Marathon of the Treasure Coast Marathon Team Relay

March 05, 2017


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC
 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                                         Gnd Age    Segment     Rank       Time        Chip Time    Total Time    Pace

    1     1602           1(3):59:59                                                                                                 3:44:00.4     3:44:28.3   8:33/M
                   1602    Mary Galbicka                                                F   36   7.34MI         4     1:04:37.1     1:04:37.1     1:05:05.1   8:48/M
                   1602    Chris Vlahos                                                 M   43   13.1MI         3       52:24.4     1:57:01.6     1:57:29.5   8:56/M
                   1602    Carrie Hall                                                  F   41   17.7MI         2       35:06.7     2:32:08.3     2:32:36.3   8:36/M
                   1602    Fernando Ochoa                                               M   39   FINISH         1     1:11:52.0     3:44:00.4     3:44:28.3   8:33/M
 
    2     1635           Stretch Splats                                                                                             3:45:53.9     3:46:05.8   8:37/M
                   1635    Samantha Woggon                                              F   40   7.34MI         6     1:06:11.4     1:06:11.4     1:06:23.3   9:01/M
                   1635    Jill Davis                                                   F   47   13.1MI         4       51:12.3     1:57:23.8     1:57:35.7   8:58/M
                   1635    Christina Moons-Sturgill                                     F   32   17.7MI         1       32:52.0     2:30:15.8     2:30:27.8   8:29/M
                   1635    Helen Martin                                                 F   46   FINISH         2     1:15:38.0     3:45:53.9     3:46:05.8   8:37/M
 
    3     1637           ME's Team                                                                                                  3:48:24.1     3:49:03.6   8:43/M
                   1637    Heather Neal                                                 F   39   7.34MI        18     1:11:51.9     1:11:51.9     1:12:31.5   9:47/M
                   1637    Laurie Copeland                                              F   57   13.1MI         9       51:55.0     2:03:47.0     2:04:26.5   9:27/M
                   1637    Scott Proctor                                                M   40   17.7MI         3       31:05.7     2:34:52.8     2:35:32.3   8:45/M
                   1637    Liam Zaccheo                                                 M   15   FINISH         3     1:13:31.3     3:48:24.1     3:49:03.6   8:43/M
 
    4     1639           Orangetheory PSL                                                                                           3:51:19.4     3:51:55.1   8:50/M
                   1639    Jeoff Walker                                                 M   33   7.34MI         1       53:48.2       53:48.2       54:23.9   7:20/M
                   1639    Tony Loupe                                                   M   46   13.1MI         1       58:40.9     1:52:29.2     1:53:04.9   8:35/M
                   1639    Kristyn Pilgrim                                              F   23   17.7MI         4       43:50.6     2:36:19.8     2:36:55.5   8:50/M
                   1639    Marc Cohen                                                   M   37   FINISH         4     1:14:59.5     3:51:19.4     3:51:55.1   8:50/M
 
    5     1628           Team Pelican                                                                                               4:01:53.3     4:02:22.2   9:14/M
                   1628    Lisa Tom                                                     F   47   7.34MI         5     1:05:39.9     1:05:39.9     1:06:08.8   8:57/M
                   1628    Nigel Tom                                                    M   53   13.1MI         6       56:01.8     2:01:41.8     2:02:10.7   9:17/M
                   1628    Gabriella Tom                                                F   24   17.7MI         5       35:56.3     2:37:38.1     2:38:07.0   8:54/M
 
    6     1638           Oceanside Fantastic 4                                                                                      4:05:10.3     4:05:31.0   9:21/M
                   1638    Kelly Francke                                                F   34   7.34MI         9     1:06:54.8     1:06:54.8     1:07:15.4   9:07/M
                   1638    Allison Graham                                               F   42   13.1MI        10       57:24.1     2:04:18.9     2:04:39.6   9:29/M
                   1638    Amy Freese                                                   F   33   17.7MI         7       38:00.9     2:42:19.8     2:42:40.5   9:10/M
                   1638    Beth Leiblein                                                F   42   FINISH         6     1:22:50.5     4:05:10.3     4:05:31.0   9:21/M
 
    7     1631           Oceanside Hipsters 1                                                                                       4:06:59.2     4:07:08.9   9:26/M
                   1631    Darrell Fiske                                                M   61   7.34MI        10     1:08:11.8     1:08:11.8     1:08:21.5   9:17/M
                   1631    Darrell Fiske                                                M   61   13.1MI         7       54:21.5     2:02:33.3     2:02:43.0   9:21/M
                   1631    Kayla Paulsen                                                F   35   17.7MI         6       38:48.1     2:41:21.5     2:41:31.1   9:07/M
                   1631    Kayla Paulsen                                                F   35   FINISH         7     1:25:37.7     4:06:59.2     4:07:08.9   9:26/M
 
    8     1606           FOS #1                                                                                                     4:08:58.1     4:09:07.2   9:30/M
                   1606    Maria Dunn                                                   F   44   7.34MI         2       58:06.9       58:06.9       58:16.1   7:55/M
                   1606    Phil Wintercorn                                              M   42   13.1MI         2       54:54.2     1:53:01.1     1:53:10.3   8:38/M
                   1606    Scott Turnbull                                               M   47   17.7MI         9       52:13.7     2:45:14.9     2:45:24.1   9:20/M
                   1606    Victoria Brown                                               F   69   FINISH         8     1:23:43.1     4:08:58.1     4:09:07.2   9:30/M
 
    9     1601           Team Akerman                                                                                               4:09:46.0     4:10:01.7   9:32/M
                   1601    Beth Alcalde                                                 F   43   7.34MI        13     1:10:07.7     1:10:07.7     1:10:23.4   9:33/M
                   1601    Patricia Carlson                                             F   33   13.1MI        13       56:21.0     2:06:28.8     2:06:44.5   9:39/M
                   1601    Dolores Block                                                F   58   17.7MI        13       44:46.7     2:51:15.5     2:51:31.2   9:41/M
                   1601    Kathryn Goldberger                                           F   29   FINISH         9     1:18:30.5     4:09:46.0     4:10:01.7   9:32/M
 
   10     1603           3 Beauties and a Beast                                                                                     4:10:25.7     4:10:30.8   9:33/M
                   1603    Lynn Luisi                                                   F   53   7.34MI        12     1:08:59.5     1:08:59.5     1:09:04.6   9:24/M
                   1603    Virginia Howell                                              F   50   13.1MI         8       54:05.5     2:03:05.0     2:03:10.1   9:24/M
                   1603    Christina Bondi                                              F   52   17.7MI         8       41:18.7     2:44:23.8     2:44:28.9   9:17/M
                   1603    Leo Bondi                                                    M   53   FINISH        10     1:26:01.9     4:10:25.7     4:10:30.8   9:33/M
 
   11     1604           3 Momosas and a Dadquiri                                                                                   4:13:15.2     4:13:36.8   9:40/M
                   1604    Stephanie Lloyd                                              F   36   7.34MI        22     1:15:24.6     1:15:24.6     1:15:46.1  10:16/M
                   1604    Amber Moran                                                  F   38   13.1MI        18       58:20.8     2:13:45.4     2:14:07.0  10:13/M
                   1604    Ross Robinson                                                M   41   17.7MI        14       38:37.4     2:52:22.8     2:52:44.4   9:44/M
                   1604    Jill Robinson                                                F   40   FINISH        11     1:20:52.4     4:13:15.2     4:13:36.8   9:40/M
 
   12     1640           Y-Run                                                                                                      4:16:09.2     4:16:39.8   9:47/M
                   1640    Charlene Foster                                              F   40   7.34MI        14     1:11:03.2     1:11:03.2     1:11:33.8   9:41/M
                   1640    Lisa Miller                                                  F   49   13.1MI        17       58:05.9     2:09:09.1     2:09:39.7   9:52/M
                   1640    Danica Rybicki                                               F   36   17.7MI        12       40:58.6     2:50:07.7     2:50:38.3   9:37/M
                   1640    Danica Rybicki                                               F   36   FINISH        12     1:26:01.4     4:16:09.2     4:16:39.8   9:47/M
 
   13     1634           Sexy Flexy’s                                                                                               4:17:13.8     4:17:54.3   9:49/M
                   1634    Cathleen Kaltenhauser                                        F   53   7.34MI        24     1:20:07.2     1:20:07.2     1:20:47.6  10:55/M
                   1634    Natalie Darnell                                              F   37   13.1MI        19       54:32.3     2:14:39.5     2:15:20.0  10:17/M
                   1634    Christina Wood                                               F   41   17.7MI        18       44:24.2     2:59:03.8     2:59:44.2  10:07/M
                   1634    Tami Gallagher                                               F   38   FINISH        13     1:18:10.0     4:17:13.8     4:17:54.3   9:49/M
 
   14     1609           Hot Mamas                                                                                                  4:17:41.8     4:18:13.7   9:50/M
                   1609    Katie Crews                                                  F   35   7.34MI         3     1:02:39.4     1:02:39.4     1:03:11.2   8:32/M
                   1609    Kyra Sullivan                                                F   40   13.1MI        14     1:06:03.7     2:08:43.1     2:09:15.0   9:50/M
                   1609    Christa Kidd                                                 F   37   17.7MI        15       44:28.4     2:53:11.5     2:53:43.4   9:47/M
                   1609    Stacy Weeks                                                  F   39   FINISH        14     1:24:30.3     4:17:41.8     4:18:13.7   9:50/M
 
   15     1613           JDRF - Type 1 to Type None!                                                                                4:22:02.6     4:22:41.1  10:00/M
                   1613    Michelle Schincariol                                         F   48   7.34MI        29     1:24:34.6     1:24:34.6     1:25:13.1  11:31/M
                   1613    Maria Lopez                                                  F   44   13.1MI        22       58:27.7     2:23:02.3     2:23:40.9  10:55/M
                   1613    Steve Sessoms                                                M   45   17.7MI        24       48:37.2     3:11:39.5     3:12:18.1  10:50/M
                   1613    Eric Ellwood                                                 M   46   FINISH        15     1:10:23.0     4:22:02.6     4:22:41.1  10:00/M
 
   16     1633           Runaway Moms                                                                                               4:22:07.6     4:22:51.0  10:00/M
                   1633    Christine Taylor                                             F   37   7.34MI        11     1:08:52.3     1:08:52.3     1:09:35.7   9:23/M
                   1633    Lida Hardwich                                                F   37   13.1MI        11       56:58.8     2:05:51.2     2:06:34.6   9:36/M
                   1633    Denise Faherty                                               F   39   17.7MI        10       43:08.8     2:49:00.0     2:49:43.4   9:33/M
                   1633    Holly Stone                                                  F   46   FINISH        16     1:33:07.6     4:22:07.6     4:22:51.0  10:00/M
 
   17     1625           Team 4 the Medal                                                                                           4:23:38.1     4:24:26.6  10:04/M
                   1625    Tracy Kubiak Flanders                                        F   41   7.34MI        15     1:11:31.9     1:11:31.9     1:12:20.4   9:45/M
                   1625    Jacob Santiago                                               M   14   13.1MI        12       54:23.8     2:05:55.8     2:06:44.2   9:37/M
                   1625    Crystal Crouch                                               F   39   17.7MI        11       44:03.8     2:49:59.7     2:50:48.1   9:36/M
                   1625    Daniel Cheston                                               M   34   FINISH        17     1:33:38.4     4:23:38.1     4:24:26.6  10:04/M
 
   18     1615           Neutron Chasers                                                                                            4:27:34.3     4:27:53.4  10:13/M
                   1615    Mitchell Goldstein                                           M   56   7.34MI         7     1:06:21.8     1:06:21.8     1:06:40.9   9:02/M
                   1615    Jodi Santos                                                  F   39   13.1MI        16     1:02:36.2     2:08:58.0     2:09:17.1   9:51/M
                   1615    Daniel Santos                                                M   44   17.7MI        23     1:02:16.1     3:11:14.2     3:11:33.3  10:48/M
                   1615    Jennifer Armwood                                             F   40   FINISH        18     1:16:20.1     4:27:34.3     4:27:53.4  10:13/M
 
   19     1629           Team Teach                                                                                                 4:27:56.4     4:28:48.8  10:14/M
                   1629    Stephanie Neff                                               F   47   7.34MI        19     1:11:55.7     1:11:55.7     1:12:48.1   9:48/M
                   1629    Lucy Collazo                                                 F   57   13.1MI        15       56:59.8     2:08:55.5     2:09:47.9   9:50/M
                   1629    Landa Starling                                               F   54   17.7MI        16       44:20.6     2:53:16.2     2:54:08.6   9:47/M
                   1629    Stephanie McCreary                                           F   45   FINISH        19     1:34:40.2     4:27:56.4     4:28:48.8  10:14/M
 
   20     1626           Team Awesome                                                                                               4:28:26.1     4:29:03.4  10:15/M
                   1626    William Hawkins                                              M   34   7.34MI        21     1:14:51.4     1:14:51.4     1:15:28.7  10:12/M
                   1626    John Kenney                                                  M   55   13.1MI        21     1:04:25.0     2:19:16.4     2:19:53.7  10:38/M
                   1626    Kristin Campbell                                             F   34   17.7MI        20       41:28.9     3:00:45.4     3:01:22.7  10:13/M
                   1626    Walter Campbell                                              M   34   FINISH        20     1:27:40.7     4:28:26.1     4:29:03.4  10:15/M
 
   21     1607           FOS #2                                                                                                     4:31:26.0     4:32:15.5  10:22/M
                   1607    Samantha Warner                                              F   27   7.34MI        17     1:11:43.3     1:11:43.3     1:12:32.7   9:46/M
                   1607    Jim Askew                                                    M   80   13.1MI        20     1:03:57.1     2:15:40.4     2:16:29.8  10:21/M
                   1607    Elizabeth Grossman                                           F   56   17.7MI        17       42:07.6     2:57:48.1     2:58:37.5  10:03/M
                   1607    Marnell McNamara                                             F   55   FINISH        21     1:33:37.9     4:31:26.0     4:32:15.5  10:22/M
 
   22     1618           Power 4 Running                                                                                            4:33:28.9     4:34:32.4  10:26/M
                   1618    Nancy Johnson                                                F   34   7.34MI        23     1:18:56.0     1:18:56.0     1:19:59.6  10:45/M
                   1618    Kathryn Klein                                                F   46   13.1MI        27     1:09:54.4     2:28:50.4     2:29:54.0  11:22/M
                   1618    Hank Stead                                                   M   37   17.7MI        22       35:42.2     3:04:32.7     3:05:36.2  10:26/M
                   1618    Lauren Anderson                                              F   28   FINISH        22     1:28:56.1     4:33:28.9     4:34:32.4  10:26/M
 
   23     1614           Lost in Pace                                                                                               4:39:10.6     4:39:56.5  10:39/M
                   1614    Toni Ryll                                                    F   47   7.34MI        30     1:26:01.2     1:26:01.2     1:26:47.1  11:43/M
                   1614    Lisa Holland                                                 F   50   13.1MI        26     1:02:30.5     2:28:31.7     2:29:17.6  11:20/M
                   1614    Michelle Markee                                              F   48   17.7MI        25       46:35.2     3:15:06.9     3:15:52.8  11:01/M
                   1614    Laurine Hornbostel                                           F   56   FINISH        23     1:24:03.6     4:39:10.6     4:39:56.5  10:39/M
 
   24     1632           Oceanside Hipsters 2                                                                                       4:39:54.7     4:40:36.6  10:41/M
                   1632    Jessica Seibert                                              F   33   7.34MI        20     1:12:23.2     1:12:23.2     1:13:05.0   9:52/M
                   1632    Kimberly Jeansonne                                           F   49   13.1MI        25     1:13:39.7     2:26:02.9     2:26:44.7  11:09/M
                   1632    Racquel Zimmerman                                            F   44   17.7MI        26       52:13.6     3:18:16.6     3:18:58.4  11:12/M
                   1632    Roxanne Riley                                                F   58   FINISH        24     1:21:38.1     4:39:54.7     4:40:36.6  10:41/M
 
   25     1630           Your Pace or Mine                                                                                          4:46:00.5     4:46:39.5  10:55/M
                   1630    Heather Schumm                                               F   33   7.34MI        25     1:21:06.0     1:21:06.0     1:21:45.0  11:03/M
                   1630    Amanda Trainer                                               F   31   13.1MI        23     1:02:47.4     2:23:53.4     2:24:32.4  10:59/M
                   1630    Kathy Carswell                                               F   53   17.7MI        21       37:28.4     3:01:21.9     3:02:00.9  10:15/M
                   1630    Michele Gray                                                 F   26   FINISH        25     1:44:38.6     4:46:00.5     4:46:39.5  10:55/M
 
   26     1608           Geico Local Office                                                                                         4:51:37.3     4:51:52.9  11:08/M
                   1608    Misty Moody                                                  F   40   7.34MI         8     1:06:34.1     1:06:34.1     1:06:49.7   9:04/M
                   1608    Lynne Campbell                                               F   45   13.1MI         5       54:20.9     2:00:55.0     2:01:10.6   9:14/M
                   1608    Erin Connolly                                                F   39   17.7MI        19       58:21.4     2:59:16.4     2:59:32.0  10:08/M
                   1608    Nicolle Gozdz                                                F   40   FINISH        26     1:52:20.8     4:51:37.3     4:51:52.9  11:08/M

 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                                         Gnd Age    Segment     Rank       Time        Chip Time    Total Time    Pace

 
   27     1621           Sole Sisters                                                                                               5:05:59.6     5:06:29.7  11:41/M
                   1621    Sydney Holman                                                F   53   7.34MI        28     1:24:11.3     1:24:11.3     1:24:41.4  11:28/M
                   1621    Marie Roy                                                    F   58   13.1MI        30     1:13:03.9     2:37:15.2     2:37:45.3  12:00/M
                   1621    Terri Steinhauer                                             F   62   17.7MI        31       54:47.4     3:32:02.7     3:32:32.7  11:59/M
                   1621    Cathy Music                                                  F   57   FINISH        27     1:33:56.9     5:05:59.6     5:06:29.7  11:41/M
 
   28     1610           HOWARD                                                                                                     5:07:30.9     5:09:09.1  11:44/M
                   1610    Raquel Howard                                                F   40   7.34MI        16     1:11:33.9     1:11:33.9     1:13:12.1   9:45/M
                   1610    David Howard                                                 M   52   13.1MI        31     1:27:01.8     2:38:35.7     2:40:13.9  12:06/M
                   1610    Evelyn Howard                                                F   20   17.7MI        27       46:29.3     3:25:05.0     3:26:43.3  11:35/M
                   1610    Jessica Howard                                               F   11   FINISH        28     1:42:25.8     5:07:30.9     5:09:09.1  11:44/M
 
   29     1622           Soley for Mimosas                                                                                          5:11:58.8     5:12:44.0  11:54/M
                   1622    Melissa Kindig                                               F   39   7.34MI        31     1:26:01.7     1:26:01.7     1:26:47.0  11:43/M
                   1622    Aubrey Campbell                                              F   34   13.1MI        32     1:12:57.6     2:38:59.4     2:39:44.6  12:08/M
                   1622    Sara Topmiller                                               F   35   17.7MI        33       58:31.7     3:37:31.1     3:38:16.3  12:17/M
                   1622    Margaret Slobasky                                            F   41   FINISH        29     1:34:27.6     5:11:58.8     5:12:44.0  11:54/M
 
   30     1636           Team Hollandass                                                                                            5:17:02.5     5:18:02.4  12:06/M
                   1636    Janelle Sumner                                               F        7.34MI        34     1:33:53.5     1:33:53.5     1:34:53.5  12:47/M
                   1636    Jerri Goshien                                                F   42   13.1MI        34     1:12:21.9     2:46:15.5     2:47:15.4  12:41/M
                   1636    Brittany Holdy                                               F   31   17.7MI        29       41:23.4     3:27:38.9     3:28:38.8  11:44/M
                   1636    Andi McAvoy                                                  F   33   FINISH        30     1:49:23.6     5:17:02.5     5:18:02.4  12:06/M
 
   31     1605           Blood, Sweat and Beers                                                                                     5:19:28.9     5:20:14.4  12:12/M
                   1605    Andrea Orsatti Rowan                                         F   36   7.34MI        32     1:29:25.6     1:29:25.6     1:30:11.1  12:11/M
                   1605    Shawn Rowan                                                  M   42   13.1MI        33     1:13:55.1     2:43:20.7     2:44:06.2  12:28/M
                   1605    Lisa Jones                                                   F   56   17.7MI        32       52:46.9     3:36:07.6     3:36:53.1  12:13/M
                   1605    Rebecca Collier                                              F   52   FINISH        31     1:43:21.2     5:19:28.9     5:20:14.4  12:12/M
 
   32     1620           Scrambled Legs N Mimosa's                                                                                  5:20:10.1     5:20:40.1  12:13/M
                   1620    Trish Armstrong                                              F   38   7.34MI        33     1:30:05.2     1:30:05.2     1:30:35.1  12:16/M
                   1620    Mary Trapani                                                 F   60   13.1MI        28     1:04:31.1     2:34:36.4     2:35:06.3  11:48/M
                   1620    Cindy Kirkpatrick                                            F   53   17.7MI        28       51:17.0     3:25:53.4     3:26:23.3  11:38/M
                   1620    Bonnie Mitchell                                              F   39   FINISH        32     1:54:16.7     5:20:10.1     5:20:40.1  12:13/M
 
   33     1623           Sunny Disposition                                                                                          5:36:15.2     5:37:35.5  12:50/M
                   1623    Becky Newstreet                                              F   46   7.34MI        26     1:21:45.4     1:21:45.4     1:23:05.6  11:08/M
                   1623    Julie Perez                                                  F   41   13.1MI        29     1:12:59.3     2:34:44.7     2:36:05.0  11:49/M
                   1623    Danielle Kinard-Friedman                                     F   35   17.7MI        30       55:43.8     3:30:28.6     3:31:48.8  11:53/M
                   1623    Lindsey Brown                                                F   37   FINISH        33     2:05:46.6     5:36:15.2     5:37:35.5  12:50/M
 
   34     1612           JDRF - Team 3                                                                                              5:37:03.8     5:38:28.3  12:52/M
                   1612    Karen Waddell                                                F   43   7.34MI        38     1:50:26.8     1:50:26.8     1:51:51.3  15:03/M
                   1612    D'Anne Martin                                                F   51   13.1MI        37     1:17:17.1     3:07:43.9     3:09:08.4  14:20/M
                   1612    Cristina Bello                                               F   26   17.7MI        37       57:58.6     4:05:42.5     4:07:07.0  13:53/M
                   1612    Alicia Carter                                                F   34   FINISH        34     1:31:21.2     5:37:03.8     5:38:28.3  12:52/M
 
   35     1617           Non-solo-sole-Sisters                                                                                      5:44:19.7     5:45:47.4  13:09/M
                   1617    Diane Dadko                                                  F   54   7.34MI        37     1:37:46.9     1:37:46.9     1:39:14.7  13:19/M
                   1617    Ani Khatcherian                                              F   61   13.1MI        36     1:15:34.2     2:53:21.2     2:54:48.9  13:14/M
                   1617    Bonnie Molfetta                                              F   57   17.7MI        35       57:35.2     3:50:56.4     3:52:24.1  13:03/M
                   1617    Jennifer Carter                                              F   46   FINISH        35     1:53:23.2     5:44:19.7     5:45:47.4  13:09/M
 
   36     1611           JDRF - Team 2 (MMS)                                                                                        6:20:36.8     6:21:08.4  14:32/M
                   1611    Tonya George                                                 F   47   7.34MI        27     1:24:03.6     1:24:03.6     1:24:35.2  11:27/M
                   1611    Julia Buckley                                                F   52   13.1MI        24     1:01:53.5     2:25:57.2     2:26:28.8  11:08/M
                   1611    Tiffany Harstad                                              F   41   17.7MI        34     1:11:39.1     3:37:36.3     3:38:07.9  12:18/M
                   1611    Colleen Colbert                                              F   52   FINISH        36     2:43:00.5     6:20:36.8     6:21:08.4  14:32/M
 
   37     1619           S.U.C. Team                                                                                                6:32:49.6     6:33:44.3  15:00/M
                   1619    Connie Brown                                                 F   73   7.34MI        35     1:35:22.3     1:35:22.3     1:36:17.0  13:00/M
                   1619    Clare Beeman                                                 F   51   13.1MI        35     1:17:15.4     2:52:37.8     2:53:32.5  13:11/M
                   1619    Clare Beeman                                                 F   51   17.7MI        36     1:04:37.6     3:57:15.5     3:58:10.2  13:24/M
                   1619    Camryn Cohen                                                 F   17   FINISH        37     2:35:34.1     6:32:49.6     6:33:44.3  15:00/M
 
   38     1624           Sweet Sweat Sisters                                                                                        6:37:53.7     6:39:22.3  15:11/M
                   1624    Sherry Glancy                                                F   58   7.34MI        36     1:37:46.2     1:37:46.2     1:39:14.8  13:19/M
                   1624    Sherry Wirtel                                                F   61   13.1MI        38     1:35:23.4     3:13:09.6     3:14:38.2  14:45/M
                   1624    Jacqueline Wirth                                             F   60   17.7MI        38       57:20.8     4:10:30.4     4:11:59.0  14:09/M
                   1624    Lera Bradford                                                F   53   FINISH        38     2:27:23.2     6:37:53.7     6:39:22.3  15:11/M