Marathon of the Treasure Coast

Half Marathon

March 05, 2017


Results by MCM Timing and Results LLC MCM Timing and Results LLC


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Jennifer Rapaport Jupiter FL US 728 52 2 14 1:29:06.6
2 Dr April Flynn Jupiter FL US 928 47 2 17 1:30:21.4
3 Nancy Richards Delray Beach FL US 974 31 2 19 1:30:44.4
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Jamie Spooner Port Saint Lucie FL US 1208 40 2 23 1:31:12.7
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Ashlyn Tucker Port Saint Lucie FL US 872 13 2 525 2:55:05.9
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Skyler Rhodewalt Fort Pierce FL US 1181 15 2 108 1:52:25.2
2 Naomi Kelly Port Saint Lucie FL US 607 19 2 264 2:13:54.1
3 Roisin Cahill Waterford IRE 1218 15 2 344 2:24:32.9
4 Lily Murray Portersville PA US 881 18 2 396 2:30:10.0
5 Savanna Brown Stuart FL US 1094 17 2 447 2:40:01.4
6 Alexia Brown Loxahatchee FL US 1202 17 2 605 3:31:43.5
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Emily Canney Jupiter FL US 858 24 2 48 1:36:55.2
2 Kelly Delowery Palm City FL US 788 21 2 162 2:00:58.1
3 Brooke Wojno Jupiter FL US 923 23 2 175 2:02:42.7
4 Bridget Gerovac Stuart FL US 867 22 2 244 2:10:53.3
5 Angelina Herrera Jensen Beach FL US 673 20 2 251 2:11:48.3
6 Maggie Herrera Stuart FL US 1013 24 5 253 2:11:52.8
7 Kirsten Jones Hobe Sound FL US 1041 22 6 287 2:17:23.6
8 Hannah Nicely Port Saint Lucie FL US 1200 22 2 314 2:19:29.4
9 Taylor McGowan Casselberry FL US 740 24 2 317 2:19:52.3
10 Estela Abich Fort Pierce FL US 576 24 2 374 2:27:50.9
11 Marissa Timoteo Palm City FL US 759 23 2 400 2:30:55.4
12 Jennifer Hochman Jupiter FL US 761 22 2 401 2:30:57.1
13 Hadeel Mustafa Port Saint Lucieport St. FL US 1050 21 8 408 2:32:07.7
14 Alex Heathcock Stuart FL US 838 23 2 468 2:42:48.0
15 Sarafina Orbe West Palm Beach FL US 1121 23 2 478 2:43:46.5
16 Devon Storm Port Saint Lucie FL US 833 23 2 502 2:49:40.3
17 Megan Schroeder Palm City FL US 1237 24 2 573 3:11:41.1
18 Brittany Johnson Stuart FL US 983 22 2 595 3:26:44.9
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Annie Pippert Orlando FL US 764 25 2 81 1:43:52.8
2 Katrina Ladd Waltham MA US 758 28 2 93 1:45:18.3
3 Jami McCree Stuart FL US 1049 28 8 131 1:57:11.5
4 Kelsey Portugal Mattoon IL US 603 25 2 155 2:00:41.1
5 Michelle Deedrick West Palm Beach FL US 703 27 2 166 2:01:32.6
6 Victoria Allen Hobe Sound FL US 1173 28 2 190 2:04:15.7
7 Amy Havlock Jupiter FL US 1139 26 2 197 2:05:27.1
8 Amanda Stables Palm Bay FL US 595 28 2 215 2:07:52.7
9 Kendra Welch Stuart FL US 1052 29 8 236 2:09:54.7
10 Lindsey Burke Port Saint Lucie FL US 706 26 2 249 2:11:41.5
11 Donia Saadah Port Saint Lucieport St. FL US 1051 29 8 252 2:11:51.5
12 Lindsay Haw Stuart FL US 650 27 2 259 2:12:59.2
13 Heidi Scholten Stuart FL US 651 26 2 260 2:12:59.7
14 Meghan Phelan Saint Johns FL US 1129 29 2 280 2:16:43.8
15 Ashley Friedrich Boca Raton FL US 750 27 2 284 2:16:50.0
16 Samantha Sheets Hobe Sound FL 1238 28 2 293 2:17:42.5
17 Stacy Bilbrey Jupiter FL US 690 27 2 305 2:18:46.9
18 Brooke Munford Palm Beach Gardens FL US 735 26 2 308 2:18:47.9
19 Elizabeth Alford Port Saint Lucie FL US 900 26 2 321 2:20:25.6
20 Eva Sugg Jensen Beach FL US 775 29 2 326 2:21:53.7
21 Elaine Josefowski Melbourne Beach FL US 963 26 2 345 2:24:45.9
22 Melinda Dulkowski Port Saint Lucie FL US 906 26 2 351 2:25:36.2
23 Shannon Pitzer North Bay Village FL US 1166 28 2 359 2:26:18.6
24 Kim Weismantle Boca Raton FL US 675 28 2 364 2:26:43.2
25 Chelsea Antonetti Port Saint Lucie FL US 597 25 2 365 2:27:05.2
26 Jazzlyn Taylor Port Saint Lucie FL US 1190 25 2 369 2:27:35.8
27 Allison Leach Port Saint Lucie FL US 1136 28 2 371 2:27:42.0
28 Eleanor Su-Keene West Palm Beach FL US 729 27 2 386 2:29:14.0
29 Ashley Galluccio Malabar FL US 611 28 2 393 2:29:54.3
30 Meaghan Murphy New York NY US 966 26 2 427 2:37:01.6
31 Heather Prince Jensen Beach FL US 1117 27 2 505 2:50:30.6
32 Megan Harrell Fort Pierce FL US 925 27 2 518 2:53:58.3
33 Ashley Smoot Port Saint Lucie FL US 991 29 5 615 3:49:42.4
34 Amy Gillenberger Pittsburgh PA US 939 29 2 618 3:54:45.9
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Ashley Petty Jupiter FL US 810 33 2 26 1:32:58.0
2 Ashley Clifford Groveland FL US 1189 30 8 38 1:35:13.3
3 Meredith Vanveen Vero Beach FL US 901 32 2 40 1:35:20.3
4 Megan Hyndman Port Saint Lucie FL US 1106 33 2 47 1:36:52.3
5 Jennifer Sheehan Deerfield Beach FL US 662 33 2 60 1:39:39.0
6 Chelsea Fidgeon Vero Beach FL US 737 34 2 72 1:42:23.6
7 Joan Mills West Palm Beach FL US 1205 32 2 78 1:43:32.4
8 Janice Haramis Stuart FL US 1014 30 5 89 1:44:41.0
9 Jes Courtemanche Stuart 1215 31 2 114 1:53:58.8
10 Leah Miller Port Saint Lucie FL US 517 33 2 138 1:58:30.3
11 Kirsten Knowles West Palm Beach FL US 571 33 2 139 1:58:35.3
12 Melanie Danner Stuart FL US 1169 31 2 142 1:58:51.0
13 Tatiana Dyer Vero Beach FL US 917 32 2 151 2:00:04.5
14 Melanie Baculima Port Saint Lucie FL US 801 31 2 193 2:04:44.0
15 Charlotte Sachetti Davenport FL US 1044 31 6 194 2:04:56.4
16 Kat Jackan Wausau WI US 713 31 2 204 2:05:37.8
17 Angela Mill Port Saint Lucie FL US 1097 32 2 205 2:05:47.5
18 Minta Miller Hollywood FL US 969 30 2 209 2:06:49.4
19 Amanda Kawecki Palm City FL US 1015 34 5 210 2:07:12.3
20 Kelly Diaz Port St Lucie FL US 884 33 2 211 2:07:17.1
21 Sandra Velasquez Port Saint Lucie FL US 944 33 2 214 2:07:42.9
22 Cristal Turner Jensen Beach FL 1222 31 2 241 2:10:38.8
23 Kaitlin Smith Port Saint Lucie FL US 866 33 2 245 2:11:28.7
24 Tatiana Cardona Palm Springs FL US 827 32 2 269 2:14:39.3
25 Caitlin Burroughs Palm Beach Gardens FL US 699 30 2 277 2:16:31.7
26 Sara Andes Fort Riley KS US 639 30 2 286 2:17:09.0
27 Allyson Swan Port Saint Lucie FL US 649 31 2 291 2:17:38.1
28 Renee Serrichio Stuart FL US 1025 31 5 297 2:18:09.2
29 Michelle Sarasola Port Saint Lucie FL US 962 34 2 315 2:19:32.5
30 Ashley Killough Palm City FL US 702 32 2 328 2:22:35.3
31 Ashley Rigel Port Saint Lucie FL US 613 32 2 329 2:22:44.9
32 Lauren Keller Tampa FL US 911 30 2 355 2:25:43.6
33 Krista Harper Syracuse NY US 834 30 2 361 2:26:29.4
34 Michelle Dexter Baldwinsville NY US 556 34 2 362 2:26:33.1
35 Renee Sihvola Palm City FL US 882 33 2 366 2:27:13.1
36 Natalia Gentry Royal Oak MI 1239 34 2 372 2:27:47.0
37 Allison Hammill Boynton Beach FL US 666 30 2 387 2:29:14.7
38 Jillian Gregory Lake Worth FL US 711 31 2 388 2:29:17.3
39 Sara Anthony Webster NY US 817 32 2 402 2:31:26.9
40 Jessica Khodadad Port Saint Lucie FL US 1046 33 6 407 2:31:56.4
41 Amanda Salen Port Saint Lucie FL US 640 31 2 440 2:39:00.2
42 Lindsay Anderson St. Pete FL US 515 32 2 442 2:39:08.8
43 Kathryn Smith Jupiter FL US 861 30 2 443 2:39:11.8
44 Hannah Schwab Jensen Beach FL US 932 31 2 457 2:41:25.8
45 Allison Cobb Port Saint Lucie FL US 755 31 2 472 2:43:34.7
46 Stefanie Kelly Jupiter FL US 1089 32 2 480 2:43:51.9
47 Lauren Ahern Saint Petersburg FL US 848 33 2 489 2:45:30.3
48 Sherise Molten Vero Beach FL 1216 31 2 537 2:58:26.6
49 Jennifer Sworn Stuart FL US 1036 34 5 541 2:59:37.3
50 Jerika Acosta Port Saint Lucie FL US 978 33 2 548 3:02:48.6
51 Jessica Scanlan Stuart FL US 569 32 2 582 3:17:34.5
52 Cindy Yuen Palm City FL US 865 31 2 620 4:03:31.6
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Jennifer Nicholson Palm Beach Gardens FL US 1149 36 2 20 1:30:52.6
2 Angelica Jones Jensen Beach FL US 1193 39 2 45 1:36:02.4
3 Aubrey Barela Jupiter FL US 869 39 2 49 1:37:02.5
4 Laura Oberlander Liverpool NY US 935 38 2 62 1:39:50.2
5 Tiffany Roby Windermere FL 1219 37 2 66 1:40:52.1
6 Mya Bieder Jensen Beach FL US 766 38 2 68 1:41:01.2
7 Joyce Cortes Palm Bay FL US 742 39 2 79 1:43:34.6
8 Shannon Veilleux Port Saint Lucie FL US 1077 35 2 88 1:44:32.7
9 Jill Souza Port Saint Lucie FL US 1078 39 2 103 1:49:38.6
10 Kathryn Deane Miami FL US 839 35 2 117 1:54:47.6
11 Stephanie Meeker Stuart FL US 934 38 2 121 1:55:20.9
12 Jenn Pump Clarkston MI US 860 35 2 123 1:55:51.0
13 Katie Hobbie Jupiter FL US 1128 38 2 124 1:56:06.3
14 Christina Booth Stuart FL US 841 39 2 127 1:56:49.3
15 Melissa Holmes Port Saint Lucie FL US 582 36 2 135 1:57:51.2
16 Carrie Cork Palm City FL US 1143 38 2 153 2:00:15.4
17 Jilian Melenkevitz Palm City FL US 1144 35 2 154 2:00:15.7
18 Woodine Geffrard Pompano Beach FL US 676 35 2 165 2:01:18.7
19 Cara Yergen Fort Pierce FL US 533 39 2 174 2:02:32.5
20 Cheryl Emery Port Saint Lucie FL US 849 39 2 177 2:02:58.9
21 Mazie Benefield Hinesville GA US 688 35 2 200 2:05:32.8
22 Jessica Oldakowski Port Saint Lucie FL US 808 37 2 201 2:05:33.7
23 Shauna Mathison Port Saint Lucie FL US 785 36 2 203 2:05:34.6
24 Melissa Torchia Stuart FL US 843 35 2 206 2:06:20.6
25 Jenny Kruse Hobe Sound FL US 1118 35 2 234 2:09:39.9
26 Amy Groeling Hobe Sound FL US 1174 35 8 238 2:10:26.0
27 Jaimebeth Galinis Fort Pierce FL US 767 39 2 246 2:11:29.3
28 Katrina Grbic Port Saint Lucie FL US 973 35 2 247 2:11:40.0
29 Karen Nester West Palm Beach FL US 897 38 2 267 2:14:33.3
30 Jennifer Corona Port Saint Lucie FL US 994 37 5 268 2:14:33.7
31 Somar Lapekas Wellington FL US 730 39 2 270 2:14:45.1
32 Courtney MacMullen Palm City FL US 793 39 2 272 2:15:15.0
33 Candis Kenny West Palm Beach FL US 892 37 2 275 2:16:02.2
34 Lora Carmichael Cambridge IL US 752 35 2 281 2:16:44.7
35 Dawn Koval Saint Augustine FL US 543 39 2 283 2:16:49.6
36 Tara Kidwell Jupiter FL US 687 38 2 307 2:18:47.2
37 Andrea Cohen Port Saint Lucie FL US 1076 35 2 316 2:19:34.5
38 Nicole Wojno Palm City FL US 121 37 2 350 2:25:35.7
39 Lisa Baber Port Saint Lucie FL US 678 36 2 352 2:25:38.1
40 Stephanie Baker Stuart FL US 537 37 2 358 2:26:03.5
41 Loren Santiesteban Miami FL US 1185 35 8 377 2:27:58.0
42 Ruth Buchanan Port Saint Lucie FL US 1042 38 6 380 2:28:25.5
43 Karyn Saltalamacchia West Palm Beach FL US 1123 38 2 383 2:28:48.8
44 Ashley Ciliberti Palm City FL US 732 36 2 384 2:28:50.3
45 Karyn Tripp Pleasant Grove UT US 979 38 2 395 2:29:57.2
46 Michelle Stull Palm Beach Gardens FL US 717 38 2 413 2:32:43.7
47 Tana Ford West Palm Beach FL US 572 36 2 423 2:36:08.5
48 Anissa Walker Port Saint Lucie FL US 958 35 2 439 2:38:59.7
49 Lindie Pulvirenti Hobe Sound FL US 682 37 2 446 2:39:23.9
50 Jessica Western Port Republic MD US 587 39 2 456 2:41:06.4
51 Nicole Bridwell Vero Beach FL US 1201 35 2 458 2:41:35.1
52 Julia Greco Port Saint Lucie FL US 970 35 2 462 2:41:59.5
53 Stephanie Schopmeyer Key Biscayne FL US 551 39 2 475 2:43:38.8
54 Yvette Mobley Port Saint Lucie FL US 878 36 2 519 2:54:07.1
55 Ryann Rivera West Palm Beach FL US 568 36 2 530 2:55:16.7
56 Christina Donnelly Port Saint Lucie FL US 1000 36 5 531 2:56:59.2
57 Ashlee Register Fort Pierce FL US 999 37 5 532 2:57:00.8
58 Eileen Villafane Stuart FL US 768 39 2 535 2:57:25.5
59 Mariana Salas Boynton Beach FL US 905 37 2 538 2:59:01.6
60 Amy Pointer Port Saint Lucie FL US 986 38 2 544 3:00:09.2
61 Krista Sierra Port Saint Lucie FL US 725 38 2 545 3:00:12.2
62 Kristalyn Shefveland Evansville IN US 950 37 2 551 3:03:29.5
63 Mary Graesser Buffalo NY US 565 39 2 554 3:04:19.6
64 Charlene Morgan Port Saint Lucie FL US 1191 38 2 610 3:42:27.5
65 Marie Stone Hobe Sound FL US 1405 38 9 622 4:24:47.9
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Mandy McCarthy West Palm Beach FL US 967 41 2 30 1:33:26.4
2 Diana Fohrman Palm City FL Us 1225 43 2 58 1:39:29.1
3 Lindsay Johnson Boynton Beach FL US 1085 42 2 61 1:39:39.2
4 Jess Peer Stuart FL 532 43 2 116 1:54:19.8
5 Amy Ulmer Jupiter FL US 945 40 2 120 1:55:10.5
6 Jennifer Gemmill Palm Harbor FL US 647 43 2 122 1:55:36.9
7 Kimberly Palisin Palm City FL US 957 42 2 133 1:57:36.3
8 Aj Bryant Huntington WV US 873 41 2 134 1:57:36.6
9 Betsy Beyer Boca Raton FL US 1198 44 2 185 2:04:03.6
10 Cara Pettit Vero Beach FL US 1165 44 8 187 2:04:07.6
11 Amy Schomisch Neenah WI US 1001 41 5 189 2:04:11.2
12 Carolyn Pullin Amherst OH 1232 43 2 207 2:06:27.7
13 Ester Carlson Port Saint Lucie FL US 511 43 2 216 2:08:02.2
14 Ilana Perel Silver Spring MD US 1152 40 2 222 2:08:52.0
15 Kirsten Ongel Port Saint Lucie FL US 968 40 2 237 2:10:07.4
16 Heather Bournes Jupiter FL US 744 41 2 254 2:12:10.8
17 Sara Reese Jupiter FL US 1110 40 2 255 2:12:11.6
18 June Montgomery Palm City FL US 747 40 2 258 2:12:54.9
19 Melissa Efron Port Saint Lucie FL US 1107 42 2 262 2:13:25.9
20 Leanne Feldman Jupiter FL US 1119 40 2 271 2:14:57.3
21 Melissa McLeod Port Saint Lucie FL US 792 44 2 273 2:15:16.1
22 Sandi Eannarino Jupiter FL US 842 43 2 296 2:18:01.5
23 Shari McGlynn Palm City FL US 1177 43 2 342 2:24:31.3
24 Karen Asman Palm City FL US 965 42 2 346 2:25:02.7
25 Natalie Heneks Port Saint Lucie FL US 693 44 2 349 2:25:25.1
26 Christine Jiggins Delray Beach FL US 835 41 2 403 2:31:30.1
27 Angie Talley Port Saint Lucie FL US 1088 40 2 405 2:31:34.7
28 Emme Scheible Port Saint Lucie FL US 718 43 2 418 2:33:24.9
29 Melanie Knapik Jensen Beach FL US 700 40 2 429 2:37:32.2
30 Rachael Dunn Jensen Beach FL US 1024 43 5 444 2:39:16.5
31 Megan Billitti Jensen Beach FL US 953 42 2 460 2:41:37.0
32 Monica McGee Jupiter FL US 1196 40 2 467 2:42:46.9
33 Natalie Piromsuk Chesterfield MO US 812 40 2 481 2:44:19.4
34 Ava Pence Jupiter FL 1213 40 2 488 2:45:27.9
35 Gloria Garces Miami FL 1231 41 2 490 2:45:31.9
36 Virginia Hannon Port Saint Lucie FL US 665 41 2 491 2:45:52.8
37 Erin Vatland Vero Beach FL US 888 40 2 500 2:48:32.7
38 Michelle Wallace Palm City FL US 1009 43 5 504 2:49:51.2
39 Michele Scherger Port Saint Lucie FL US 863 43 2 509 2:52:01.1
40 Thuy Turner Fort Lauderdale FL US 790 41 2 510 2:52:14.1
41 Norma Sepulveda Harlingen TX US 816 40 2 515 2:53:46.5
42 Tara Clark Melbourne FL US 920 40 2 528 2:55:13.3
43 Jennifer Jenkins Palm Beach Gardens FL US 567 42 2 529 2:55:14.1
44 Angela Singleton Gainesville FL US 1186 40 8 539 2:59:05.7
45 Jennifer Ruocco Palm City FL US 807 43 2 546 3:01:42.6
46 Marla Hall Barefoot Bay FL US 680 44 2 564 3:08:11.3
47 Angela Swanson Carlton MN US 943 42 2 568 3:10:04.5
48 Ann Rodriguez Port Saint Lucie FL US 1099 40 2 575 3:13:11.3
49 Lisa Sirk Jensen Beach FL US 547 42 2 591 3:21:46.1
50 Nicole Peyman Fort Pierce FL US 518 41 2 598 3:28:33.9
51 Dawn Brocious Stuart FL US 1005 44 5 600 3:29:12.5
52 Raquel Class Feliciano Port Saint Lucie FL US 1402 41 9 608 3:37:36.8
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Debra Daley Jensen Beach FL US 1161 49 2 55 1:38:09.1
2 Linda O'Quinn Fort Pierce FL US 803 48 2 56 1:38:53.0
3 Tracey Hebert Owen Sound ON CA 733 48 2 63 1:40:03.2
4 Jessica Shipman Palm City FL US 844 47 2 73 1:42:42.5
5 Sondi Ryersee Pelee Island ON CA 1039 48 6 75 1:43:04.9
6 Melissa Morra Deerfield Beach FL US 1195 48 2 86 1:44:29.3
7 Amanda Gunter Jupiter FL US 1235 48 2 98 1:48:53.3
8 Denise Smith Port St. Lucie FL 1220 47 2 101 1:49:08.1
9 Kimberly Kosanovich Hingham MA US 1171 45 2 104 1:51:22.6
10 Sally Padgett Sewall's Point FL US 885 48 2 156 2:00:45.7
11 Angie Hoskins Noblesville IN US 633 49 2 158 2:00:50.2
12 Loree Reilly Wellingtonellington FL US 546 47 2 161 2:00:55.4
13 Buffie Hill Juno Beach FL US 689 45 2 172 2:02:11.0
14 Denise Gilbride Dunstable MA US 707 46 2 176 2:02:56.9
15 Amy Dunbar Palm City FL US 825 46 2 184 2:03:59.3
16 Noelle Furtaw Stuart FL US 624 46 2 188 2:04:09.0
17 Kristina Stabile Port Saint Lucie FL US 1156 48 2 221 2:08:30.7
18 Jennifer Berghout Toms River NJ US 594 48 2 233 2:09:30.7
19 Melinda Claypoole Jupiter FL US 773 45 2 322 2:20:40.9
20 Sandra Levesque Montverde FL US 741 49 2 331 2:23:12.8
21 Suzi Fauer McClain Clermont FL US 686 46 2 333 2:23:22.5
22 Margaret Wilson Somerville NJ US 736 46 2 336 2:23:55.8
23 Gina Lamonte Hoboken NJ US 670 47 2 378 2:27:58.9
24 Tanya Redding Port Saint Lucie FL US 998 48 5 379 2:28:00.1
25 Agnes Rahman Port Saint Lucie FL US 525 48 2 392 2:29:45.8
26 Kimberly Nicholas Stuart FL US 590 49 2 394 2:29:54.5
27 Lisa Noll Jupiter FL US 949 48 2 410 2:32:23.5
28 Susie Grace Lutz FL US 658 46 2 417 2:33:15.0
29 Heather McFarland Palm Beach Gardens FL US 846 47 2 445 2:39:22.5
30 Kathy Brown Stuart FL US 1093 46 2 448 2:40:01.4
31 Karen Stevenson Fort Lauderdale FL US 1101 47 2 461 2:41:49.7
32 Jennifer Ann Sideregts Vero Beach FL US 602 46 2 474 2:43:38.4
33 Jayme Miller Stuart FL US 856 46 2 476 2:43:43.1
34 Barbara Marshall Port Saint Lucie FL US 940 48 2 492 2:46:33.3
35 Tanya Mitchell Hobe Sound FL US 745 45 2 498 2:48:21.5
36 Karen Vizzini Fort Lauderdale FL US 889 45 2 511 2:52:19.7
37 Laura Harrell Marion IN US 924 49 2 517 2:53:58.1
38 Yolanda Melesky Port Saint Lucie FL US 1113 45 2 520 2:54:08.3
39 Stephanie Tucker Port Saint Lucie FL US 871 48 2 526 2:55:11.4
40 Ann Carwell Stuart FL US 615 47 2 556 3:05:25.8
41 Tammy Gray Port Saint Lucie FL US 522 46 2 562 3:07:34.3
42 Robin Kudlinski Stuart FL US 748 47 2 570 3:10:39.5
43 Tiffany Gonsalves Fort Pierce FL US 1018 45 5 572 3:11:06.6
44 Amy Janicki Port Saint Lucie FL US 521 45 2 587 3:21:31.8
45 Debbie Lathrop Port St Lucie FL US 514 46 2 590 3:21:39.4
46 Melissa Hedden Davie FL US 823 48 2 602 3:29:18.9
47 Maria Berman Port St. Lucie FL US 1132 45 2 603 3:29:21.7
48 Eileen Walentin Port Saint Lucie FL US 1209 46 2 609 3:39:55.8
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Conchi Tilton Tampa FL US 942 52 2 65 1:40:51.8
2 Lori Kruger Indialantic FL US 549 54 2 76 1:43:13.3
3 Janice Little Fort Pierce FL US 1151 50 2 85 1:44:28.6
4 Mary Naeger Valley Park MO US 1103 54 2 95 1:46:46.3
5 Kim Murphy Stuart FL US 806 53 2 136 1:57:55.0
6 Jodi Kalman Palm City FL US 1204 51 2 149 1:59:38.0
7 Phyllis Saavedra Los Gatos CA US 554 53 2 159 2:00:51.1
8 Terri Osborn Lake Worth FL US 541 52 2 160 2:00:51.5
9 Jennifer Oro Stuart FL US 918 52 2 169 2:02:07.9
10 Laura Bartenfelder Palm City FL 1224 51 2 171 2:02:08.9
11 Kelly Oestmann Columbus GA US 1147 54 2 173 2:02:11.1
12 Carol Westerfield Richmond KY US 625 53 2 182 2:03:52.1
13 Edith Majewski Port Saint Lucie FL US 1153 52 2 212 2:07:17.9
14 Marcia Hendry Jensen Beach FL US 915 52 2 219 2:08:12.4
15 Robin Kass Stuart FL US 714 50 2 224 2:08:55.1
16 Julie Stewart Shelburne NS CA 913 52 2 226 2:08:56.5
17 Ann Burgund Stuart FL US 589 50 2 228 2:09:07.8
18 Lori Smith Virginia Beach VA US 623 53 2 229 2:09:08.1
19 Lisa Laviola-Dowd Jupiter FL US 672 53 2 242 2:10:40.4
20 Jane Haines Jupiter FL US 1105 53 2 248 2:11:40.0
21 Diane Henderson Bellingham WA US 898 50 2 274 2:15:32.6
22 Lisa Garzia Palm City FL US 671 50 2 278 2:16:33.2
23 Debra Athos Stuart FL US 705 52 2 279 2:16:39.5
24 Julie Weidner Lake Worth FL US 540 52 2 290 2:17:34.8
25 Kathy Wentworth Okeechobee FL US 715 54 2 309 2:18:54.8
26 Eunkyong Park Boynton Beach FL US 564 51 2 310 2:18:56.0
27 Jeanne Aman Jupiter FL US 621 50 2 323 2:21:13.2
28 Dahlia Ortisi Stuart FL US 610 51 2 343 2:24:32.9
29 Mary Yudin Jensen Beach FL US 826 51 2 375 2:27:51.9
30 Marykatie Rucquoi Hobe Sound FL US 626 54 2 381 2:28:34.2
31 Cheryl Gillen Palm City FL US 996 54 5 385 2:29:01.9
32 Julia Murray Portersville PA US 880 51 2 397 2:30:13.2
33 Leslie Goss Delray Beach FL 1227 50 2 404 2:31:30.8
34 Sharon Krause Port Saint Lucie FL US 1059 51 8 409 2:32:23.3
35 Kristine Meyers Fort Pierce FL US 1162 51 2 416 2:33:10.6
36 Jennifer Kessler Stuart FL 1214 52 2 451 2:40:16.6
37 Karla Hood Fernandina Beach FL US 1180 50 2 455 2:41:06.1
38 Natalie Miller Stuart FL US 857 52 2 464 2:42:04.1
39 Susan Taubler Stuart FL US 1223 54 2 466 2:42:42.8
40 Linda Mauger-Harnish West Palm Beach FL US 646 51 2 479 2:43:46.6
41 Sonja Timmer Pompano Beach FL Us 1233 50 2 485 2:45:13.4
42 Connie Pitcher Sebastian FL US 875 54 2 486 2:45:15.5
43 Ester Campos Campinas BR 1175 50 2 494 2:47:09.3
44 Dana Pistole Stuart FL US 1060 51 8 495 2:47:24.2
45 Kathleen White Lake Worth FL US 542 51 2 499 2:48:30.1
46 Deborah Foley Port Saint Lucie FL US 819 50 2 503 2:49:40.5
47 Lori Power Jensen Beach FL US 1011 53 5 534 2:57:17.7
48 Nancy Salen Port Saint Lucie FL US 618 54 2 540 2:59:13.4
49 Karen Westberry Vero Beach FL US 643 52 2 549 3:02:53.3
50 Christine Murphy Port St Lucie FL US 993 50 5 561 3:07:11.6
51 Linda Flynn Tonawanda NY US 754 53 2 566 3:09:16.6
52 Kim Redmond Placida FL US 1404 52 9 569 3:10:38.4
53 Linda Taylor Stuartstuart FL US 1028 53 5 571 3:10:53.7
54 Marie Granning Stuart FL US 1002 53 5 576 3:14:11.9
55 Barb Russo Stuart FL US 632 51 2 577 3:14:13.1
56 Ellen Stefanacci Toms River NJ US 600 54 2 584 3:18:51.5
57 Petra Lamonica Toms River NJ US 933 50 2 585 3:18:53.2
58 Constance Malone Port Saint Lucie FL US 938 51 2 589 3:21:38.9
59 Jolene Morgan Port Saint Lucie FL US 1026 51 5 597 3:27:48.4
60 Annette Evans Port Saint Lucie FL US 504 54 2 599 3:28:36.5
61 Mary Wyatt Stuart FL US 1182 53 2 619 4:02:27.5
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Kerry Lyons Palm Beach Gardens FL US 786 58 2 199 2:05:28.0
2 Beverly Tyrrell Stuart FL US 886 57 2 223 2:08:55.0
3 Beth Bullock The Villages FL US 738 59 2 240 2:10:38.5
4 Marilyn Harris Port Saint Lucie FL US 677 57 2 265 2:13:58.3
5 Julie Proctor Groveland FL US 668 57 2 334 2:23:29.2
6 Sue Mitchell Neptune City NJ US 876 58 2 338 2:24:07.4
7 Mary Louise McEwen The Villages FL US 1066 56 8 339 2:24:15.5
8 Martha Huff Columbus OH US 570 55 2 341 2:24:28.5
9 Debra Duffy Stuart FL US 638 58 2 363 2:26:33.1
10 Analia Parrotta Port Saint Lucie FL US 756 55 2 376 2:27:53.4
11 Linda Hines Jensen Beach FL US 544 59 2 406 2:31:50.9
12 Sandra Etlinger Port Saint Lucie FL US 1081 56 2 415 2:33:02.5
13 Suzanne Washuta Stuart FL US 503 56 2 428 2:37:01.9
14 Sandra Harvey Coral Springs FL US 520 57 2 432 2:37:44.3
15 Claudia Dicken Stuart FL US 1007 56 5 434 2:38:02.0
16 Nancy Spector Palm City FL US 726 55 2 437 2:38:56.5
17 Jill Keating St. Pete FL US 516 55 2 441 2:39:07.4
18 Vicki Hill Palm City FL US 822 59 2 453 2:40:35.3
19 Seher Swenson Palm Bay FL US 619 57 2 469 2:43:02.4
20 Donna Garon Port Saint Lucie FL US 652 58 2 484 2:45:10.4
21 Joy White Stuart FL US 1034 58 5 493 2:46:34.8
22 Yvonne Huff Stuart FL US 563 59 2 507 2:50:34.5
23 Mary Cay Blanks Miami FL US 501 55 2 521 2:54:16.6
24 Kim Hanley Vero Beach FL US 704 55 2 555 3:05:01.4
25 Patty Morden Fort Gratiot MI US 1141 59 2 558 3:06:44.0
26 Marybeth Hrim Hobe Sound FL US 708 55 2 560 3:07:08.6
27 Fiona Gleeson San Jose CA US 1160 59 2 578 3:16:18.0
28 Carolyn McCreedy Okeechobee FL US 1004 59 5 611 3:43:55.3
29 Nancy Munro Tequesta FL US 550 58 2 617 3:52:28.8
30 Patty Burgess Port Saint Lucie FL US 1401 59 9 621 4:24:46.6
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Lynn Lloyd Stuart FL US 634 60 2 97 1:48:08.4
2 Sandra Rinderer Pine Beach NJ US 616 64 2 150 1:59:43.7
3 Conney Dahn Palm City FL US 922 64 2 152 2:00:07.5
4 Sue Christopoulos Lady Lake FL US 1070 64 8 181 2:03:21.7
5 Debbie Sutherland Delray Beach FL US 608 63 2 239 2:10:29.1
6 Marcy Bogner Delray Beach FL 1226 60 2 285 2:16:55.8
7 Patricia Snodgrass Jensen Beach FL US 840 62 2 289 2:17:31.2
8 Darlene Cardillo Delmar NY US 529 63 2 302 2:18:25.4
9 Valerie Pezzula Albany NY US 601 62 2 327 2:21:55.5
10 Jewyl Stevens Hobe Sound FL US 1167 61 2 330 2:22:58.1
11 Anna Perna Holden ME US 604 61 2 340 2:24:16.0
12 Robbie Finnegan Victor NY US 1145 63 2 347 2:25:17.9
13 Patrice Hancock Toms River NJ US 599 63 2 411 2:32:28.4
14 Susan Hanner Vero Beach FL US 1104 62 2 412 2:32:30.6
15 Mary Anne Carlos Moncton NB CA 584 60 2 426 2:36:59.2
16 Anita Davis Hattiesburg MS US 502 63 2 506 2:50:31.0
17 Kathy Lang Stuart FL US 1096 62 2 508 2:51:45.9
18 Vicki Mingin Vero Beach FL US 985 64 2 524 2:54:44.5
19 Kate Schnur Arlington Heights IL US 984 60 2 547 3:02:19.9
20 Lorna Mazza Melbourne FL US 1127 61 2 565 3:08:56.0
21 Robin Hall Providence Forge VA US 753 63 2 567 3:09:16.9
22 Emma Coury Davie FL US 883 63 2 586 3:20:57.4
23 Julie Summers Port St Lucie FL US 519 60 2 588 3:21:37.9
24 Trudi Adams-Wiggan Knoxville TN US 1131 61 2 604 3:30:53.5
25 Claire Duchemin Tallahassee FL US 559 61 2 613 3:48:09.9
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Theresa Simoes Port Saint Lucie FL US 832 69 2 300 2:18:20.6
2 Donna Maguire The Villages FL US 1067 65 8 332 2:23:18.1
3 Louise Heineck Hobe Sound FL US 961 67 2 335 2:23:31.9
4 Kathleen Tittle The Villages FL US 1069 65 8 419 2:33:53.5
5 Nancy Aadland Vero Beach FL US 642 65 2 482 2:44:58.5
6 Colleen Parker New Smyrna Beach FL US 908 69 2 563 3:07:50.8
7 Carolyn Reikenis Jupiter FL US 916 65 2 580 3:16:53.8
8 Rita Schmidt Greenacres FL US 824 67 2 581 3:17:01.2
9 Betty Hickox Port Saint Lucie FL US 1017 69 5 593 3:24:09.1
10 Wendy Greenleaf Pinecrest FL US 1403 67 9 607 3:32:45.0
11 Susan Gertel Orlando FL US 560 65 2 614 3:48:36.7
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Sherry Hobson Mancos CO US 1155 73 2 514 2:53:44.0
2 Judy McGrath Stuart FL US 804 74 2 523 2:54:26.5
3 Anamaria Morris Palm Beach Gardens FL US 779 70 2 596 3:27:25.9
4 Kathleen Grant Stuart FL US 988 85 2 623 4:38:01.5
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Gustavo Romero San Pedro Sula HN 1142 36 2 1 1:16:57.5
2 Jim Miller Essex Junction VT US 809 58 2 2 1:22:39.0
3 Todd Clements Palm Beach Gardens FL US 771 40 2 3 1:22:53.9
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Richard Weeks Owen Sound ON CA 734 54 2 4 1:24:20.8
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Alonso Jr Miguel Miami FL US 1184 8 487 2:45:17.5
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Adrien Orlandi Stuart FL US 937 9 2 298 2:18:09.6
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 David Carrasco Port Saint Lucie FL US 1030 11 5 25 1:32:05.1
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Grayson Billitti Jensen Beach FL US 955 16 2 125 1:56:47.6
2 Hunter Billitti Jensen Beach FL US 954 15 2 420 2:35:05.1
3 Austin Crow Conifer CO US 769 18 2 435 2:38:10.1
4 Finn Lecky Pittsburgh PA US 956 16 2 459 2:41:36.6
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Jordon Garman Jacksonville FL US 765 21 2 9 1:26:36.7
2 Mark Powers Stuart FL US 1111 21 2 353 2:25:39.5
3 Jonathan Dorsey Weston FL US 591 23 2 373 2:27:50.5
4 Robert Steinkraus Vero Beach FL US 829 20 2 552 3:03:36.2
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Alexander Terry Boynton Beach FL US 1116 29 2 54 1:37:53.8
2 Daniel Specter Palm City FL 1217 25 2 141 1:58:41.7
3 Sean Carmody Sioux Falls SD US 794 28 2 148 1:59:37.0
4 Michael Hernandez Winter Park FL US 781 25 2 213 2:07:30.9
5 William Harkins Port Saint Lucie FL US 919 25 2 232 2:09:30.1
6 Kirk Moncol Boynton Beach FL US 1095 28 2 424 2:36:14.0
7 Christopher Donelan West Palm Beach FL US 1120 26 2 477 2:43:45.1
8 Stevie Ray Stark Vero Beach FL US 1158 25 2 536 2:58:26.4
9 Jon Diamond Vero Beach FL US 830 27 2 550 3:03:05.3
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Jevin Eyman Fort Pierce FL US 964 33 2 10 1:26:38.9
2 Kolby Cole Muskegon MI US 777 30 2 15 1:29:14.0
3 Joseph Share Port Saint Lucie FL US 941 30 2 24 1:31:52.3
4 Juan Puac Port Saint Lucie FL US 1157 31 2 32 1:33:27.9
5 Steve Monti Jupiter FL US 853 34 2 34 1:34:13.0
6 Erik Guttman Palm City FL 947 30 2 42 1:35:30.0
7 Lawrence Dahn Stuart FL US 694 31 2 44 1:35:50.5
8 Thomas Joyce Jupiter FL US 795 31 2 50 1:37:11.9
9 Ben Carter Miami FL US 909 31 2 83 1:44:12.3
10 Bradley Yanke Stevens Point WI US 712 31 2 106 1:51:52.7
11 J.p. Antosh Vero Beach FL US 1179 33 2 112 1:52:57.6
12 Antonio Sanchez Stuart FL US 972 33 2 137 1:57:59.3
13 Adam Hess Millstone Township NJ US 685 33 2 231 2:09:12.3
14 Raulie Raulerson Okeechobee FL US 789 34 2 256 2:12:34.1
15 Daniel Alexander Hoschton GA US 1092 31 2 261 2:13:20.3
16 Brent Butrym Boca Raton FL US 749 31 2 282 2:16:46.3
17 John Cook Boynton Beach FL US 720 31 2 294 2:17:44.7
18 Antonio Lopez Fort Lauderdale FL US 1100 33 2 306 2:18:47.0
19 Caleb Sexton West Palm Beach FL US 818 30 2 312 2:19:01.1
20 Daniel Sugg Jensen Beach FL US 776 32 2 325 2:21:53.6
21 Andrew Keller Tampa FL US 912 32 2 356 2:25:43.7
22 Chris Thomson Davenport FL US 854 33 2 533 2:57:04.9
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Kian Hamed Jupiter FL 1234 36 2 8 1:25:44.7
2 Bryan Sandala Palm Beach Gardens FL US 1022 36 5 11 1:27:26.1
3 James Cameron Saint Johns FL US 931 38 2 28 1:33:21.6
4 Christopher Foster Miami FL US 1130 37 2 71 1:42:07.8
5 Wes Durham Evansville IN US 951 39 2 82 1:44:01.7
6 Marcos Zepeda West Palm Beach FL US 796 38 2 91 1:45:13.9
7 Robb Williamson Carnegie PA US 895 38 2 94 1:46:39.1
8 David Vatland Vero Beach FL US 850 38 2 105 1:51:38.7
9 Michael Lavelle Port Saint Lucie FL US 936 35 2 109 1:52:31.8
10 Dustin Lapekas Wellington FL US 731 36 2 113 1:53:14.1
11 David Wallerstein Port Saint Lucie FL US 1126 38 2 126 1:56:48.9
12 Scott Blindauer Chicago IL US 653 36 2 198 2:05:27.3
13 Marion Benefield Hinesville GA US 831 37 2 202 2:05:33.9
14 Mark Gerstung Fort Pierce FL US 534 38 2 218 2:08:06.2
15 Daniel Christiansen Jacksonville FL US 552 38 2 243 2:10:43.1
16 Steven Messer Fort Pierce FL US 1114 39 2 276 2:16:18.1
17 Juan Dyer Port St Lucie FL 1221 38 2 311 2:19:00.5
18 David Crow Evansville WY US 622 38 2 318 2:19:55.0
19 Kevin Benedict Jacksonville FL US 902 38 2 360 2:26:24.2
20 Jose Bustos Orlando FL US 1168 37 2 382 2:28:45.2
21 Kenny Henry Stuart FL US 1134 36 2 391 2:29:42.3
22 Yohann Pare West Palm Beach FL US 716 37 2 414 2:32:44.1
23 Matthew Kovach Stuart FL US 1154 37 2 425 2:36:20.9
24 Paul Mockabee Stuart FL 1230 38 2 433 2:38:00.6
25 Travis Walker Port Saint Lucie FL US 959 36 2 438 2:38:59.6
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Steven Nicoll Schenectady NY US 845 43 2 7 1:25:27.1
2 Jony Leitenbauer Fort Pierce FL US 948 42 2 12 1:27:34.5
3 Michele Nicastri Torino IT 896 41 2 13 1:28:44.7
4 Brian Little Fort Pierce FL US 1150 44 2 51 1:37:19.8
5 Keith Harwood Palm City FL US 778 41 2 67 1:40:53.2
6 Chester King Stuart FL US 780 42 2 70 1:42:06.0
7 Jakub Debiec Palm Springs FL US 799 41 2 100 1:49:05.4
8 Fred Pfister Port Saint Lucie FL US 1016 40 5 115 1:54:00.3
9 Michael Johnston Port Saint Lucie FL US 1020 43 5 118 1:54:56.4
10 Eric Engstrom Jupiter FL US 1197 40 2 129 1:57:04.9
11 Jason McFarland Palm Beach Gardens FL US 847 44 2 170 2:02:08.5
12 Eric Sepulveda Harlingen TX US 815 42 2 208 2:06:36.4
13 Kevin Barrett Vero Beach FL US 797 41 2 217 2:08:04.3
14 Bill Stewart Palm City FL US 800 43 2 250 2:11:42.1
15 Jarrod Trefelner Fort Pierce FL US 627 40 2 301 2:18:24.7
16 Raul Rojas Wellington FL 1240 42 2 319 2:20:11.6
17 Rich Tripp Pleasant Grove UT US 980 41 2 324 2:21:37.7
18 John Cranman Vero Beach FL US 870 42 2 348 2:25:20.0
19 Blake Hannon Port Saint Lucie FL US 664 44 2 357 2:25:50.9
20 Cristobal Betancourt Jensen Beach FL US 722 43 2 367 2:27:16.4
21 Joel Milgram Cooper City FL US 1124 44 2 422 2:35:50.7
22 Nicolas Knapik Jensen Beach FL US 701 41 2 430 2:37:32.6
23 Claus Kyhn Hansen Hobe Sound FL US 899 43 2 471 2:43:28.0
24 Dave Clark Melbourne FL US 921 42 2 527 2:55:11.8
25 John Iacono Clearwater FL US 566 41 2 612 3:46:01.9
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Chris Oesch Fort Lauderdale FL US 739 49 2 5 1:24:56.7
2 Mark Newnham Palm City FL US 837 48 2 18 1:30:38.9
3 Richard Wandoff West Palm Beach FL 1228 45 2 31 1:33:26.7
4 Trent Edwards Jupiter FL US 1102 47 2 37 1:35:06.4
5 Tom Andrews Delray Beach FL US 946 45 2 57 1:39:07.4
6 Chris Edwards Vero Beach FL US 510 46 2 74 1:42:58.0
7 Chester Berghout Toms River NJ US 862 49 2 96 1:48:04.2
8 Gene Zweben Stuart FL US 1183 45 8 143 1:58:57.1
9 Walter Seltzer Jupiter FL US 1192 48 2 145 1:59:23.9
10 Greg Peck Palm City FL US 1112 46 2 163 2:01:02.0
11 Jack Szymanowicz Stuart FL US 798 48 2 179 2:03:17.2
12 Edwin Colon Daytona Beach FL US 864 48 2 191 2:04:27.7
13 Andres Maldonado Chicago IL US 654 49 2 195 2:05:02.1
14 Brad Kruger Port Saint Lucie FL US 784 48 2 196 2:05:18.7
15 Keith Singleton Gainesville FL US 1187 45 8 257 2:12:54.2
16 Matt Ongel Port Saint Lucie FL US 1033 46 5 313 2:19:13.5
17 Richard Clark Richmond Hill GA US 548 49 2 473 2:43:37.5
18 Chancey Davis Hobe Sound FL US 609 47 2 522 2:54:17.1
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 John Martin Palm City FL US 684 52 2 21 1:30:54.5
2 Abdelkrim Oummadi Jensen Beach FL US 1207 51 2 29 1:33:25.2
3 William Salcedo Stuart FL US 1210 51 2 36 1:34:35.8
4 Wayne Powell Stuart FL US 1087 52 2 52 1:37:25.6
5 Thomas Matese Jupiter FL US 1146 54 2 53 1:37:48.1
6 Neal Murray Port Saint Lucie FL US 1194 50 2 69 1:41:40.8
7 Alex Watson Petosky MI US 1188 54 8 84 1:44:14.0
8 Jeffrey Behr Allison Park PA US 1084 52 2 87 1:44:30.8
9 Craig Meyers Fort Pierce FL US 657 53 2 90 1:44:57.9
10 Jeffry Parshall San Jose CA US 1236 52 2 99 1:48:54.1
11 Damaso Palacios Port Saint Lucie FL US 1082 53 2 140 1:58:37.0
12 Robert Kirsner Pompano Beach FL 1241 54 2 144 1:59:03.7
13 Adrian Nolan Plantation FL 1242 54 2 157 2:00:48.1
14 Lee Wilson Jupiter FL US 774 50 2 167 2:01:57.3
15 Jaime Bruno Lake Worth FL US 628 53 2 186 2:04:06.3
16 Mark Oestmann Columbus GA US 1148 54 2 192 2:04:31.8
17 John Saavedra Los Gatos CA US 555 52 2 230 2:09:09.3
18 Eduardo Azofra Miami FL US 927 52 2 235 2:09:42.6
19 Diego Jarrin Palm City FL US 851 51 2 266 2:14:05.8
20 Todd Chisholm Wrentham MA US 691 51 2 288 2:17:24.5
21 Edgar Perkins Jensen Beach FL US 1098 54 2 303 2:18:29.0
22 David Murray Portersville PA US 879 51 2 398 2:30:15.7
23 Eni Balant Halethorpe MD US 1040 54 6 399 2:30:23.5
24 Don McGlynn Palm City FL US 1176 50 2 452 2:40:19.9
25 Mike O'Leary Palm City FL US 1115 50 2 454 2:40:39.6
26 Monty Turgeson Port Saint Lucie FL US 679 54 2 516 2:53:53.5
27 Robert Steinkraus Vero Beach FL US 828 50 2 553 3:03:37.8
28 Kevin Hrim Hobe Sound FL US 709 54 2 559 3:07:08.1
29 Soren Thorvald San Jose CA US 1159 54 2 579 3:16:21.3
30 Krishnaraj Deshpande Stuart FL US 976 52 2 583 3:18:36.1
31 Liz Zeitler Orlando FL US 583 51 2 616 3:50:58.8
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Scott Vogel Jackson MI US 891 57 2 6 1:25:07.1
2 Scott Hero Barrington RI US 719 58 2 27 1:33:10.4
3 Bill Kiever Woodstock GA US 593 57 2 41 1:35:28.4
4 Joseph Michelini Toms River NJ US 890 57 2 59 1:39:30.5
5 Michael Regan Fort Lauderdale FL US 637 57 2 77 1:43:27.8
6 Shawn Riddell Hobe Sound FL US 669 55 2 80 1:43:35.6
7 John Kemler Jensen Beach FL US 887 59 2 92 1:45:16.1
8 Craig Szydlowski Lady Lake FL US 1071 57 8 107 1:51:53.1
9 John Gargaro Pompano Beach FL US 1122 55 2 130 1:57:05.2
10 John W. Clidas Fort Lauderdale FL US 1133 56 2 147 1:59:36.7
11 James Stanley Shelburne NS CA 914 58 2 225 2:08:55.7
12 Tim Donofrio Stuart FL US 531 58 2 227 2:09:05.2
13 James Murphy Port Saint Lucie FL US 1080 59 2 295 2:17:46.7
14 Daniel Cammarata Hollywood FL US 1137 56 2 304 2:18:31.8
15 Vernon Wright Port Saint Lucie FL US 536 55 2 320 2:20:24.8
16 Richard Schoenborn Palm City FL US 1108 59 2 368 2:27:32.7
17 Ernie Ojito Port Saint Lucie FL US 1206 58 8 421 2:35:24.6
18 James Storlie Port Saint Lucie FL US 1047 58 6 470 2:43:17.7
19 Joe White Stuart FL US 1035 55 5 483 2:45:00.1
20 David Crawley Irmo SC US 580 58 2 497 2:48:10.5
21 Glen Carwell Stuart FL US 614 57 2 557 3:05:27.4
22 Doug Strommen Marietta GA US 1038 56 6 606 3:32:11.7
23 Robert Grant New York NY US 987 57 2 624 4:38:02.1
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Matt Mahoney Melbourne FL US 1125 61 2 22 1:30:56.1
2 Michel Dahan Fort Pierce FL US 1075 61 2 33 1:33:41.8
3 Stephen Curet Palm City FL US 721 60 2 35 1:34:15.9
4 Martin Poerner Tuckerton NJ US 698 62 2 39 1:35:15.7
5 Simon Burden The Villages FL US 1062 60 8 43 1:35:30.3
6 Larry Perlberg Pine Beach NJ US 971 63 2 110 1:52:45.1
7 Jerry Bocchino Jensen Beach FL US 960 60 2 128 1:56:49.6
8 Mike Hanner Vero Beach FL 1212 64 2 132 1:57:30.4
9 Wayne Fogarty Moncton NB CA 585 60 2 146 1:59:33.1
10 Seth Marmor Boca Raton FL US 1199 61 2 164 2:01:02.2
11 Robert Laurine Watkinsville GA US 1140 60 2 168 2:02:04.8
12 John Scarduzio Stuart FL US 644 61 2 178 2:03:16.1
13 Rick Fethke Dallas TX US 697 60 2 180 2:03:20.3
14 Frank Micciche The Villages FL US 1063 61 8 354 2:25:42.9
15 Joe Cahill Co Waterford IE 989 60 2 543 2:59:54.7
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Daniel Lavoie The Villages FL US 535 65 2 16 1:30:12.5
2 Dennis Kroskey The Villages FL US 1065 67 8 46 1:36:28.3
3 Steve Day Stuart FL US 1172 65 2 64 1:40:21.0
4 Richard Shank Charlotte NC US 1164 67 2 102 1:49:33.7
5 David Duff Toms River NJ US 513 69 2 111 1:52:46.4
6 Rudy Rinderer Pine Beach NJ US 617 65 2 119 1:54:57.8
7 Bob Coffey The Villages FL US 1229 68 2 183 2:03:57.6
8 Bill Payne The Villages FL US 1074 65 8 220 2:08:18.8
9 Sandy Giampapa The Villages FL US 1073 69 8 292 2:17:39.1
10 Dave McAdoo Ogdensburg NY US 772 66 2 337 2:23:58.7
11 Eugene O'Neill Vero Beach FL US 539 66 2 370 2:27:37.9
12 Michael Parker New Smyrna Beach FL US 907 66 2 436 2:38:17.1
13 Bill Hester Jensen Beach FL US 1010 67 5 450 2:40:14.8
14 Lawrence Cromwell Hobe Sound FL US 1163 66 2 465 2:42:29.1
15 Ron Wright San Antonio TX US 1178 65 2 496 2:47:37.0
16 Roy Gans Palm City FL US 910 69 2 501 2:49:08.5
17 Tom Pump Port Saint Lucie FL US 859 68 2 513 2:53:20.3
18 Tony Monocandilos Port Saint Lucie FL US 681 65 2 542 2:59:47.7
19 Richard Reaume The Villages FL US 1083 67 2 574 3:11:56.5
20 Jim Binniker Virginia Beach VA US 727 67 2 592 3:23:51.8
21 Mike Long Wellington FL US 782 67 2 601 3:29:15.5
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time
1 Frank Maguire Lady Lake FL US 1068 70 8 263 2:13:44.9
2 George Gillespie Stuart FL US 635 75 2 299 2:18:12.6
3 Bruce Felson The Villages FL US 1064 73 8 389 2:29:32.6
4 Jose Cordero Port St. Lucie FL US 1031 79 5 390 2:29:40.5
5 Dale Ruth Jupiter FL US 1138 79 2 431 2:37:33.3
6 Jim Askew Stuart FL US 1008 80 5 449 2:40:05.5
7 Crichton McCutcheon Port Saint Lucie FL US 1109 80 2 463 2:42:02.1
8 Chuck Petersen The Villages FL US 1072 76 8 512 2:52:57.9
9 James Fantauzzo Port Saint Lucie FL US 791 77 2 594 3:25:32.6