:09.0 106 4:46:58.8 4:46:58.8
109 Shannon Daley Evansville WY US 168 1 140 1:22:42.0 118 2:25:19.4 107 3:10:37.5 72 4:48:49.5 4:48:49.5
110 Lauren Arango Port Saint Lucie FL US 253 1 122 1:18:27.2     174 3:06:13.1 89 4:48:55.5 4:48:55.5
111 Jon Blakeslee Stuart FL US 288 1 120 1:18:06.6 126 2:21:33.3 98 3:05:38.6 95 4:48:56.3 4:48:56.3
112 Erin Smith Port Saint Lucie FL US 259 1 102 1:12:55.3 105 2:14:02.8 120 3:01:45.6 108 4:48:56.8 4:48:56.8
113 Alexander Hoffman Jacksonville FL US 135 1 108 1:15:03.8 94 2:14:33.9 99 2:59:03.4 117 4:51:02.3 4:51:02.3
114 Glen Marumoto Pearl City HI US 186 1 89 1:11:28.0 85 2:09:08.0 115 2:55:37.6 125 4:51:31.2 4:51:31.2
115 Christine Harz Hamburg HH DE 129 1 126 1:19:03.3 123 2:21:53.5 111 3:07:55.0 97 4:52:02.9 4:52:02.9
116 Bruce Roberman Brandon FL US 187 1 85 1:11:00.6 133 2:15:59.6 127 3:04:22.3 111 4:54:18.1 4:54:18.1
117 Kate Christensen Jensen Beach FL US 235 1 147 1:25:47.9 124 2:28:51.7 117 3:15:25.2 79 4:55:05.8 4:55:05.8
118 John Davalos Columbia NJ US 240 1 107 1:14:41.9 112 2:16:42.9 118 3:03:35.8 116 4:55:18.2 4:55:18.2
119 Bruce Polon Marietta GA US 198 1 131 1:20:06.4 141 2:28:00.1 125 3:16:20.5 83 4:56:47.2 4:56:47.2
120 Craig Alberts Ashkum IL US 266 1 136 1:22:11.8 132 2:26:48.3 124 3:15:05.7 91 4:58:03.6 4:58:03.6
121 Matt Singer Bonita Springs FL US 285 1 116 1:16:35.8 110 2:18:31.8 110 3:04:12.4 121 4:58:13.2 4:58:13.2
122 Glenn Grossman Fort Lauderdale FL US 303 1 58 1:06:40.9 76 2:02:48.4 109 2:48:17.7 152 4:58:25.8 4:58:25.8
123 David Barnes Valrico FL US 307 1 141 1:22:44.8 130 2:27:06.8 122 3:15:04.9 98 4:59:20.2 4:59:20.2
124 Perry Cahill Portland ME US 126 1 104 1:13:20.3 104 2:14:07.4 106 2:59:19.1 131 4:59:26.6 4:59:26.6
125 Joy McNevin Port Saint Lucie FL US 263 1 129 1:19:15.4 128 2:23:05.2 131 3:12:35.2 107 4:59:43.5 4:59:43.5
  ------- 7.34MI ------- ------- 13.1MI ------- ------- 17.7MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
126 David Ugan Longwood FL US 258 1 98 1:12:23.4 117 2:14:58.8 133 3:05:43.1 127 5:03:44.6 5:03:44.6
127 Richard Bekesh Holiday FL US 292 1 90 1:11:48.0 93 2:11:15.0 116 2:57:46.8 145 5:04:07.7 5:04:07.7
128 Rick Hubbs Cape Coral FL US 212 1 133 1:21:19.0 135 2:26:52.2 121 3:14:43.8 120 5:08:41.6 5:08:41.6
129 Jennifer Hubbs Cape May NJ US 140 1 134 1:21:21.5 136 2:26:55.3 126 3:15:17.9 119 5:08:44.8 5:08:44.8
130 Russell Petelle Derby Line VT US 178 1 114 1:16:23.7 114 2:18:31.7 132 3:08:11.6 138 5:12:19.6 5:12:19.6
131 Budd Bettler The Villages FL US 276 1 99 1:12:42.5 127 2:16:24.9 137 3:09:14.3 137 5:12:54.7 5:12:54.7
132 Frank Burder Lutz FL US 167 1 121 1:18:15.3 137 2:24:16.5 141 3:18:40.1 122 5:13:22.0 5:13:22.0
133 James Snell Dallas TX US 316 1 144 1:24:14.2 138 2:30:37.2 135 3:21:36.2 118 5:13:51.7 5:13:51.7
134 Juergen Kuhlmey Fort Lauderdale FL US 153 1 123 1:19:00.6 122 2:21:48.3 136 3:13:35.8 136 5:16:46.8 5:16:46.8
135 Kristopher Kavanagh Pittsburgh PA US 202 1 118 1:17:22.7 115 2:19:45.3 119 3:06:58.7 153 5:17:14.5 5:17:14.5
136 Colin McMahan Daytona Beach FL US 227 1 62 1:07:12.0 86 2:05:13.8 134 2:56:08.9 171 5:21:11.2 5:21:11.2
137 Glenn Rustay Vero Beach FL US 123 1 146 1:25:41.7 142 2:34:02.0     177 5:22:36.9 5:22:36.9
138 Jennifer Gough Waterford IE 231 1 139 1:22:40.1 131 2:27:02.9 123 3:15:03.0 148 5:23:10.0 5:23:10.0
139 James Batchelor Gainesville FL US 156 1 86 1:11:04.9 116 2:13:37.1 146 3:09:28.9 159 5:26:09.1 5:26:09.1
140 Gail Hadley Sarasota FL US 134 1 158 1:35:22.4 147 2:46:48.3 128 3:35:30.3 115 5:26:25.6 5:26:25.6
141 Robert Bishton Fort Myers Beach FL US 232 1 149 1:28:07.1 150 2:40:25.5 138 3:33:25.8 124 5:29:00.4 5:29:00.4
142 Alan Harvey Coral Springs FL US 109 1 143 1:23:23.7 140 2:30:52.3 143 3:25:28.2 139 5:29:55.8 5:29:55.8
143 Heather Jordan Port St Lucie FL US 315 1 153 1:33:15.0 151 2:45:59.2 139 3:39:29.6 114 5:30:14.3 5:30:14.3
144 Geraldine Houlihan Waterford IE 261 1 138 1:22:39.9 129 2:26:44.9 114 3:13:13.3 162 5:31:03.9 5:31:03.9
145 Michael Friedman Jupiter FL US 237 1 135 1:21:46.2 134 2:27:09.5 140 3:21:01.0 154 5:31:29.4 5:31:29.4
146 Julie Nygaard Sarasotasarasota FL US 127 1 161 1:35:25.8 146 2:46:40.8 129 3:35:30.5 130 5:34:10.7 5:34:10.7
147 Anita Allen Coral Springs FL US 114 1 145 1:24:42.5 149 2:36:43.7 153 3:34:12.1 132 5:34:57.7 5:34:57.7
148 Emily Davies Draper UT US 209 1 132 1:20:39.3 143 2:30:23.7 152 3:27:51.1 150 5:36:48.0 5:36:48.0
149 Juan Pina Miami FL US 204 1 142 1:22:51.0 144 2:32:58.0 155 3:31:28.9 143 5:37:24.3 5:37:24.3
150 Mary Papreck Mount Prospect IL US 158 1 119 1:17:49.2 145 2:28:48.7 151 3:26:05.5 155 5:37:30.8 5:37:30.8
  ------- 7.34MI ------- ------- 13.1MI ------- ------- 17.7MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
151 Mark Scott Riverview FL US 103 1 124 1:19:01.3 139 2:26:20.8 144 3:21:56.4 157 5:38:08.0 5:38:08.0
152 Michael Sihvola Stuart FL US 273 1 91 1:12:01.5 113 2:14:04.1 130 3:03:19.4 176 5:43:21.9 5:43:21.9
153 Kelly Hogan Rochester MN US 147 1 151 1:30:00.3 153 2:44:35.0 145 3:40:17.6 142 5:45:37.9 5:45:37.9
154 Justine Browning Plantation FL US 133 1 156 1:34:58.7 155 2:51:17.1 150 3:48:18.0 133 5:50:13.1 5:50:13.1
155 Lori Modowski Ashburn VA US 152 1 157 1:34:59.5 156 2:51:52.0 148 3:48:23.0 134 5:50:18.5 5:50:18.5
156 Don Sgobbo Palm Bay FL US 298 1 164 1:39:22.5 161 2:56:54.4 142 3:51:28.4 135 5:53:40.7 5:53:40.7
157 John Toebe Stuart FL US 191 1 152 1:30:07.2 148 2:41:49.7 149 3:38:26.9 163 5:57:10.2 5:57:10.2
158 Matt Ragland Stuart FL US 164 1 154 1:33:15.4 152 2:46:15.3 147 3:42:10.1 158 5:58:39.6 5:58:39.6
159 Lis Heckmann Lehigh Acrres FL US 179 1 159 1:35:24.3 166 2:55:35.8 156 3:54:51.1 146 6:01:18.0 6:01:18.0
160 Tina Salerno Port Saint Lucie FL US 107 1 162 1:36:02.7 162 2:54:39.6 160 3:55:35.8 147 6:02:37.8 6:02:37.8
161 John Thomas Tarpon Springs FL US 317 1 168 1:39:34.2 159 2:57:00.3 158 3:56:28.2 144 6:02:44.5 6:02:44.5
162 Kristie Crow Conifer CO US 146 1 150 1:29:48.0 154 2:45:59.7 154 3:44:24.2 164 6:04:58.6 6:04:58.6
163 Gail Giles Port Saint Lucie FL US 166 1 165 1:39:27.8 160 2:56:56.1 157 3:56:16.0 151 6:06:00.0 6:06:00.0
164 Tina Reynolds Port Saint Lucie FL US 122 1 155 1:34:57.8 157 2:51:51.3 159 3:52:21.2 156 6:06:27.8 6:06:27.8
165 Lori Hirt Winter Springs FL US 106 1 167 1:39:32.8 164 2:59:16.2 161 4:01:23.1 160 6:18:38.8 6:18:38.8
166 Lisa Dague Lake Mary FL US 104 1 166 1:39:32.2 165 2:59:16.5 162 4:01:23.6 161 6:18:41.4 6:18:41.4
167 Corey Villard Hollywood FL US 245 1 148 1:26:14.6 163 2:45:49.8 164 3:50:32.3 172 6:20:19.6 6:20:19.6
168 Sanford Cohen Sarasota FL US 128 1 160 1:35:24.5 158 2:52:37.1 163 3:57:14.1 175 6:32:48.8 6:32:48.8
169 Jim O'Donnell Sarasota FL US 175 1 169 1:43:30.0 169 3:12:18.3 168 4:18:05.3 165 6:39:14.3 6:39:14.3
170 Harry Hoffman Jr Stuart FL US 173 1 171 1:44:01.7 170 3:12:53.9 166 4:18:37.2 167 6:40:07.1 6:40:07.1
171 Alex Coury Davie FL US 241 1 170 1:43:58.3 172 3:13:03.8 169 4:18:53.7 166 6:40:07.1 6:40:07.1
172 Russell Cheney Torrance CA 327 1 175 1:56:32.9 174 3:29:39.4 167 4:35:23.5 141 6:40:38.5 6:40:38.5
173 Nancy Loughlin Fort Myers FL US 284 1 163 1:38:47.3 167 2:58:58.7 170 4:07:12.4 174 6:41:04.0 6:41:04.0
174 Vera Harris Kissimmee FL US 137 1 172 1:46:46.0 173 3:16:09.9 165 4:21:08.0 168 6:44:16.6 6:44:16.6
175 Andrea Magee Port Saint Lucie FL US 291 1     176 3:15:56.3 171 4:24:16.0 169 6:48:22.8 6:48:22.8
  ------- 7.34MI ------- ------- 13.1MI ------- ------- 17.7MI ------- ------- FINISH ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Div Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
176 Kally Williams Dade City FL US 192 1 173 1:48:20.6 168 3:14:29.2 173 4:25:38.6 170 6:49:46.7 6:49:46.7
177 Carl Giles Port Saint Lucie FL US 165 1 174 1:49:31.7 171 3:18:31.5 172 4:26:58.6 173 6:56:48.2 6:56:48.2