Marathon of the Treasure Coast

Half Marathon

March 05, 2017


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC
Place Name City Bib No Div Total Time Penalty
1 Gustavo Romero San Pedro Sula HN 1142 2 1:16:57.5  
2 Jim Miller Essex Junction VT US 809 2 1:22:39.0  
3 Todd Clements Palm Beach Gardens FL US 771 2 1:22:53.9  
4 Richard Weeks Owen Sound ON CA 734 2 1:24:20.8  
5 Chris Oesch Fort Lauderdale FL US 739 2 1:24:56.7  
6 Scott Vogel Jackson MI US 891 2 1:25:07.1  
7 Steven Nicoll Schenectady NY US 845 2 1:25:27.1  
8 Kian Hamed Jupiter FL 1234 2 1:25:44.7  
9 Jordon Garman Jacksonville FL US 765 2 1:26:36.7  
10 Jevin Eyman Fort Pierce FL US 964 2 1:26:38.9  
11 Bryan Sandala Palm Beach Gardens FL US 1022 5 1:27:26.1  
12 Jony Leitenbauer Fort Pierce FL US 948 2 1:27:34.5  
13 Michele Nicastri Torino IT 896 2 1:28:44.7  
14 Jennifer Rapaport Jupiter FL US 728 2 1:29:06.6  
15 Kolby Cole Muskegon MI US 777 2 1:29:14.0  
16 Daniel Lavoie The Villages FL US 535 2 1:30:12.5  
17 Dr April Flynn Jupiter FL US 928 2 1:30:21.4  
18 Mark Newnham Palm City FL US 837 2 1:30:38.9  
19 Nancy Richards Delray Beach FL US 974 2 1:30:44.4  
20 Jennifer Nicholson Palm Beach Gardens FL US 1149 2 1:30:52.6  
21 John Martin Palm City FL US 684 2 1:30:54.5  
22 Matt Mahoney Melbourne FL US 1125 2 1:30:56.1  
23 Jamie Spooner Port Saint Lucie FL US 1208 2 1:31:12.7  
24 Joseph Share Port Saint Lucie FL US 941 2 1:31:52.3  
25 David Carrasco Port Saint Lucie FL US 1030 5 1:32:05.1  
26 Ashley Petty Jupiter FL US 810 2 1:32:58.0  
27 Scott Hero Barrington RI US 719 2 1:33:10.4  
28 James Cameron Saint Johns FL US 931 2 1:33:21.6  
29 Abdelkrim Oummadi Jensen Beach FL US 1207 2 1:33:25.2  
30 Mandy McCarthy West Palm Beach FL US 967 2 1:33:26.4  
31 Richard Wandoff West Palm Beach FL 1228 2 1:33:26.7  
32 Juan Puac Port Saint Lucie FL US 1157 2 1:33:27.9  
33 Michel Dahan Fort Pierce FL US 1075 2 1:33:41.8  
34 Steve Monti Jupiter FL US 853 2 1:34:13.0  
35 Stephen Curet Palm City FL US 721 2 1:34:15.9  
36 William Salcedo Stuart FL US 1210 2 1:34:35.8  
37 Trent Edwards Jupiter FL US 1102 2 1:35:06.4  
38 Ashley Clifford Groveland FL US 1189 8 1:35:13.3  
39 Martin Poerner Tuckerton NJ US 698 2 1:35:15.7  
40 Meredith Vanveen Vero Beach FL US 901 2 1:35:20.3  
41 Bill Kiever Woodstock GA US 593 2 1:35:28.4  
42 Erik Guttman Palm City FL 947 2 1:35:30.0  
43 Simon Burden The Villages FL US 1062 8 1:35:30.3  
44 Lawrence Dahn Stuart FL US 694 2 1:35:50.5  
45 Angelica Jones Jensen Beach FL US 1193 2 1:36:02.4  
46 Dennis Kroskey The Villages FL US 1065 8 1:36:28.3  
47 Megan Hyndman Port Saint Lucie FL US 1106 2 1:36:52.3  
48 Emily Canney Jupiter FL US 858 2 1:36:55.2  
49 Aubrey Barela Jupiter FL US 869 2 1:37:02.5  
50 Thomas Joyce Jupiter FL US 795 2 1:37:11.9  
51 Brian Little Fort Pierce FL US 1150 2 1:37:19.8  
52 Wayne Powell Stuart FL US 1087 2 1:37:25.6  
53 Thomas Matese Jupiter FL US 1146 2 1:37:48.1  
54 Alexander Terry Boynton Beach FL US 1116 2 1:37:53.8  
55 Debra Daley Jensen Beach FL US 1161 2 1:38:09.1  
56 Linda O'Quinn Fort Pierce FL US 803 2 1:38:53.0  
57 Tom Andrews Delray Beach FL US 946 2 1:39:07.4  
58 Diana Fohrman Palm City FL Us 1225 2 1:39:29.1  
59 Joseph Michelini Toms River NJ US 890 2 1:39:30.5  
60 Jennifer Sheehan Deerfield Beach FL US 662 2 1:39:39.0  
61 Lindsay Johnson Boynton Beach FL US 1085 2 1:39:39.2  
62 Laura Oberlander Liverpool NY US 935 2 1:39:50.2  
63 Tracey Hebert Owen Sound ON CA 733 2 1:40:03.2  
64 Steve Day Stuart FL US 1172 2 1:40:21.0  
65 Conchi Tilton Tampa FL US 942 2 1:40:51.8  
66 Tiffany Roby Windermere FL 1219 2 1:40:52.1  
67 Keith Harwood Palm City FL US 778 2 1:40:53.2  
68 Mya Bieder Jensen Beach FL US 766 2 1:41:01.2  
69 Neal Murray Port Saint Lucie FL US 1194 2 1:41:40.8  
70 Chester King Stuart FL US 780 2 1:42:06.0  
71 Christopher Foster Miami FL US 1130 2 1:42:07.8  
72 Chelsea Fidgeon Vero Beach FL US 737 2 1:42:23.6  
73 Jessica Shipman Palm City FL US 844 2 1:42:42.5  
74 Chris Edwards Vero Beach FL US 510 2 1:42:58.0  
75 Sondi Ryersee Pelee Island ON CA 1039 6 1:43:04.9  
76 Lori Kruger Indialantic FL US 549 2 1:43:13.3  
77 Michael Regan Fort Lauderdale FL US 637 2 1:43:27.8  
78 Joan Mills West Palm Beach FL US 1205 2 1:43:32.4  
79 Joyce Cortes Palm Bay FL US 742 2 1:43:34.6  
80 Shawn Riddell Hobe Sound FL US 669 2 1:43:35.6  
81 Annie Pippert Orlando FL US 764 2 1:43:52.8  
82 Wes Durham Evansville IN US 951 2 1:44:01.7  
83 Ben Carter Miami FL US 909 2 1:44:12.3  
84 Alex Watson Petosky MI US 1188 8 1:44:14.0  
85 Janice Little Fort Pierce FL US 1151 2 1:44:28.6  
86 Melissa Morra Deerfield Beach FL US 1195 2 1:44:29.3  
87 Jeffrey Behr Allison Park PA US 1084 2 1:44:30.8  
88 Shannon Veilleux Port Saint Lucie FL US 1077 2 1:44:32.7  
89 Janice Haramis Stuart FL US 1014 5 1:44:41.0  
90 Craig Meyers Fort Pierce FL US 657 2 1:44:57.9  
91 Marcos Zepeda West Palm Beach FL US 796 2 1:45:13.9  
92 John Kemler Jensen Beach FL US 887 2 1:45:16.1  
93 Katrina Ladd Waltham MA US 758 2 1:45:18.3  
94 Robb Williamson Carnegie PA US 895 2 1:46:39.1  
95 Mary Naeger Valley Park MO US 1103 2 1:46:46.3  
96 Chester Berghout Toms River NJ US 862 2 1:48:04.2  
97 Lynn Lloyd Stuart FL US 634 2 1:48:08.4  
98 Amanda Gunter Jupiter FL US 1235 2 1:48:53.3  
99 Jeffry Parshall San Jose CA US 1236 2 1:48:54.1  
100 Jakub Debiec Palm Springs FL US 799 2 1:49:05.4  
 
Place Name City Bib No Div Total Time Penalty
101 Denise Smith Port St. Lucie FL 1220 2 1:49:08.1  
102 Richard Shank Charlotte NC US 1164 2 1:49:33.7  
103 Jill Souza Port Saint Lucie FL US 1078 2 1:49:38.6  
104 Kimberly Kosanovich Hingham MA US 1171 2 1:51:22.6  
105 David Vatland Vero Beach FL US 850 2 1:51:38.7  
106 Bradley Yanke Stevens Point WI US 712 2 1:51:52.7  
107 Craig Szydlowski Lady Lake FL US 1071 8 1:51:53.1  
108 Skyler Rhodewalt Fort Pierce FL US 1181 2 1:52:25.2  
109 Michael Lavelle Port Saint Lucie FL US 936 2 1:52:31.8  
110 Larry Perlberg Pine Beach NJ US 971 2 1:52:45.1  
111 David Duff Toms River NJ US 513 2 1:52:46.4  
112 J.p. Antosh Vero Beach FL US 1179 2 1:52:57.6  
113 Dustin Lapekas Wellington FL US 731 2 1:53:14.1  
114 Jes Courtemanche Stuart 1215 2 1:53:58.8  
115 Fred Pfister Port Saint Lucie FL US 1016 5 1:54:00.3  
116 Jess Peer Stuart FL 532 2 1:54:19.8  
117 Kathryn Deane Miami FL US 839 2 1:54:47.6  
118 Michael Johnston Port Saint Lucie FL US 1020 5 1:54:56.4  
119 Rudy Rinderer Pine Beach NJ US 617 2 1:54:57.8  
120 Amy Ulmer Jupiter FL US 945 2 1:55:10.5  
121 Stephanie Meeker Stuart FL US 934 2 1:55:20.9  
122 Jennifer Gemmill Palm Harbor FL US 647 2 1:55:36.9  
123 Jenn Pump Clarkston MI US 860 2 1:55:51.0  
124 Katie Hobbie Jupiter FL US 1128 2 1:56:06.3  
125 Grayson Billitti Jensen Beach FL US 955 2 1:56:47.6  
126 David Wallerstein Port Saint Lucie FL US 1126 2 1:56:48.9  
127 Christina Booth Stuart FL US 841 2 1:56:49.3  
128 Jerry Bocchino Jensen Beach FL US 960 2 1:56:49.6  
129 Eric Engstrom Jupiter FL US 1197 2 1:57:04.9  
130 John Gargaro Pompano Beach FL US 1122 2 1:57:05.2  
131 Jami McCree Stuart FL US 1049 8 1:57:11.5  
132 Mike Hanner Vero Beach FL 1212 2 1:57:30.4  
133 Kimberly Palisin Palm City FL US 957 2 1:57:36.3  
134 Aj Bryant Huntington WV US 873 2 1:57:36.6  
135 Melissa Holmes Port Saint Lucie FL US 582 2 1:57:51.2  
136 Kim Murphy Stuart FL US 806 2 1:57:55.0  
137 Antonio Sanchez Stuart FL US 972 2 1:57:59.3  
138 Leah Miller Port Saint Lucie FL US 517 2 1:58:30.3  
139 Kirsten Knowles West Palm Beach FL US 571 2 1:58:35.3  
140 Damaso Palacios Port Saint Lucie FL US 1082 2 1:58:37.0  
141 Daniel Specter Palm City FL 1217 2 1:58:41.7  
142 Melanie Danner Stuart FL US 1169 2 1:58:51.0  
143 Gene Zweben Stuart FL US 1183 8 1:58:57.1  
144 Robert Kirsner Pompano Beach FL 1241 2 1:59:03.7  
145 Walter Seltzer Jupiter FL US 1192 2 1:59:23.9  
146 Wayne Fogarty Moncton NB CA 585 2 1:59:33.1  
147 John W. Clidas Fort Lauderdale FL US 1133 2 1:59:36.7  
148 Sean Carmody Sioux Falls SD US 794 2 1:59:37.0  
149 Jodi Kalman Palm City FL US 1204 2 1:59:38.0  
150 Sandra Rinderer Pine Beach NJ US 616 2 1:59:43.7  
151 Tatiana Dyer Vero Beach FL US 917 2 2:00:04.5  
152 Conney Dahn Palm City FL US 922 2 2:00:07.5  
153 Carrie Cork Palm City FL US 1143 2 2:00:15.4  
154 Jilian Melenkevitz Palm City FL US 1144 2 2:00:15.7  
155 Kelsey Portugal Mattoon IL US 603 2 2:00:41.1  
156 Sally Padgett Sewall's Point FL US 885 2 2:00:45.7  
157 Adrian Nolan Plantation FL 1242 2 2:00:48.1  
158 Angie Hoskins Noblesville IN US 633 2 2:00:50.2  
159 Phyllis Saavedra Los Gatos CA US 554 2 2:00:51.1  
160 Terri Osborn Lake Worth FL US 541 2 2:00:51.5  
161 Loree Reilly Wellingtonellington FL US 546 2 2:00:55.4  
162 Kelly Delowery Palm City FL US 788 2 2:00:58.1  
163 Greg Peck Palm City FL US 1112 2 2:01:02.0  
164 Seth Marmor Boca Raton FL US 1199 2 2:01:02.2  
165 Woodine Geffrard Pompano Beach FL US 676 2 2:01:18.7  
166 Michelle Deedrick West Palm Beach FL US 703 2 2:01:32.6  
167 Lee Wilson Jupiter FL US 774 2 2:01:57.3  
168 Robert Laurine Watkinsville GA US 1140 2 2:02:04.8  
169 Jennifer Oro Stuart FL US 918 2 2:02:07.9  
170 Jason McFarland Palm Beach Gardens FL US 847 2 2:02:08.5  
171 Laura Bartenfelder Palm City FL 1224 2 2:02:08.9  
172 Buffie Hill Juno Beach FL US 689 2 2:02:11.0  
173 Kelly Oestmann Columbus GA US 1147 2 2:02:11.1  
174 Cara Yergen Fort Pierce FL US 533 2 2:02:32.5  
175 Brooke Wojno Jupiter FL US 923 2 2:02:42.7  
176 Denise Gilbride Dunstable MA US 707 2 2:02:56.9  
177 Cheryl Emery Port Saint Lucie FL US 849 2 2:02:58.9  
178 John Scarduzio Stuart FL US 644 2 2:03:16.1  
179 Jack Szymanowicz Stuart FL US 798 2 2:03:17.2  
180 Rick Fethke Dallas TX US 697 2 2:03:20.3  
181 Sue Christopoulos Lady Lake FL US 1070 8 2:03:21.7  
182 Carol Westerfield Richmond KY US 625 2 2:03:52.1  
183 Bob Coffey The Villages FL US 1229 2 2:03:57.6  
184 Amy Dunbar Palm City FL US 825 2 2:03:59.3  
185 Betsy Beyer Boca Raton FL US 1198 2 2:04:03.6  
186 Jaime Bruno Lake Worth FL US 628 2 2:04:06.3  
187 Cara Pettit Vero Beach FL US 1165 8 2:04:07.6  
188 Noelle Furtaw Stuart FL US 624 2 2:04:09.0  
189 Amy Schomisch Neenah WI US 1001 5 2:04:11.2  
190 Victoria Allen Hobe Sound FL US 1173 2 2:04:15.7  
191 Edwin Colon Daytona Beach FL US 864 2 2:04:27.7  
192 Mark Oestmann Columbus GA US 1148 2 2:04:31.8  
193 Melanie Baculima Port Saint Lucie FL US 801 2 2:04:44.0  
194 Charlotte Sachetti Davenport FL US 1044 6 2:04:56.4  
195 Andres Maldonado Chicago IL US 654 2 2:05:02.1  
196 Brad Kruger Port Saint Lucie FL US 784 2 2:05:18.7  
197 Amy Havlock Jupiter FL US 1139 2 2:05:27.1  
198 Scott Blindauer Chicago IL US 653 2 2:05:27.3  
199 Kerry Lyons Palm Beach Gardens FL US 786 2 2:05:28.0  
200 Mazie Benefield Hinesville GA US 688 2 2:05:32.8  
 
Place Name City Bib No Div Total Time Penalty
201 Jessica Oldakowski Port Saint Lucie FL US 808 2 2:05:33.7  
202 Marion Benefield Hinesville GA US 831 2 2:05:33.9  
203 Shauna Mathison Port Saint Lucie FL US 785 2 2:05:34.6  
204 Kat Jackan Wausau WI US 713 2 2:05:37.8  
205 Angela Mill Port Saint Lucie FL US 1097 2 2:05:47.5  
206 Melissa Torchia Stuart FL US 843 2 2:06:20.6  
207 Carolyn Pullin Amherst OH 1232 2 2:06:27.7  
208 Eric Sepulveda Harlingen TX US 815 2 2:06:36.4  
209 Minta Miller Hollywood FL US 969 2 2:06:49.4  
210 Amanda Kawecki Palm City FL US 1015 5 2:07:12.3  
211 Kelly Diaz Port St Lucie FL US 884 2 2:07:17.1  
212 Edith Majewski Port Saint Lucie FL US 1153 2 2:07:17.9  
213 Michael Hernandez Winter Park FL US 781 2 2:07:30.9  
214 Sandra Velasquez Port Saint Lucie FL US 944 2 2:07:42.9  
215 Amanda Stables Palm Bay FL US 595 2 2:07:52.7  
216 Ester Carlson Port Saint Lucie FL US 511 2 2:08:02.2  
217 Kevin Barrett Vero Beach FL US 797 2 2:08:04.3  
218 Mark Gerstung Fort Pierce FL US 534 2 2:08:06.2  
219 Marcia Hendry Jensen Beach FL US 915 2 2:08:12.4  
220 Bill Payne The Villages FL US 1074 8 2:08:18.8  
221 Kristina Stabile Port Saint Lucie FL US 1156 2 2:08:30.7  
222 Ilana Perel Silver Spring MD US 1152 2 2:08:52.0  
223 Beverly Tyrrell Stuart FL US 886 2 2:08:55.0  
224 Robin Kass Stuart FL US 714 2 2:08:55.1  
225 James Stanley Shelburne NS CA 914 2 2:08:55.7  
226 Julie Stewart Shelburne NS CA 913 2 2:08:56.5  
227 Tim Donofrio Stuart FL US 531 2 2:09:05.2  
228 Ann Burgund Stuart FL US 589 2 2:09:07.8  
229 Lori Smith Virginia Beach VA US 623 2 2:09:08.1  
230 John Saavedra Los Gatos CA US 555 2 2:09:09.3  
231 Adam Hess Millstone Township NJ US 685 2 2:09:12.3  
232 William Harkins Port Saint Lucie FL US 919 2 2:09:30.1  
233 Jennifer Berghout Toms River NJ US 594 2 2:09:30.7  
234 Jenny Kruse Hobe Sound FL US 1118 2 2:09:39.9  
235 Eduardo Azofra Miami FL US 927 2 2:09:42.6  
236 Kendra Welch Stuart FL US 1052 8 2:09:54.7  
237 Kirsten Ongel Port Saint Lucie FL US 968 2 2:10:07.4  
238 Amy Groeling Hobe Sound FL US 1174 8 2:10:26.0  
239 Debbie Sutherland Delray Beach FL US 608 2 2:10:29.1  
240 Beth Bullock The Villages FL US 738 2 2:10:38.5  
241 Cristal Turner Jensen Beach FL 1222 2 2:10:38.8  
242 Lisa Laviola-Dowd Jupiter FL US 672 2 2:10:40.4  
243 Daniel Christiansen Jacksonville FL US 552 2 2:10:43.1  
244 Bridget Gerovac Stuart FL US 867 2 2:10:53.3  
245 Kaitlin Smith Port Saint Lucie FL US 866 2 2:11:28.7  
246 Jaimebeth Galinis Fort Pierce FL US 767 2 2:11:29.3  
247 Katrina Grbic Port Saint Lucie FL US 973 2 2:11:40.0  
248 Jane Haines Jupiter FL US 1105 2 2:11:40.0  
249 Lindsey Burke Port Saint Lucie FL US 706 2 2:11:41.5  
250 Bill Stewart Palm City FL US 800 2 2:11:42.1  
251 Angelina Herrera Jensen Beach FL US 673 2 2:11:48.3  
252 Donia Saadah Port Saint Lucieport St. FL US 1051 8 2:11:51.5  
253 Maggie Herrera Stuart FL US 1013 5 2:11:52.8  
254 Heather Bournes Jupiter FL US 744 2 2:12:10.8  
255 Sara Reese Jupiter FL US 1110 2 2:12:11.6  
256 Raulie Raulerson Okeechobee FL US 789 2 2:12:34.1  
257 Keith Singleton Gainesville FL US 1187 8 2:12:54.2  
258 June Montgomery Palm City FL US 747 2 2:12:54.9  
259 Lindsay Haw Stuart FL US 650 2 2:12:59.2  
260 Heidi Scholten Stuart FL US 651 2 2:12:59.7  
261 Daniel Alexander Hoschton GA US 1092 2 2:13:20.3  
262 Melissa Efron Port Saint Lucie FL US 1107 2 2:13:25.9  
263 Frank Maguire Lady Lake FL US 1068 8 2:13:44.9  
264 Naomi Kelly Port Saint Lucie FL US 607 2 2:13:54.1  
265 Marilyn Harris Port Saint Lucie FL US 677 2 2:13:58.3  
266 Diego Jarrin Palm City FL US 851 2 2:14:05.8  
267 Karen Nester West Palm Beach FL US 897 2 2:14:33.3  
268 Jennifer Corona Port Saint Lucie FL US 994 5 2:14:33.7  
269 Tatiana Cardona Palm Springs FL US 827 2 2:14:39.3  
270 Somar Lapekas Wellington FL US 730 2 2:14:45.1  
271 Leanne Feldman Jupiter FL US 1119 2 2:14:57.3  
272 Courtney MacMullen Palm City FL US 793 2 2:15:15.0  
273 Melissa McLeod Port Saint Lucie FL US 792 2 2:15:16.1  
274 Diane Henderson Bellingham WA US 898 2 2:15:32.6  
275 Candis Kenny West Palm Beach FL US 892 2 2:16:02.2  
276 Steven Messer Fort Pierce FL US 1114 2 2:16:18.1  
277 Caitlin Burroughs Palm Beach Gardens FL US 699 2 2:16:31.7  
278 Lisa Garzia Palm City FL US 671 2 2:16:33.2  
279 Debra Athos Stuart FL US 705 2 2:16:39.5  
280 Meghan Phelan Saint Johns FL US 1129 2 2:16:43.8  
281 Lora Carmichael Cambridge IL US 752 2 2:16:44.7  
282 Brent Butrym Boca Raton FL US 749 2 2:16:46.3  
283 Dawn Koval Saint Augustine FL US 543 2 2:16:49.6  
284 Ashley Friedrich Boca Raton FL US 750 2 2:16:50.0  
285 Marcy Bogner Delray Beach FL 1226 2 2:16:55.8  
286 Sara Andes Fort Riley KS US 639 2 2:17:09.0  
287 Kirsten Jones Hobe Sound FL US 1041 6 2:17:23.6  
288 Todd Chisholm Wrentham MA US 691 2 2:17:24.5  
289 Patricia Snodgrass Jensen Beach FL US 840 2 2:17:31.2  
290 Julie Weidner Lake Worth FL US 540 2 2:17:34.8  
291 Allyson Swan Port Saint Lucie FL US 649 2 2:17:38.1  
292 Sandy Giampapa The Villages FL US 1073 8 2:17:39.1  
293 Samantha Sheets Hobe Sound FL 1238 2 2:17:42.5  
294 John Cook Boynton Beach FL US 720 2 2:17:44.7  
295 James Murphy Port Saint Lucie FL US 1080 2 2:17:46.7  
296 Sandi Eannarino Jupiter FL US 842 2 2:18:01.5  
297 Renee Serrichio Stuart FL US 1025 5 2:18:09.2  
298 Adrien Orlandi Stuart FL US 937 2 2:18:09.6  
299 George Gillespie Stuart FL US 635 2 2:18:12.6  
300 Theresa Simoes Port Saint Lucie FL US 832 2 2:18:20.6  
 
Place Name City Bib No Div Total Time Penalty
301 Jarrod Trefelner Fort Pierce FL US 627 2 2:18:24.7  
302 Darlene Cardillo Delmar NY US 529 2 2:18:25.4  
303 Edgar Perkins Jensen Beach FL US 1098 2 2:18:29.0  
304 Daniel Cammarata Hollywood FL US 1137 2 2:18:31.8  
305 Stacy Bilbrey Jupiter FL US 690 2 2:18:46.9  
306 Antonio Lopez Fort Lauderdale FL US 1100 2 2:18:47.0  
307 Tara Kidwell Jupiter FL US 687 2 2:18:47.2  
308 Brooke Munford Palm Beach Gardens FL US 735 2 2:18:47.9  
309 Kathy Wentworth Okeechobee FL US 715 2 2:18:54.8  
310 Eunkyong Park Boynton Beach FL US 564 2 2:18:56.0  
311 Juan Dyer Port St Lucie FL 1221 2 2:19:00.5  
312 Caleb Sexton West Palm Beach FL US 818 2 2:19:01.1  
313 Matt Ongel Port Saint Lucie FL US 1033 5 2:19:13.5  
314 Hannah Nicely Port Saint Lucie FL US 1200 2 2:19:29.4  
315 Michelle Sarasola Port Saint Lucie FL US 962 2 2:19:32.5  
316 Andrea Cohen Port Saint Lucie FL US 1076 2 2:19:34.5  
317 Taylor McGowan Casselberry FL US 740 2 2:19:52.3  
318 David Crow Evansville WY US 622 2 2:19:55.0  
319 Raul Rojas Wellington FL 1240 2 2:20:11.6  
320 Vernon Wright Port Saint Lucie FL US 536 2 2:20:24.8  
321 Elizabeth Alford Port Saint Lucie FL US 900 2 2:20:25.6  
322 Melinda Claypoole Jupiter FL US 773 2 2:20:40.9  
323 Jeanne Aman Jupiter FL US 621 2 2:21:13.2  
324 Rich Tripp Pleasant Grove UT US 980 2 2:21:37.7  
325 Daniel Sugg Jensen Beach FL US 776 2 2:21:53.6  
326 Eva Sugg Jensen Beach FL US 775 2 2:21:53.7  
327 Valerie Pezzula Albany NY US 601 2 2:21:55.5  
328 Ashley Killough Palm City FL US 702 2 2:22:35.3  
329 Ashley Rigel Port Saint Lucie FL US 613 2 2:22:44.9  
330 Jewyl Stevens Hobe Sound FL US 1167 2 2:22:58.1  
331 Sandra Levesque Montverde FL US 741 2 2:23:12.8  
332 Donna Maguire The Villages FL US 1067 8 2:23:18.1  
333 Suzi Fauer McClain Clermont FL US 686 2 2:23:22.5  
334 Julie Proctor Groveland FL US 668 2 2:23:29.2  
335 Louise Heineck Hobe Sound FL US 961 2 2:23:31.9  
336 Margaret Wilson Somerville NJ US 736 2 2:23:55.8  
337 Dave McAdoo Ogdensburg NY US 772 2 2:23:58.7  
338 Sue Mitchell Neptune City NJ US 876 2 2:24:07.4  
339 Mary Louise McEwen The Villages FL US 1066 8 2:24:15.5  
340 Anna Perna Holden ME US 604 2 2:24:16.0  
341 Martha Huff Columbus OH US 570 2 2:24:28.5  
342 Shari McGlynn Palm City FL US 1177 2 2:24:31.3  
343 Dahlia Ortisi Stuart FL US 610 2 2:24:32.9  
344 Roisin Cahill Waterford IRE 1218 2 2:24:32.9  
345 Elaine Josefowski Melbourne Beach FL US 963 2 2:24:45.9  
346 Karen Asman Palm City FL US 965 2 2:25:02.7  
347 Robbie Finnegan Victor NY US 1145 2 2:25:17.9  
348 John Cranman Vero Beach FL US 870 2 2:25:20.0  
349 Natalie Heneks Port Saint Lucie FL US 693 2 2:25:25.1  
350 Nicole Wojno Palm City FL US 121 2 2:25:35.7  
351 Melinda Dulkowski Port Saint Lucie FL US 906 2 2:25:36.2  
352 Lisa Baber Port Saint Lucie FL US 678 2 2:25:38.1  
353 Mark Powers Stuart FL US 1111 2 2:25:39.5  
354 Frank Micciche The Villages FL US 1063 8 2:25:42.9  
355 Lauren Keller Tampa FL US 911 2 2:25:43.6  
356 Andrew Keller Tampa FL US 912 2 2:25:43.7  
357 Blake Hannon Port Saint Lucie FL US 664 2 2:25:50.9  
358 Stephanie Baker Stuart FL US 537 2 2:26:03.5  
359 Shannon Pitzer North Bay Village FL US 1166 2 2:26:18.6  
360 Kevin Benedict Jacksonville FL US 902 2 2:26:24.2  
361 Krista Harper Syracuse NY US 834 2 2:26:29.4  
362 Michelle Dexter Baldwinsville NY US 556 2 2:26:33.1  
363 Debra Duffy Stuart FL US 638 2 2:26:33.1  
364 Kim Weismantle Boca Raton FL US 675 2 2:26:43.2  
365 Chelsea Antonetti Port Saint Lucie FL US 597 2 2:27:05.2  
366 Renee Sihvola Palm City FL US 882 2 2:27:13.1  
367 Cristobal Betancourt Jensen Beach FL US 722 2 2:27:16.4  
368 Richard Schoenborn Palm City FL US 1108 2 2:27:32.7  
369 Jazzlyn Taylor Port Saint Lucie FL US 1190 2 2:27:35.8  
370 Eugene O'Neill Vero Beach FL US 539 2 2:27:37.9  
371 Allison Leach Port Saint Lucie FL US 1136 2 2:27:42.0  
372 Natalia Gentry Royal Oak MI 1239 2 2:27:47.0  
373 Jonathan Dorsey Weston FL US 591 2 2:27:50.5  
374 Estela Abich Fort Pierce FL US 576 2 2:27:50.9  
375 Mary Yudin Jensen Beach FL US 826 2 2:27:51.9  
376 Analia Parrotta Port Saint Lucie FL US 756 2 2:27:53.4  
377 Loren Santiesteban Miami FL US 1185 8 2:27:58.0  
378 Gina Lamonte Hoboken NJ US 670 2 2:27:58.9  
379 Tanya Redding Port Saint Lucie FL US 998 5 2:28:00.1  
380 Ruth Buchanan Port Saint Lucie FL US 1042 6 2:28:25.5  
381 Marykatie Rucquoi Hobe Sound FL US 626 2 2:28:34.2  
382 Jose Bustos Orlando FL US 1168 2 2:28:45.2  
383 Karyn Saltalamacchia West Palm Beach FL US 1123 2 2:28:48.8  
384 Ashley Ciliberti Palm City FL US 732 2 2:28:50.3  
385 Cheryl Gillen Palm City FL US 996 5 2:29:01.9  
386 Eleanor Su-Keene West Palm Beach FL US 729 2 2:29:14.0  
387 Allison Hammill Boynton Beach FL US 666 2 2:29:14.7  
388 Jillian Gregory Lake Worth FL US 711 2 2:29:17.3  
389 Bruce Felson The Villages FL US 1064 8 2:29:32.6  
390 Jose Cordero Port St. Lucie FL US 1031 5 2:29:40.5  
391 Kenny Henry Stuart FL US 1134 2 2:29:42.3  
392 Agnes Rahman Port Saint Lucie FL US 525 2 2:29:45.8  
393 Ashley Galluccio Malabar FL US 611 2 2:29:54.3  
394 Kimberly Nicholas Stuart FL US 590 2 2:29:54.5  
395 Karyn Tripp Pleasant Grove UT US 979 2 2:29:57.2  
396 Lily Murray Portersville PA US 881 2 2:30:10.0  
397 Julia Murray Portersville PA US 880 2 2:30:13.2  
398 David Murray Portersville PA US 879 2 2:30:15.7  
399 Eni Balant Halethorpe MD US 1040 6 2:30:23.5  
400 Marissa Timoteo Palm City FL US 759 2 2:30:55.4  
 
Place Name City Bib No Div Total Time Penalty
401 Jennifer Hochman Jupiter FL US 761 2 2:30:57.1  
402 Sara Anthony Webster NY US 817 2 2:31:26.9  
403 Christine Jiggins Delray Beach FL US 835 2 2:31:30.1  
404 Leslie Goss Delray Beach FL 1227 2 2:31:30.8  
405 Angie Talley Port Saint Lucie FL US 1088 2 2:31:34.7  
406 Linda Hines Jensen Beach FL US 544 2 2:31:50.9  
407 Jessica Khodadad Port Saint Lucie FL US 1046 6 2:31:56.4  
408 Hadeel Mustafa Port Saint Lucieport St. FL US 1050 8 2:32:07.7  
409 Sharon Krause Port Saint Lucie FL US 1059 8 2:32:23.3  
410 Lisa Noll Jupiter FL US 949 2 2:32:23.5  
411 Patrice Hancock Toms River NJ US 599 2 2:32:28.4  
412 Susan Hanner Vero Beach FL US 1104 2 2:32:30.6  
413 Michelle Stull Palm Beach Gardens FL US 717 2 2:32:43.7  
414 Yohann Pare West Palm Beach FL US 716 2 2:32:44.1  
415 Sandra Etlinger Port Saint Lucie FL US 1081 2 2:33:02.5  
416 Kristine Meyers Fort Pierce FL US 1162 2 2:33:10.6  
417 Susie Grace Lutz FL US 658 2 2:33:15.0  
418 Emme Scheible Port Saint Lucie FL US 718 2 2:33:24.9  
419 Kathleen Tittle The Villages FL US 1069 8 2:33:53.5  
420 Hunter Billitti Jensen Beach FL US 954 2 2:35:05.1  
421 Ernie Ojito Port Saint Lucie FL US 1206 8 2:35:24.6  
422 Joel Milgram Cooper City FL US 1124 2 2:35:50.7  
423 Tana Ford West Palm Beach FL US 572 2 2:36:08.5  
424 Kirk Moncol Boynton Beach FL US 1095 2 2:36:14.0  
425 Matthew Kovach Stuart FL US 1154 2 2:36:20.9  
426 Mary Anne Carlos Moncton NB CA 584 2 2:36:59.2  
427 Meaghan Murphy New York NY US 966 2 2:37:01.6  
428 Suzanne Washuta Stuart FL US 503 2 2:37:01.9  
429 Melanie Knapik Jensen Beach FL US 700 2 2:37:32.2  
430 Nicolas Knapik Jensen Beach FL US 701 2 2:37:32.6  
431 Dale Ruth Jupiter FL US 1138 2 2:37:33.3  
432 Sandra Harvey Coral Springs FL US 520 2 2:37:44.3  
433 Paul Mockabee Stuart FL 1230 2 2:38:00.6  
434 Claudia Dicken Stuart FL US 1007 5 2:38:02.0  
435 Austin Crow Conifer CO US 769 2 2:38:10.1  
436 Michael Parker New Smyrna Beach FL US 907 2 2:38:17.1  
437 Nancy Spector Palm City FL US 726 2 2:38:56.5  
438 Travis Walker Port Saint Lucie FL US 959 2 2:38:59.6  
439 Anissa Walker Port Saint Lucie FL US 958 2 2:38:59.7  
440 Amanda Salen Port Saint Lucie FL US 640 2 2:39:00.2  
441 Jill Keating St. Pete FL US 516 2 2:39:07.4  
442 Lindsay Anderson St. Pete FL US 515 2 2:39:08.8  
443 Kathryn Smith Jupiter FL US 861 2 2:39:11.8  
444 Rachael Dunn Jensen Beach FL US 1024 5 2:39:16.5  
445 Heather McFarland Palm Beach Gardens FL US 846 2 2:39:22.5  
446 Lindie Pulvirenti Hobe Sound FL US 682 2 2:39:23.9  
447 Savanna Brown Stuart FL US 1094 2 2:40:01.4  
448 Kathy Brown Stuart FL US 1093 2 2:40:01.4  
449 Jim Askew Stuart FL US 1008 5 2:40:05.5  
450 Bill Hester Jensen Beach FL US 1010 5 2:40:14.8  
451 Jennifer Kessler Stuart FL 1214 2 2:40:16.6  
452 Don McGlynn Palm City FL US 1176 2 2:40:19.9  
453 Vicki Hill Palm City FL US 822 2 2:40:35.3  
454 Mike O'Leary Palm City FL US 1115 2 2:40:39.6  
455 Karla Hood Fernandina Beach FL US 1180 2 2:41:06.1  
456 Jessica Western Port Republic MD US 587 2 2:41:06.4  
457 Hannah Schwab Jensen Beach FL US 932 2 2:41:25.8  
458 Nicole Bridwell Vero Beach FL US 1201 2 2:41:35.1  
459 Finn Lecky Pittsburgh PA US 956 2 2:41:36.6  
460 Megan Billitti Jensen Beach FL US 953 2 2:41:37.0  
461 Karen Stevenson Fort Lauderdale FL US 1101 2 2:41:49.7  
462 Julia Greco Port Saint Lucie FL US 970 2 2:41:59.5  
463 Crichton McCutcheon Port Saint Lucie FL US 1109 2 2:42:02.1  
464 Natalie Miller Stuart FL US 857 2 2:42:04.1  
465 Lawrence Cromwell Hobe Sound FL US 1163 2 2:42:29.1  
466 Susan Taubler Stuart FL US 1223 2 2:42:42.8  
467 Monica McGee Jupiter FL US 1196 2 2:42:46.9  
468 Alex Heathcock Stuart FL US 838 2 2:42:48.0  
469 Seher Swenson Palm Bay FL US 619 2 2:43:02.4  
470 James Storlie Port Saint Lucie FL US 1047 6 2:43:17.7  
471 Claus Kyhn Hansen Hobe Sound FL US 899 2 2:43:28.0  
472 Allison Cobb Port Saint Lucie FL US 755 2 2:43:34.7  
473 Richard Clark Richmond Hill GA US 548 2 2:43:37.5  
474 Jennifer Ann Sideregts Vero Beach FL US 602 2 2:43:38.4  
475 Stephanie Schopmeyer Key Biscayne FL US 551 2 2:43:38.8  
476 Jayme Miller Stuart FL US 856 2 2:43:43.1  
477 Christopher Donelan West Palm Beach FL US 1120 2 2:43:45.1  
478 Sarafina Orbe West Palm Beach FL US 1121 2 2:43:46.5  
479 Linda Mauger-Harnish West Palm Beach FL US 646 2 2:43:46.6  
480 Stefanie Kelly Jupiter FL US 1089 2 2:43:51.9  
481 Natalie Piromsuk Chesterfield MO US 812 2 2:44:19.4  
482 Nancy Aadland Vero Beach FL US 642 2 2:44:58.5  
483 Joe White Stuart FL US 1035 5 2:45:00.1  
484 Donna Garon Port Saint Lucie FL US 652 2 2:45:10.4  
485 Sonja Timmer Pompano Beach FL Us 1233 2 2:45:13.4  
486 Connie Pitcher Sebastian FL US 875 2 2:45:15.5  
487 Alonso Jr Miguel Miami FL US 1184 8 2:45:17.5  
488 Ava Pence Jupiter FL 1213 2 2:45:27.9  
489 Lauren Ahern Saint Petersburg FL US 848 2 2:45:30.3  
490 Gloria Garces Miami FL 1231 2 2:45:31.9  
491 Virginia Hannon Port Saint Lucie FL US 665 2 2:45:52.8  
492 Barbara Marshall Port Saint Lucie FL US 940 2 2:46:33.3  
493 Joy White Stuart FL US 1034 5 2:46:34.8  
494 Ester Campos Campinas BR 1175 2 2:47:09.3  
495 Dana Pistole Stuart FL US 1060 8 2:47:24.2  
496 Ron Wright San Antonio TX US 1178 2 2:47:37.0  
497 David Crawley Irmo SC US 580 2 2:48:10.5  
498 Tanya Mitchell Hobe Sound FL US 745 2 2:48:21.5  
499 Kathleen White Lake Worth FL US 542 2 2:48:30.1  
500 Erin Vatland Vero Beach FL US 888 2 2:48:32.7  
 
Place Name City Bib No Div Total Time Penalty
501 Roy Gans Palm City FL US 910 2 2:49:08.5  
502 Devon Storm Port Saint Lucie FL US 833 2 2:49:40.3  
503 Deborah Foley Port Saint Lucie FL US 819 2 2:49:40.5  
504 Michelle Wallace Palm City FL US 1009 5 2:49:51.2  
505 Heather Prince Jensen Beach FL US 1117 2 2:50:30.6  
506 Anita Davis Hattiesburg MS US 502 2 2:50:31.0  
507 Yvonne Huff Stuart FL US 563 2 2:50:34.5  
508 Kathy Lang Stuart FL US 1096 2 2:51:45.9  
509 Michele Scherger Port Saint Lucie FL US 863 2 2:52:01.1  
510 Thuy Turner Fort Lauderdale FL US 790 2 2:52:14.1  
511 Karen Vizzini Fort Lauderdale FL US 889 2 2:52:19.7  
512 Chuck Petersen The Villages FL US 1072 8 2:52:57.9  
513 Tom Pump Port Saint Lucie FL US 859 2 2:53:20.3  
514 Sherry Hobson Mancos CO US 1155 2 2:53:44.0  
515 Norma Sepulveda Harlingen TX US 816 2 2:53:46.5  
516 Monty Turgeson Port Saint Lucie FL US 679 2 2:53:53.5  
517 Laura Harrell Marion IN US 924 2 2:53:58.1  
518 Megan Harrell Fort Pierce FL US 925 2 2:53:58.3  
519 Yvette Mobley Port Saint Lucie FL US 878 2 2:54:07.1  
520 Yolanda Melesky Port Saint Lucie FL US 1113 2 2:54:08.3  
521 Mary Cay Blanks Miami FL US 501 2 2:54:16.6  
522 Chancey Davis Hobe Sound FL US 609 2 2:54:17.1  
523 Judy McGrath Stuart FL US 804 2 2:54:26.5  
524 Vicki Mingin Vero Beach FL US 985 2 2:54:44.5  
525 Ashlyn Tucker Port Saint Lucie FL US 872 2 2:55:05.9  
526 Stephanie Tucker Port Saint Lucie FL US 871 2 2:55:11.4  
527 Dave Clark Melbourne FL US 921 2 2:55:11.8  
528 Tara Clark Melbourne FL US 920 2 2:55:13.3  
529 Jennifer Jenkins Palm Beach Gardens FL US 567 2 2:55:14.1  
530 Ryann Rivera West Palm Beach FL US 568 2 2:55:16.7  
531 Christina Donnelly Port Saint Lucie FL US 1000 5 2:56:59.2  
532 Ashlee Register Fort Pierce FL US 999 5 2:57:00.8  
533 Chris Thomson Davenport FL US 854 2 2:57:04.9  
534 Lori Power Jensen Beach FL US 1011 5 2:57:17.7  
535 Eileen Villafane Stuart FL US 768 2 2:57:25.5  
536 Stevie Ray Stark Vero Beach FL US 1158 2 2:58:26.4  
537 Sherise Molten Vero Beach FL 1216 2 2:58:26.6  
538 Mariana Salas Boynton Beach FL US 905 2 2:59:01.6  
539 Angela Singleton Gainesville FL US 1186 8 2:59:05.7  
540 Nancy Salen Port Saint Lucie FL US 618 2 2:59:13.4  
541 Jennifer Sworn Stuart FL US 1036 5 2:59:37.3  
542 Tony Monocandilos Port Saint Lucie FL US 681 2 2:59:47.7  
543 Joe Cahill Co Waterford IE 989 2 2:59:54.7  
544 Amy Pointer Port Saint Lucie FL US 986 2 3:00:09.2  
545 Krista Sierra Port Saint Lucie FL US 725 2 3:00:12.2  
546 Jennifer Ruocco Palm City FL US 807 2 3:01:42.6  
547 Kate Schnur Arlington Heights IL US 984 2 3:02:19.9  
548 Jerika Acosta Port Saint Lucie FL US 978 2 3:02:48.6  
549 Karen Westberry Vero Beach FL US 643 2 3:02:53.3  
550 Jon Diamond Vero Beach FL US 830 2 3:03:05.3  
551 Kristalyn Shefveland Evansville IN US 950 2 3:03:29.5  
552 Robert Steinkraus Vero Beach FL US 829 2 3:03:36.2  
553 Robert Steinkraus Vero Beach FL US 828 2 3:03:37.8  
554 Mary Graesser Buffalo NY US 565 2 3:04:19.6  
555 Kim Hanley Vero Beach FL US 704 2 3:05:01.4  
556 Ann Carwell Stuart FL US 615 2 3:05:25.8  
557 Glen Carwell Stuart FL US 614 2 3:05:27.4  
558 Patty Morden Fort Gratiot MI US 1141 2 3:06:44.0  
559 Kevin Hrim Hobe Sound FL US 709 2 3:07:08.1  
560 Marybeth Hrim Hobe Sound FL US 708 2 3:07:08.6  
561 Christine Murphy Port St Lucie FL US 993 5 3:07:11.6  
562 Tammy Gray Port Saint Lucie FL US 522 2 3:07:34.3  
563 Colleen Parker New Smyrna Beach FL US 908 2 3:07:50.8  
564 Marla Hall Barefoot Bay FL US 680 2 3:08:11.3  
565 Lorna Mazza Melbourne FL US 1127 2 3:08:56.0  
566 Linda Flynn Tonawanda NY US 754 2 3:09:16.6  
567 Robin Hall Providence Forge VA US 753 2 3:09:16.9  
568 Angela Swanson Carlton MN US 943 2 3:10:04.5  
569 Kim Redmond Placida FL US 1404 9 3:10:38.4  
570 Robin Kudlinski Stuart FL US 748 2 3:10:39.5  
571 Linda Taylor Stuartstuart FL US 1028 5 3:10:53.7  
572 Tiffany Gonsalves Fort Pierce FL US 1018 5 3:11:06.6  
573 Megan Schroeder Palm City FL US 1237 2 3:11:41.1  
574 Richard Reaume The Villages FL US 1083 2 3:11:56.5  
575 Ann Rodriguez Port Saint Lucie FL US 1099 2 3:13:11.3  
576 Marie Granning Stuart FL US 1002 5 3:14:11.9  
577 Barb Russo Stuart FL US 632 2 3:14:13.1  
578 Fiona Gleeson San Jose CA US 1160 2 3:16:18.0  
579 Soren Thorvald San Jose CA US 1159 2 3:16:21.3  
580 Carolyn Reikenis Jupiter FL US 916 2 3:16:53.8  
581 Rita Schmidt Greenacres FL US 824 2 3:17:01.2  
582 Jessica Scanlan Stuart FL US 569 2 3:17:34.5  
583 Krishnaraj Deshpande Stuart FL US 976 2 3:18:36.1  
584 Ellen Stefanacci Toms River NJ US 600 2 3:18:51.5  
585 Petra Lamonica Toms River NJ US 933 2 3:18:53.2  
586 Emma Coury Davie FL US 883 2 3:20:57.4  
587 Amy Janicki Port Saint Lucie FL US 521 2 3:21:31.8  
588 Julie Summers Port St Lucie FL US 519 2 3:21:37.9  
589 Constance Malone Port Saint Lucie FL US 938 2 3:21:38.9  
590 Debbie Lathrop Port St Lucie FL US 514 2 3:21:39.4  
591 Lisa Sirk Jensen Beach FL US 547 2 3:21:46.1  
592 Jim Binniker Virginia Beach VA US 727 2 3:23:51.8  
593 Betty Hickox Port Saint Lucie FL US 1017 5 3:24:09.1  
594 James Fantauzzo Port Saint Lucie FL US 791 2 3:25:32.6  
595 Brittany Johnson Stuart FL US 983 2 3:26:44.9  
596 Anamaria Morris Palm Beach Gardens FL US 779 2 3:27:25.9  
597 Jolene Morgan Port Saint Lucie FL US 1026 5 3:27:48.4  
598 Nicole Peyman Fort Pierce FL US 518 2 3:28:33.9  
599 Annette Evans Port Saint Lucie FL US 504 2 3:28:36.5  
600 Dawn Brocious Stuart FL US 1005 5 3:29:12.5  
 
Place Name City Bib No Div Total Time Penalty
601 Mike Long Wellington FL US 782 2 3:29:15.5  
602 Melissa Hedden Davie FL US 823 2 3:29:18.9  
603 Maria Berman Port St. Lucie FL US 1132 2 3:29:21.7  
604 Trudi Adams-Wiggan Knoxville TN US 1131 2 3:30:53.5  
605 Alexia Brown Loxahatchee FL US 1202 2 3:31:43.5  
606 Doug Strommen Marietta GA US 1038 6 3:32:11.7  
607 Wendy Greenleaf Pinecrest FL US 1403 9 3:32:45.0  
608 Raquel Class Feliciano Port Saint Lucie FL US 1402 9 3:37:36.8  
609 Eileen Walentin Port Saint Lucie FL US 1209 2 3:39:55.8  
610 Charlene Morgan Port Saint Lucie FL US 1191 2 3:42:27.5  
611 Carolyn McCreedy Okeechobee FL US 1004 5 3:43:55.3  
612 John Iacono Clearwater FL US 566 2 3:46:01.9  
613 Claire Duchemin Tallahassee FL US 559 2 3:48:09.9  
614 Susan Gertel Orlando FL US 560 2 3:48:36.7  
615 Ashley Smoot Port Saint Lucie FL US 991 5 3:49:42.4  
616 Liz Zeitler Orlando FL US 583 2 3:50:58.8  
617 Nancy Munro Tequesta FL US 550 2 3:52:28.8  
618 Amy Gillenberger Pittsburgh PA US 939 2 3:54:45.9  
619 Mary Wyatt Stuart FL US 1182 2 4:02:27.5  
620 Cindy Yuen Palm City FL US 865 2 4:03:31.6  
621 Patty Burgess Port Saint Lucie FL US 1401 9 4:24:46.6  
622 Marie Stone Hobe Sound FL US 1405 9 4:24:47.9  
623 Kathleen Grant Stuart FL US 988 2 4:38:01.5  
624 Robert Grant New York NY US 987 2 4:38:02.1